ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
82 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xHeat 1[2]07:24,772nd
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp101: HE 1xHeat 2[1]07:26,573rd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: HGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,221st
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling107: HG 4+Heat 1[2]07:04,133rd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:45,474th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xHeat 1[4]07:20,731st
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman113: LHE 1xHeat 2[1]07:23,682nd
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+Heat 1[2]07:05,791st
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+Heat 2[3]06:19,461st
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]07:46,911st
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]09:05,242nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:11,941st
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-Heat 3[2]07:31,253rd
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis131: DG 4+Heat 2[3]07:48,582nd
SAUSaurus/SkøllNoortje van den Bogaert136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:23,783rd
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+Heat 2[1]06:51,001st
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:27,772nd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:22,801st
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping134: DB 2xHeat 2[3]08:07,351st
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Heat 1[2]05:54,851st
OKEOkeanos/Vidar/SkøllKoen Beijersbergen119: LHG 4+Final A [3]07:06,673rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:16,631st
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:14,792nd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:34,524th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:11,971st
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:17,413rd
SKOSkøll 2Olav Molenaar108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:38,651st
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman108: HG 2xFinal A [2]06:49,823rd
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+Final A [3]07:09,712nd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+Final A [2]06:14,441st
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xFinal A [3]07:48,084th
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:54,561st
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [3]07:08,983rd
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis131: DG 4+Final A [4]07:46,424th
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:58,494th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:19,361st
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Final A [3]05:49,542nd
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping134: DB 2xFinal A [2]08:24,484th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:07,7311th
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xTime Trial 03:16,823rd
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:36,9016th
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:45,988th
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 03:12,099th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:52,483rd
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:19,167th
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 02:59,894th
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:34,711st
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:21,131st
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:25,092nd
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:09,392nd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:13,333rd
SKOSkøllKamiel Bakx004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:19,495th
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Time Trial 05:42,711st
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-Time Trial 05:50,314th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xTime Trial 05:24,251st
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek001: HE 2xHeat 1[3]06:39,742nd
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop001: HE 2xHeat 2[4]06:40,181st
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+Heat 2[2]06:59,062nd
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xHeat 1[3]08:33,361st
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xFinal C [1]03:45,253rd
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+Semifinal 2[3]02:53,351st
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+Final C [4]03:18,483rd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+Semifinal 1[3]02:59,682nd
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*Semifinal 1[3]03:38,151st
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xSemifinal 2[3]03:20,222nd
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xFinal A [3]07:24,501st
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [2]07:33,373rd
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:11,862nd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:33,454th
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Final A [2]07:53,591st
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-Final A [4]08:06,904th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xFinal A [3]07:22,652nd
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop001: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:44,862nd
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek001: HE 2xFinal A [1]06:48,263rd
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+Final A [4]07:02,153rd
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xFinal A [2]08:30,713rd
SKOSkøll/ProteusAstrid Druijff024: DG 4+Final A [1]07:38,281st
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis024: DG 4+Final A [2]07:46,694th
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xFinal B [2]03:24,601st
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+Final A [2]02:57,952nd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+Final B [2]03:04,701st
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*Final A [2]03:41,971st

Actions

Back