ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
57 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xHeat 1[2]07:24,772nd
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp101: HE 1xHeat 2[1]07:26,573rd
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,161st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xHeat 1[4]07:20,731st
ORCOrca 2Thomas van de Poll123: LHB 4+Heat 2[2]07:07,341st
ORCOrca 1Tim Kamsma123: LHB 4+Heat 2[1]07:14,704th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]07:09,301st
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]09:05,242nd
ORCOrca 2Mouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]09:14,983rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:11,941st
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:23,552nd
ORCOrca/LagaMouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:58,121st
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:27,772nd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:22,801st
ORCOrcaJort Timmer104: HE 8+Heat 1[3]06:01,463rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:16,631st
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:14,792nd
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Final A [3]06:04,042nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:11,971st
ORCOrca 2Thomas van de Poll123: LHB 4+Final A [2]07:05,561st
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters122: LHB 2xFinal A [3]07:12,694th
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:54,561st
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [3]07:08,983rd
ORCOrca/LagaMouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:52,792nd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:19,361st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter027: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:33,8111th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:29,5212th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:53,344th
ORCOrca 2Thomas van de Poll018: LHEj 4+Time Trial 03:25,233rd
ORCOrca 1Tim Kamsma018: LHEj 4+Time Trial 03:30,239th
ORCOrca/SkadiMouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:17,775th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:39,055th
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:25,092nd
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:09,392nd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:13,333rd
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Time Trial 05:42,711st
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-Time Trial 05:50,314th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xTime Trial 05:24,251st
TRITriton/OrcaJeroen Haesenbos005: HG 4+Heat 1[3]07:00,422nd
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:55,071st
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xHeat 1[3]08:33,361st
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Semifinal 1[2]02:54,932nd
ORCOrca 2Thomas van de Poll018: LHEj 4+Semifinal 2[2]03:26,092nd
ORCOrca/SkadiMouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+Final C [3]03:17,712nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [2]07:33,373rd
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:11,862nd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:33,454th
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Final A [2]07:53,591st
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-Final A [4]08:06,904th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xFinal A [3]07:22,652nd
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Final A [2]06:51,001st
ORCOrca/AsoposTosca Kettler020: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:37,703rd
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xFinal A [2]08:30,713rd
ORCOrcaMouk Sinnema033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:18,502nd
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Final C [2]03:39,461st
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Final B [2]03:00,552nd
ORCOrca 2Thomas van de Poll018: LHEj 4+Final B [2]03:31,632nd

Actions

Back