ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
66 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:02,224th
NERNereusSimon Maas109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]07:54,812nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 3[4]07:45,034th
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam132: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:41,942nd
TRITritonLinda van den Goor132: DG 2xHeat 2[1]07:50,763rd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre113: LHE 1xHeat 1[2]07:22,982nd
NERNereusMaciek Mika121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]08:10,482nd
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xHeat 2[3]07:17,832nd
TRITritonMerel Kraak138: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]07:52,283rd
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[3]07:49,802nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:41,642nd
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Heat 3[1]07:13,212nd
TRITriton 2Maartje Schrauwen131: DG 4+Heat 2[2]07:44,431st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]05:51,181st
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A 1[3]
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:15,593rd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre113: LHE 1xFinal A [1]07:36,184th
NERNereusMaciek Mika121: LHB 1xFinal A [4]08:10,173rd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:47,012nd
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xFinal A [1]07:38,422nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:47,414th
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Final A [1]07:12,052nd
TRITriton 2Maartje Schrauwen131: DG 4+Final A [2]07:42,272nd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A 2[3]06:23,542nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+Final A [2]05:47,411st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:04,223rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:05,394th
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:23,521st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:41,071st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:42,322nd
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:43,935th
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 03:05,383rd
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:51,711st
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:17,654th
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 03:01,877th
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:42,289th
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:38,878th
NERNereus 2Simon Maas003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:49,3111th
NERNereus 3Merijn van der Lande003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:51,0012th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:22,427th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:23,748th
TRITriton 1Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Time Trial 06:02,048th
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:13,471st
NERNereusMaciek Mika013: LHG 1xTime Trial 06:04,569th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xHeat 2[2]06:47,083rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Semifinal 1[2]03:07,592nd
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-Semifinal 2[2]03:02,941st
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-Semifinal 1[3]03:24,831st
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xFinal C [3]03:45,694th
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xSemifinal 1[3]03:41,961st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xSemifinal 2[3]03:43,842nd
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Semifinal 2[3]03:04,462nd
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+Semifinal 1[3]02:51,111st
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+Semifinal 1[3]03:11,091st
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+Final C [1]02:59,864th
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*Repechage [2]03:41,501st
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xFinal A [3]08:31,211st
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*Final C [4]03:46,214th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final B [2]03:06,471st
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-Final A [2]03:06,372nd
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-Final A [2]03:25,671st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xFinal B [2]03:52,851st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]03:46,261st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Final B [2]03:11,191st
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+Final A [3]02:53,641st
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+Final A [2]03:18,711st

Actions

Back