ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
81 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xHeat 2[2]07:21,822nd
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman101: HE 1xHeat 2[4]07:35,264th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:33,612nd
LAGLagaWouter Meijer111: HB 4+Heat 3[1]07:08,662nd
LAGLagaQuirine de Zeeuw132: DG 2xHeat 3[2]07:41,623rd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+Heat 1[3]06:07,421st
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:33,232nd
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xHeat 2[3]07:36,194th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xHeat 1[2]07:26,813rd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 3[4]07:05,992nd
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen138: LDG 2xHeat 2[2]07:29,691st
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[2]07:59,562nd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[3]08:03,033rd
LAGLagaAnne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]09:11,433rd
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*Heat 3[2]07:42,202nd
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:06,531st
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:19,002nd
ORCOrca/LagaManouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:58,121st
LAGLagaFenna Kolff136: DB 8+Heat 3[2]07:04,404th
LAGLagaDautse Heimovaara133: DB 1xHeat 3[4]08:27,471st
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn134: DB 2xHeat 3[4]07:45,951st
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder105: HG 4-Final A 1[2]
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:23,414th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Final A [1]06:27,802nd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:04,011st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:47,012nd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:07,072nd
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen138: LDG 2xFinal A [3]07:34,472nd
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-Final A [2]07:03,551st
ORCOrca/LagaManouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:52,792nd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder105: HG 4-Final A 2[2]06:22,301st
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn134: DB 2xFinal A [1]07:41,411st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Bastiaan Bogers007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:05,626th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:05,817th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xTime Trial 03:16,512nd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xTime Trial 03:37,224th
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xTime Trial 03:38,166th
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xTime Trial 03:39,437th
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:24,363rd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:29,317th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:26,668th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:29,9414th
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:46,9911th
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:50,1913th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 03:07,795th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 03:15,5910th
LAGLagaWouter Meijer009: HEj 4+Time Trial 03:28,1912th
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:54,707th
LAGLagaFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:22,8813th
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 02:55,941st
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:42,258th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:22,036th
LAGLaga 2Floris Doorn004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:23,8710th
LAGLaga 3Luke Borst004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:28,6511th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xTime Trial 05:29,244th
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xHeat 1[4]06:35,651st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xHeat 2[2]06:47,083rd
LAGLaga 1Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-Heat 1[3]06:27,921st
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp002: HE 4-Heat 1[2]06:30,172nd
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Final C [4]03:06,412nd
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xFinal C [1]03:39,891st
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xFinal C [3]03:42,743rd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xSemifinal 1[3]03:45,252nd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-Final C [4]03:36,034th
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-Semifinal 2[2]03:27,401st
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal C [4]03:26,854th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Final C [2]03:08,932nd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+Final C [1]02:54,942nd
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+Semifinal 1[2]02:56,831st
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*Repechage [3]03:43,452nd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xSemifinal 2[2]03:19,941st
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:36,454th
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xFinal A [2]06:40,451st
LAGLaga 1Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-Final A [2]06:20,072nd
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen020: DE 2xFinal A [2]07:36,002nd
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel020: DE 2xFinal A [3]08:06,724th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]07:58,121st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xFinal A [2]03:29,532nd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xFinal B [3]03:45,592nd
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-Final A [3]03:28,482nd
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+Final A [2]03:04,032nd

Actions

Back