ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:45,73(1)--05:26,17(1)07:24,07(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:47,54(3)--05:27,97(2)07:24,77(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:48,41(4)--05:31,76(3)07:27,42(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[3]01:46,65(2)--05:43,07(4)07:45,98(4)

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:43,22(1)--05:24,67(2)07:20,92(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[2]01:45,79(3)--05:24,08(1)07:21,82(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[1]01:47,21(4)--05:32,63(4)07:26,57(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:44,64(2)--05:31,73(3)07:35,26(4)

Sat 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,84(1)--04:48,48(1)06:31,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:32,94(2)--04:49,68(2)06:33,61(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:33,96(3)--04:50,95(3)06:34,05(3)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:29,87(1)--04:46,04(1)06:31,22(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:34,45(3)--04:54,01(3)06:35,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,33(2)--04:51,55(2)06:35,69(3)

Sat 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:38,03(1)--05:08,15(1)06:59,35(1)
2.VIDVidar/Boreas/Thêta[4]01:39,33(2)--05:10,64(2)07:01,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,72(3)--05:11,93(3)07:04,13(3)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:38,99(1)--05:03,20(1)06:52,31(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:42,18(4)--05:06,29(2)06:53,44(2)
3.BORBoreas[2]01:40,78(2)--05:07,04(3)06:54,03(3)
4.AEGAegir/Nereus[4]01:41,75(3)--05:10,56(4)07:02,22(4)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,77(1)--05:36,39(1)07:38,12(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:48,26(2)--05:40,14(2)07:43,44(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:49,24(3)--05:46,43(3)07:51,75(3)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:48,77(1)--05:31,74(1)07:39,00(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:50,98(2)--05:51,78(2)07:54,81(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,15(4)--05:52,43(3)07:55,80(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:53,67(3)--06:00,25(4)08:10,79(4)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[2]01:47,50(1)--05:31,72(1)07:30,50(1)
2.EUREuros 2[1]01:51,07(2)--05:38,33(2)07:34,57(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:53,52(4)--05:47,12(4)07:44,78(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:52,67(3)--05:46,46(3)07:45,03(4)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:41,12(1)--05:12,19(1)07:05,79(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:42,71(2)--05:16,30(2)07:08,55(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:43,80(3)--05:23,03(3)07:18,66(3)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[1]01:39,10(1)--05:07,49(1)07:03,07(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:40,78(2)--05:15,90(2)07:18,12(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Phocas[2]01:45,75(4)--05:25,76(3)07:26,49(3)
4.ARGArgo/Boreas[4]01:43,94(3)--05:28,77(4)07:29,73(4)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:39,30(2)--05:07,57(1)06:59,71(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:38,20(1)--05:11,94(2)07:04,90(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:41,91(3)--05:15,62(3)07:09,78(3)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:36,22(1)--05:06,53(1)06:57,10(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:41,16(3)--05:11,84(2)07:03,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:39,79(2)--05:17,01(3)07:11,00(3)
4.TRITriton/Aegir[2]01:49,08(4)--05:31,25(4)07:27,56(4)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:41,80(2)--05:14,28(1)07:04,47(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:40,18(1)--05:14,73(2)07:08,66(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:45,07(4)--05:20,29(4)07:11,49(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:43,02(3)--05:19,28(3)07:11,99(4)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:55,16(1)--05:44,58(1)07:49,83(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]02:00,09(3)--06:01,53(2)08:06,72(2)
3.DUDDudok[3]01:57,03(2)--06:02,29(3)08:06,98(3)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:47,48(1)--05:33,02(1)07:32,88(1)
2.RICRIC/Nereus[3]01:51,69(3)--05:43,18(2)07:41,94(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:50,50(2)--05:46,34(3)07:50,76(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:59,72(4)--06:05,97(4)08:12,30(4)

Sat 09:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:48,52(1)--05:36,43(1)07:35,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,71(4)--05:40,21(4)07:38,05(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:49,31(2)--05:39,15(2)07:41,62(3)
4.BEABeatrix[1]01:50,89(3)--05:39,74(3)07:41,87(4)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:26,24(1)--04:30,26(1)06:07,42(1)
2.PROProteus/Njord[2]01:27,08(2)--04:32,53(2)06:08,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:27,72(3)--04:33,05(3)06:13,58(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:28,96(4)--04:36,03(4)06:18,09(4)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:26,60(1)--04:31,87(1)06:09,16(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:27,38(2)--04:33,81(2)06:10,85(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:29,22(4)--04:34,68(3)06:13,95(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:28,12(3)--04:35,30(4)06:14,99(4)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:34,36(2)03:13,05(1)04:59,27(1)06:45,55(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:33,80(1)03:14,14(2)05:01,54(2)06:47,13(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:37,25(3)03:17,44(3)05:04,61(3)06:47,69(3)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:32,11(1)--04:46,84(1)06:28,41(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:32,42(2)--04:49,53(2)06:33,23(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:35,22(3)--04:55,93(3)06:38,74(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:35,70(4)--04:59,21(4)06:45,47(4)

Sat 10:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:43,92(3)--05:26,24(1)07:20,73(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:43,65(2)--05:29,54(2)07:22,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:42,31(1)--05:31,80(3)07:23,46(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:50,44(4)--05:40,57(4)07:34,79(4)

Sat 10:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,80(1)03:29,72(1)05:23,28(1)07:19,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:46,45(2)03:34,84(2)05:27,82(2)07:23,68(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]--03:39,49(4)05:37,88(4)07:34,00(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:47,91(3)03:36,88(3)05:33,56(3)07:36,19(4)

Sat 10:33 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:51,08(2)03:43,58(2)05:41,07(1)07:40,43(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:52,35(3)03:42,78(1)05:41,75(2)07:42,04(2)
3.NAUNautilus[4]01:50,82(1)03:45,52(3)05:46,32(3)07:48,35(3)

Sat 10:37 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]01:56,97(3)03:56,24(3)06:01,18(1)08:06,88(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:52,93(1)03:54,03(2)06:01,63(2)08:10,48(3)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:57,29(4)03:58,17(4)06:07,26(4)08:19,60(4)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,47(2)03:52,41(1)06:01,63(2)08:07,35(2)

Sat 10:41 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Skøll[2]01:42,53(1)03:29,08(2)05:19,79(3)07:05,79(1)
2.PROProteus 1[1]01:45,04(3)03:29,90(3)05:18,55(1)07:07,08(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:43,46(2)03:28,36(1)05:19,16(2)07:07,38(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:45,55(4)03:30,77(4)05:20,55(4)07:08,34(4)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:39,41(1)03:24,37(1)05:15,85(1)07:07,34(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:42,53(3)03:29,14(3)05:19,74(2)07:10,32(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:44,75(4)03:36,29(4)05:27,31(4)07:20,64(4)
4.ORCOrca 1[1]01:41,15(2)03:27,49(2)05:20,11(3)07:14,70(3)

Sat 10:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:29,26(2)03:03,43(2)04:42,44(1)06:21,76(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:30,34(3)03:04,01(3)04:42,44(1)06:22,12(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:28,95(1)03:02,97(1)04:43,71(3)06:23,54(3)

Sat 10:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,50(1)03:01,93(1)04:40,24(1)06:19,46(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:30,24(3)03:03,19(2)04:41,93(2)06:21,03(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:29,80(2)03:03,78(3)04:43,57(3)06:22,11(3)

Sat 10:57 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:41,56(2)03:26,79(1)05:18,56(2)07:09,30(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:41,31(1)03:27,11(2)05:18,00(1)07:12,36(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:45,14(3)03:34,79(3)05:30,34(3)07:26,81(3)

Sat 11:01 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:40,95(1)03:22,93(1)05:11,78(1)07:06,05(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:43,11(2)03:29,85(2)05:24,81(2)07:17,83(2)
3.ARGArgo/Euros[4]01:45,60(3)03:31,93(3)05:25,35(3)07:20,46(3)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,59(1)03:22,18(1)05:12,81(1)07:05,95(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:41,31(2)03:24,14(2)05:15,48(2)07:05,99(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:47,68(3)03:36,76(3)05:31,97(3)07:26,27(3)

Sat 11:09 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:49,09(1)03:42,40(1)05:43,20(1)07:45,28(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[3]01:50,81(2)03:44,28(2)05:45,78(2)07:45,70(2)

Sat 11:13 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Vidar[2]01:46,42(1)03:34,85(1)05:31,89(1)07:29,69(1)
2.PROProteus/Argo[3]01:48,12(2)03:36,45(2)05:32,30(2)07:31,48(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:52,09(3)03:47,28(3)05:50,83(3)07:52,28(3)

Sat 11:19 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:50,79(1)--05:44,95(1)07:46,91(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:52,75(2)--05:49,00(2)07:50,98(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:54,94(3)--05:52,99(3)07:55,46(3)

Sat 11:23 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:48,95(1)--05:46,92(1)07:49,22(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:54,69(3)--05:55,16(2)07:59,56(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:54,37(2)--05:57,35(3)08:03,03(3)

Sat 11:27 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/DDS[1]01:50,15(1)03:42,11(1)05:39,94(1)07:41,68(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:51,54(2)03:44,21(2)05:45,60(2)07:49,80(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:53,57(4)03:48,59(3)05:51,82(3)07:56,37(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:52,40(3)03:50,23(4)05:57,72(4)08:06,53(4)

Sat 11:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[2]02:06,00(1)--06:39,28(1)08:58,27(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]02:08,03(2)--06:42,81(2)09:05,24(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:09,48(3)--06:48,40(3)09:11,43(3)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:08,29(1)--06:45,74(1)09:03,48(1)
2.AMSAmstel[3]02:12,07(3)--06:50,37(2)09:09,30(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]02:10,67(2)--06:50,65(3)09:14,98(3)

Sat 11:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:48,66(1)03:39,71(1)05:36,83(1)07:34,77(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:52,73(3)03:46,43(3)05:44,35(2)07:41,64(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:54,47(4)03:48,69(4)05:46,08(3)07:44,13(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:50,33(2)03:45,93(2)05:48,45(4)07:51,24(4)

Sat 11:43 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:51,32(2)03:48,84(2)--07:40,12(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,93(1)03:47,47(1)05:46,29(1)07:42,69(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:52,25(4)03:50,84(4)05:46,29(1)07:43,14(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:52,03(3)03:49,99(3)05:48,15(3)07:49,35(4)

Sat 11:47 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:48,53(1)03:45,12(1)05:38,75(1)07:39,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:50,70(2)03:47,91(2)05:42,86(2)07:42,20(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,99(4)03:53,13(4)05:48,35(3)07:50,04(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:52,17(3)03:52,81(3)05:50,72(4)07:51,65(4)

Sat 11:51 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:42,00(1)03:33,88(1)05:21,12(1)07:11,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:45,20(2)03:37,04(2)05:23,04(2)07:15,07(2)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:41,51(1)03:29,92(1)05:14,92(1)07:06,53(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:41,78(2)03:31,26(2)05:16,01(2)07:08,24(2)
3.VIDVidar/Proteus[3]01:46,44(3)03:41,33(3)05:31,90(3)07:27,37(3)

Sat 11:59 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:41,86(1)03:32,23(1)05:20,57(1)07:15,43(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:47,72(3)03:37,10(2)05:25,37(2)07:19,00(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:44,38(2)03:45,97(3)05:36,85(3)07:34,14(3)

Sat 12:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:41,77(1)03:33,66(1)05:24,35(1)07:18,70(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:44,11(2)03:36,87(2)05:27,65(2)07:23,55(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:47,73(3)03:47,15(3)05:36,49(3)07:30,18(3)

Sat 12:07 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:41,76(1)03:30,91(1)05:17,08(1)07:08,62(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:42,50(2)03:34,23(2)05:21,48(2)07:13,21(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,31(3)03:41,75(3)05:34,24(3)07:31,25(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:48,36(4)03:44,46(4)05:37,82(4)07:35,33(4)

Sat 12:11 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:48,14(1)03:46,92(1)05:41,20(1)07:41,93(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:54,03(2)03:53,25(2)05:49,70(2)07:53,32(2)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:48,71(1)03:47,00(1)05:41,92(1)07:44,43(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:50,64(2)03:49,12(2)05:46,06(2)07:48,58(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:51,77(3)03:53,68(3)05:54,51(3)07:58,25(3)

Sat 12:19 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[2]01:49,41(1)03:50,30(1)05:48,41(1)07:50,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[3]01:57,02(2)04:00,49(2)06:02,92(2)08:08,31(2)

Sat 12:23 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:51,59(1)03:50,65(1)05:47,48(1)07:53,64(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:54,68(2)03:56,46(2)05:58,71(2)08:04,77(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:58,43(3)04:04,63(3)06:10,47(3)08:21,28(3)

Sat 12:27 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Laga[3]01:38,60(1)03:25,20(1)05:08,80(1)06:58,12(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:41,07(2)03:27,58(2)05:11,58(2)07:01,76(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Skøll[4]01:45,96(3)03:38,46(3)05:28,61(3)07:23,78(3)

Sat 12:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:37,88(3)03:22,46(1)05:03,33(1)06:51,00(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:37,61(2)03:23,60(3)05:06,84(2)06:54,59(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[3]01:37,23(1)03:23,13(2)05:07,63(3)06:55,87(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:41,71(4)03:29,37(4)05:15,11(4)07:05,58(4)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:36,98(1)03:22,74(1)05:07,17(1)06:57,01(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:39,92(2)03:27,61(3)05:10,92(2)06:58,05(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:40,66(3)03:27,15(2)05:12,12(3)07:03,23(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:41,17(4)03:28,82(4)05:13,33(4)07:04,40(4)

Sat 12:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:59,74(1)04:04,64(1)06:08,09(1)08:18,93(1)
2.BEABeatrix[4]02:01,74(3)04:10,87(2)06:17,23(2)08:24,40(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]02:00,01(2)04:19,61(3)06:36,28(3)08:59,33(3)

Sat 12:43 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[3]01:54,97(1)04:08,18(1)06:16,90(1)08:37,97(1)
2.RICRIC 2[4]01:59,61(2)04:18,61(2)06:30,83(2)08:50,71(2)
3.BORBoreas[2]02:02,60(3)04:25,54(3)06:39,15(3)08:59,54(3)

Sat 12:47 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:00,96(2)04:10,37(2)06:16,96(2)08:27,47(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:58,72(1)04:07,58(1)06:13,67(1)08:27,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:08,66(3)04:24,54(3)06:36,31(3)08:57,52(3)

Sat 13:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[2]02:02,75(2)04:13,42(1)06:18,62(1)08:34,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:01,01(1)04:13,79(2)06:27,66(2)08:46,51(2)

Sat 13:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:57,65(1)04:05,59(1)06:10,98(1)08:22,80(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]02:03,25(2)04:12,38(2)06:20,82(2)08:36,01(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:09,19(3)04:26,92(3)06:42,99(3)09:02,46(3)

Sat 13:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:49,57(1)03:47,85(1)05:46,49(1)07:49,33(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:51,07(2)03:52,63(2)05:51,44(2)07:54,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:01,06(3)04:10,44(3)06:15,14(3)08:21,65(3)

Sat 14:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:58,18(2)04:00,25(1)06:00,83(1)08:07,35(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]01:56,53(1)04:02,34(2)06:07,85(2)08:14,35(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[2]01:59,55(3)04:06,58(3)06:09,39(3)08:17,96(3)

Sat 14:04 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:47,30(1)03:46,47(1)05:43,17(1)07:45,95(1)
2.PELPelargos[2]01:51,15(2)03:50,98(2)05:48,41(2)07:51,20(2)
3.PHOPhocas/DDP[3]02:04,67(3)04:16,46(3)06:24,11(3)08:35,56(3)

Sat 14:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/Skøll[2]01:23,80(1)02:52,83(1)04:20,96(1)05:54,85(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:25,38(3)02:56,72(2)04:25,14(2)05:59,89(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:24,63(2)02:57,48(3)04:27,93(3)06:01,46(3)

Sat 14:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:21,86(1)02:50,83(1)04:19,10(1)05:51,18(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:25,15(2)02:53,51(2)04:21,48(2)05:55,35(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:26,21(3)03:01,24(3)04:34,87(3)06:11,92(3)

Sat 14:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[2]01:40,15(2)03:28,68(2)05:15,93(1)07:05,87(1)
2.WILWillem III[1]01:38,43(1)03:27,62(1)05:16,58(2)07:08,35(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]01:41,72(3)03:32,19(3)05:21,29(3)07:10,80(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]01:46,08(4)03:40,17(4)05:32,29(4)07:27,10(4)

Sat 14:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hertog[1]01:40,20(1)03:30,19(1)--07:11,20(1)
2.JASJason[4]01:44,36(2)03:35,78(2)--07:16,01(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:47,49(3)03:40,39(3)--07:24,21(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]01:49,63(4)03:46,38(4)--07:41,14(4)

Sat 14:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[2]01:43,76(1)03:39,61(1)05:32,60(1)07:31,90(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]01:45,84(3)03:42,87(2)05:37,88(3)07:33,68(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:45,41(2)03:43,15(3)05:36,52(2)07:34,33(3)

Sat 14:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:45,42(1)03:40,15(1)05:33,43(1)07:31,32(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:48,86(2)03:45,67(2)05:38,62(2)07:36,69(2)
3.TROTromp 2[1]01:50,87(3)03:47,49(3)05:43,34(3)07:43,79(3)
4.TROTromp 3[4]01:54,05(4)03:56,84(4)05:57,27(4)07:59,90(4)

Sat 14:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[2]01:48,80(1)03:47,44(1)05:45,86(1)07:45,35(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[3]01:57,62(2)04:05,41(2)06:10,42(2)08:15,78(2)

Sat 14:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:46,98(1)03:42,65(1)05:33,85(1)07:30,02(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:48,14(2)03:43,91(3)05:35,94(3)07:31,59(2)
3.VIKViking[2]01:48,48(3)03:43,59(2)05:35,20(2)07:32,07(3)

Sat 14:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[2]01:39,61(2)03:24,70(2)05:05,84(1)06:53,62(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:38,16(1)03:24,07(1)05:09,25(2)07:01,28(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Vidar/Skøll[3]01:41,75(4)03:29,32(3)05:13,70(3)07:06,67(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,73(3)03:29,74(4)05:18,14(4)07:11,64(4)

Sat 14:48 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[2]02:04,26(1)04:29,64(1)06:51,72(1)09:16,88(1)
2.GOUGouda 1[3]02:09,30(2)04:34,35(2)06:56,05(2)09:22,01(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:15,99(3)04:44,21(3)07:11,01(3)09:43,05(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[1]02:22,79(4)04:51,68(4)07:19,27(4)09:51,07(4)

Sat 14:52 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 3[4]02:05,95(1)04:25,11(1)06:38,52(1)08:57,47(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[1]02:11,97(2)04:34,66(2)06:57,15(2)09:20,80(2)
3.RICRIC[2]02:15,60(4)04:42,20(3)07:04,06(3)09:23,98(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:15,25(3)04:45,59(4)07:14,90(4)09:45,56(4)

Sat 14:56 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 2[4]02:04,86(1)04:19,31(1)06:31,71(1)08:52,69(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[2]02:11,66(2)04:34,43(2)06:56,13(2)09:22,02(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[3]02:14,37(3)04:41,78(3)07:03,19(3)09:27,52(3)

Sat 15:00 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[1]02:07,12(1)04:23,42(1)06:37,37(1)08:57,61(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]02:08,80(2)04:27,93(2)06:44,70(2)09:02,93(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[3]02:13,12(3)04:39,08(4)06:57,71(4)09:14,36(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[2]02:14,19(4)04:38,14(3)06:57,38(3)09:22,27(4)

Sat 15:05 : Final A 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
3.GYAGyas[4]01:30,40(1)03:09,48(1)04:46,15(1)06:32,31(1)
4.PROProteus[1]01:32,69(2)03:13,10(2)04:52,91(2)06:38,10(2)
LAGLaga[2]--------
TRITriton/Viking[3]--------

Sat 15:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[1]01:44,71(2)03:36,78(1)05:23,77(1)07:16,63(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:45,31(3)03:39,12(3)05:28,19(3)07:16,92(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:46,33(4)03:40,03(4)05:27,95(2)07:22,46(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:43,32(1)03:37,13(2)05:30,73(4)07:23,41(4)

Sat 15:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:38,30(1)03:25,60(1)05:08,71(1)07:00,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:40,19(2)03:32,80(2)05:21,89(2)07:14,79(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:43,87(3)03:35,85(3)05:23,18(3)07:15,59(3)

Sat 15:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:30,98(1)03:09,68(1)04:44,34(1)06:25,91(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:33,61(4)03:11,37(2)04:46,74(2)06:27,80(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,83(3)03:13,26(3)04:51,88(4)06:33,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,45(2)03:13,51(4)04:51,58(3)06:34,52(4)

Sat 15:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:39,66(2)03:23,66(1)05:04,40(1)06:48,91(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:41,11(4)03:25,86(3)05:06,99(2)06:49,99(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:38,57(1)03:24,49(2)05:07,78(3)06:59,20(3)
4.VIDVidar/Boreas/Thêta[1]01:40,34(3)03:26,86(4)05:12,40(4)07:00,42(4)

Sat 15:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[2]01:46,21(2)03:38,27(1)05:25,94(1)07:20,13(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:47,85(3)03:43,82(3)05:34,16(2)07:30,68(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,84(1)03:41,60(2)05:34,86(3)07:32,04(3)
4.EUREuros 2[1]01:51,54(4)03:48,90(4)05:42,43(4)07:38,43(4)

Sat 15:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[2]01:39,61(4)03:25,67(3)05:08,70(3)06:54,53(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:37,20(2)03:24,34(2)05:07,26(1)06:55,69(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:36,39(1)03:23,53(1)05:07,57(2)06:58,55(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:38,71(3)03:29,90(4)05:18,37(4)07:09,84(4)

Sat 15:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:35,20(1)03:18,70(1)04:59,93(1)06:46,07(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:37,62(2)03:20,27(2)05:02,35(2)06:47,64(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:42,81(4)03:31,99(4)05:18,82(3)07:06,68(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:40,53(3)03:31,68(3)05:19,11(4)07:07,07(4)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:45,76(3)03:38,63(2)05:29,65(2)07:25,57(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:43,61(1)03:37,08(1)05:29,33(1)07:26,15(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:47,83(4)03:42,03(4)05:34,03(3)07:29,68(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:45,39(2)03:40,39(3)05:34,60(4)07:35,18(4)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:26,72(3)03:01,66(3)04:31,07(2)06:04,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:26,12(1)02:58,56(1)04:29,82(1)06:04,04(2)
3.PROProteus/Njord[1]01:26,12(1)03:00,78(2)04:32,76(3)06:09,12(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:26,72(3)03:02,56(4)04:37,06(4)06:18,49(4)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:33,91(2)03:12,51(1)04:47,75(1)06:26,99(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:32,40(1)03:15,18(2)04:53,99(2)06:42,93(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:35,03(3)03:17,71(3)05:01,07(3)06:49,97(3)

Sat 15:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:42,64(1)03:33,13(1)05:21,05(1)07:11,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,00(3)03:35,06(2)05:22,28(2)07:13,36(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,77(4)03:38,53(3)05:26,25(3)07:17,41(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:43,01(2)03:38,83(4)05:33,44(4)07:36,18(4)

Sat 15:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:47,92(1)03:42,36(1)05:35,89(1)07:34,05(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:50,43(2)03:48,38(2)05:41,72(2)07:36,49(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:56,99(3)04:01,81(3)06:02,37(3)08:10,17(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:57,84(4)04:03,14(4)06:07,12(4)08:20,93(4)

Sat 16:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:33,15(1)03:14,52(1)04:53,83(1)06:38,65(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[4]01:34,09(2)03:16,16(2)04:58,78(2)06:47,01(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:35,32(3)03:20,38(3)05:03,63(3)06:49,82(3)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:37,83(1)03:29,57(1)05:15,57(1)07:05,56(1)
2.VIDVidar/Skøll[3]01:39,81(2)03:34,74(3)05:20,01(3)07:09,71(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:42,40(3)03:33,26(2)05:19,32(2)07:09,95(3)
4.PROProteus 1[1]01:43,61(4)03:35,69(4)05:23,50(4)07:13,61(4)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,45(1)03:03,99(1)04:37,79(1)06:14,44(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:28,37(4)03:05,87(2)04:39,61(2)06:16,66(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:27,45(3)03:07,21(3)04:43,68(3)06:23,97(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:27,02(2)03:07,51(4)04:44,22(4)06:27,43(4)

Sat 16:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:36,89(1)03:25,44(1)05:09,09(1)07:00,56(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[1]01:38,66(2)03:30,22(2)05:16,54(2)07:07,07(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:39,90(4)03:32,58(3)05:18,67(3)07:07,30(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:39,47(3)03:33,49(4)05:19,78(4)07:12,69(4)

Sat 16:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Argo[4]--03:40,35(1)05:32,03(1)07:28,32(1)
2.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]--03:45,15(2)05:36,86(2)07:34,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[1]--03:50,05(4)05:43,84(3)07:42,10(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]--03:49,84(3)05:46,51(4)07:47,04(4)

Sat 16:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/DDS[2]01:47,91(2)03:50,16(3)05:43,45(3)07:37,01(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:49,40(4)03:49,27(2)05:41,07(1)07:38,42(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:46,78(1)03:47,62(1)05:42,71(2)07:42,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,83(3)03:52,03(4)05:47,31(4)07:48,08(4)

Sat 16:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]02:00,56(1)04:19,66(1)06:35,18(1)08:54,56(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:02,80(2)04:25,28(2)06:40,74(2)08:59,65(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:05,92(3)04:30,68(3)06:47,73(3)09:04,15(3)
4.AMSAmstel[1]02:06,97(4)04:32,90(4)06:48,45(4)09:05,60(4)

Sat 16:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:45,69(1)03:43,71(1)05:36,16(1)07:33,28(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:50,08(4)03:50,06(2)05:45,12(3)07:42,98(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:48,69(3)03:50,96(3)05:44,77(2)07:43,30(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:48,07(2)03:52,17(4)05:47,32(4)07:47,41(4)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:47,16(1)03:48,31(1)05:43,04(1)07:40,98(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[1]01:47,58(2)03:49,59(2)05:53,58(3)07:46,30(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:49,71(3)03:56,15(3)05:45,06(2)07:54,79(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:52,34(4)04:03,17(4)06:08,88(4)08:16,42(4)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:39,78(3)03:29,74(2)05:15,17(2)07:03,55(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:36,30(1)03:26,89(1)05:14,22(1)07:03,81(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:39,33(2)03:31,75(3)05:18,60(3)07:08,98(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:42,49(4)03:37,64(4)05:28,79(4)07:23,44(4)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:40,16(2)03:31,44(1)05:17,46(1)07:07,17(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:41,88(3)03:35,54(3)05:22,29(2)07:12,05(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:39,31(1)03:34,06(2)05:23,31(3)07:17,74(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:42,82(4)03:36,40(4)05:27,59(4)07:20,64(4)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:46,74(1)03:44,86(1)05:37,19(1)07:34,70(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:48,48(2)03:49,68(2)05:43,22(2)07:42,27(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:48,86(3)03:51,39(3)05:48,45(4)07:46,11(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:49,16(4)03:52,66(4)05:47,11(3)07:46,42(4)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:48,03(2)03:47,92(1)05:42,47(1)07:42,57(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[1]01:50,19(3)03:50,98(3)05:46,00(2)07:44,89(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[3]01:47,57(1)03:49,31(2)05:47,22(3)07:45,87(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[4]01:54,01(4)03:58,57(4)05:58,02(4)08:00,97(4)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:35,34(2)03:22,86(2)05:04,41(2)06:48,92(1)
2.ORCOrca/Laga[4]01:34,91(1)03:22,22(1)05:04,06(1)06:52,79(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:38,58(4)03:27,60(4)05:10,10(4)06:57,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:37,00(3)03:25,43(3)05:09,70(3)06:58,49(4)

Sat 17:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:54,20(1)04:01,62(1)06:06,55(1)08:10,98(1)
2.BEABeatrix[1]01:56,76(2)04:08,80(2)06:15,61(2)08:28,91(2)
3.RICRIC 1[2]01:59,68(3)04:18,47(3)06:30,72(3)08:49,43(3)

Sat 17:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:53,64(1)04:05,32(1)06:10,47(1)08:19,36(1)
2.DDSDDS[2]02:00,74(3)04:14,17(2)06:19,14(2)08:33,15(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]02:01,08(4)04:17,76(4)06:26,61(4)08:37,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:58,70(2)04:14,40(3)06:22,35(3)08:38,25(4)

Sat 17:37 : Final A 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:27,32(1)03:08,58(1)04:44,61(1)06:22,30(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:29,22(2)03:11,05(2)04:46,17(2)06:23,54(2)

Sat 17:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:20,27(1)02:51,47(1)04:18,76(1)05:47,41(1)
2.GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/Skøll[3]01:21,13(2)02:53,60(2)04:21,10(2)05:49,54(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:22,86(3)02:56,58(3)04:26,56(3)05:58,86(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:24,89(4)03:02,01(4)04:32,65(4)06:09,83(4)

Sat 17:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[2]01:37,96(3)03:28,83(1)05:13,73(1)07:03,03(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hertog[3]01:35,70(1)03:29,11(2)05:16,25(2)07:09,06(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:37,39(2)03:31,55(3)05:20,55(3)07:15,27(3)
4.JASJason[1]01:42,88(4)03:38,18(4)05:29,58(4)07:25,80(4)

Sat 17:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]02:02,05(2)04:18,83(1)06:26,85(1)08:38,21(1)
2.TROTromp 3[2]02:03,22(3)04:21,32(3)06:32,68(3)08:42,06(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[4]02:00,83(1)04:20,79(2)06:32,27(2)08:55,08(3)

Sat 17:54 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:54,72(1)04:08,95(1)06:17,90(1)08:28,88(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[2]02:04,49(3)04:29,85(3)06:44,64(2)09:07,20(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]02:01,24(2)04:27,87(2)06:48,51(3)09:15,09(3)

Sat 17:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:40,88(2)03:38,22(1)05:29,28(1)07:26,81(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]01:42,59(3)03:42,57(3)05:34,94(2)07:28,34(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[1]01:43,77(4)03:44,67(4)05:38,67(3)07:34,65(3)

Sat 18:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:42,87(1)03:41,01(1)05:32,73(1)07:27,95(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:45,26(2)03:45,16(2)05:36,87(2)07:31,72(2)
3.VIKViking[1]01:46,66(4)03:45,86(3)05:37,52(3)07:32,63(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[3]01:45,68(3)03:46,59(4)05:40,86(4)07:37,50(4)

Sat 18:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]01:42,65(1)03:41,48(1)05:34,09(1)07:31,32(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:45,78(2)03:46,91(2)05:40,64(2)07:38,14(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda[2]01:48,59(3)03:49,50(3)05:42,68(3)07:40,02(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:51,83(4)03:55,32(4)05:51,75(4)07:50,82(4)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:45,02(1)03:44,97(1)05:39,90(1)07:41,41(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:48,59(2)03:51,57(2)05:47,23(2)07:47,96(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:49,85(3)03:53,12(3)05:50,96(3)07:54,95(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:58,68(4)04:13,16(4)06:17,82(4)08:24,48(4)

Sun 08:00 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.AEGAegir--03:02,72(1)
2.GYAGyas 2--03:04,04(2)
3.NERNereus--03:04,22(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking--03:05,39(4)
5.PROProteus 1--03:05,55(5)
6.LAGLaga 2--03:05,62(6)
7.LAGLaga 1--03:05,81(7)
8.NJONjord--03:06,21(8)
9.GYAGyas 1--03:06,47(9)
10.VIDVidar/Euros--03:06,96(10)
11.SKOSkøll--03:07,73(11)
12.PROProteus 2--03:08,56(12)
13.OKEOkeanos--03:09,06(13)
14.THEThêta--03:09,98(14)
15.PHOPhocas--03:11,70(15)

Sun 08:07 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.THEThêta01:35,49(1)03:15,72(1)
2.LAGLaga01:36,14(4)03:16,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:35,96(3)03:16,82(3)
4.SKASkadi 101:35,59(2)03:18,38(4)
5.TROTromp01:36,52(5)03:18,40(5)
6.AEGAegir01:37,81(6)03:21,67(6)
7.PHOPhocas01:40,83(7)03:24,53(7)
8.ASOAsopos01:45,18(8)03:33,62(8)
9.SKASkadi 201:48,62(9)03:40,88(9)

Sun 08:11 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01:42,41(1)03:34,67(1)
2.NJONjord01:42,94(2)03:35,53(2)
3.ARGArgo01:45,15(6)03:37,01(3)
4.LAGLaga 101:44,48(4)03:37,22(4)
5.PROProteus 101:43,98(3)03:37,39(5)
6.LAGLaga 301:44,99(5)03:38,16(6)
7.LAGLaga 201:46,70(7)03:39,43(7)
8.VIDVidar01:49,58(9)03:45,64(8)
9.PROProteus 201:48,56(8)03:47,13(9)
10.GYAGyas01:51,49(10)03:50,73(10)

Sun 08:16 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:39,21(4)03:23,52(1)
2.PROProteus01:37,66(1)03:24,32(2)
3.LAGLaga 101:38,28(2)03:24,36(3)
4.THEThêta01:38,63(3)03:25,00(4)
5.ARGArgo01:40,33(6)03:28,07(5)
6.EUREuros01:40,67(8)03:28,37(6)
7.LAGLaga 201:40,21(5)03:29,31(7)
8.ASOAsopos 101:40,66(7)03:29,45(8)
9.OKEOkeanos01:42,14(9)03:31,98(9)
10.VIDVidar/Proteus01:43,14(11)03:33,04(10)
11.ORCOrca01:42,48(10)03:33,81(11)
12.NJONjord01:43,89(12)03:34,91(12)
13.RICRIC/Amstel01:45,58(15)03:35,11(13)
14.GYAGyas01:46,05(16)03:36,67(14)
15.ASOAsopos 201:45,02(14)03:36,87(15)
16.SKOSkøll01:44,90(13)03:36,90(16)

Sun 08:23 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NJONjord01:35,48(1)03:18,55(1)
2.THEThêta01:38,63(6)03:20,79(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:38,16(5)03:21,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 101:39,38(8)03:22,53(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:37,09(2)03:23,83(5)
6.ASOAsopos01:38,15(4)03:24,82(6)
7.WILWillem III/Hertog01:38,05(3)03:25,27(7)
8.SKASkadi/Laga01:39,19(7)03:26,66(8)
9.TRITriton/Viking01:40,20(9)03:27,11(9)
10.WILWillem III01:40,69(11)03:28,29(10)
11.GYAGyas 201:40,27(10)03:28,52(11)
12.ORCOrca01:41,43(12)03:29,52(12)
13.AEGAegir/Gyas01:42,11(13)03:29,74(13)
14.SKASkadi01:42,60(14)03:29,94(14)
15.ARGArgo/Euros01:43,16(15)03:30,74(15)

Sun 08:29 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.TRITriton 201:46,43(1)03:41,07(1)
2.TRITriton 101:47,86(2)03:42,32(2)
3.EUREuros01:48,67(4)03:43,11(3)
4.GYAGyas01:48,70(5)03:43,58(4)
5.NERNereus01:48,24(3)03:43,93(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Saurus01:49,71(7)03:45,14(6)
7.SKASkadi01:49,78(8)03:45,88(7)
8.SKOSkøll01:50,24(10)03:45,98(8)
9.OKEOkeanos01:50,54(11)03:46,29(9)
10.SAUSaurus01:50,06(9)03:46,41(10)
11.LAGLaga 201:49,22(6)03:46,99(11)
11.GYAGyas/Aegir01:50,61(12)03:46,99(11)
13.LAGLaga 1--03:50,19(13)

Sun 08:35 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.ARGArgo01:29,10(2)03:04,71(1)
2.NJONjord01:28,62(1)03:05,17(2)
3.NERNereus01:29,79(3)03:05,38(3)
4.PROProteus01:29,85(4)03:06,45(4)
5.SKASkadi01:31,53(5)03:07,79(5)
6.AEGAegir01:32,29(8)03:10,74(6)
7.ASOAsopos01:31,65(6)03:10,81(7)
8.PROProteus/Triton01:31,85(7)03:11,39(8)
9.SKOSkøll01:32,63(9)03:12,09(9)
10.LAGLaga01:34,50(10)03:15,59(10)

Sun 08:40 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos01:31,26(1)03:12,15(1)
2.ARGArgo01:34,68(2)03:17,34(2)
3.VIDVidar01:35,18(3)03:17,37(3)
4.GYAGyas/Boreas01:36,21(4)03:19,07(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Aegir01:37,65(5)03:21,52(5)
6.AEGAegir01:37,88(6)03:22,73(6)
7.PELPelargos01:38,15(7)03:22,82(7)
8.PROProteus01:38,85(9)03:23,70(8)
9.NJONjord01:38,15(7)03:24,19(9)
10.THEThêta01:40,55(12)03:26,41(10)
11.SAUSaurus/Thêta01:40,24(11)03:27,01(11)
12.LAGLaga01:40,09(10)03:28,19(12)

Sun 08:46 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:21,61(1)02:51,71(1)
2.AEGAegir01:22,95(4)02:52,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:21,79(2)02:52,48(3)
4.ORCOrca01:22,98(5)02:53,34(4)
5.GYAGyas01:22,70(3)02:53,56(5)
6.ARGArgo01:23,03(6)02:54,01(6)
7.LAGLaga01:24,19(7)02:54,70(7)
8.ASOAsopos01:24,56(8)02:56,72(8)
9.PROProteus/Njord--02:57,08(9)
10.SKASkadi01:25,10(9)02:57,19(10)
11.EUREuros01:25,58(10)02:59,70(11)
12.TRITriton01:27,34(11)03:00,49(12)

Sun 08:51 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.BORBoreas01:35,76(1)03:18,70(1)
2.SAUSaurus01:40,27(5)03:23,91(2)
3.ORCOrca 201:39,31(2)03:25,23(3)
4.PROProteus 201:39,58(3)03:26,04(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:40,13(4)03:26,74(5)
6.PROProteus 101:41,66(8)03:27,97(6)
7.THEThêta01:42,34(9)03:28,65(7)
8.EUREuros01:40,96(6)03:28,73(8)
9.ORCOrca 101:41,49(7)03:30,23(9)

Sun 08:55 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01:47,52(2)03:41,28(1)
2.TRITriton01:46,92(1)03:43,72(2)
3.ARGArgo01:48,93(4)03:45,12(3)
4.VIDVidar01:48,67(3)03:45,92(4)
5.THEThêta01:49,76(5)03:48,54(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Gyas01:51,45(6)03:49,96(6)

Sun 08:58 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:34,17(1)03:13,40(1)
2.SKASkadi01:34,70(4)03:15,32(2)
3.AEGAegir01:34,26(2)03:15,43(3)
4.NERNereus01:34,61(3)03:17,65(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skadi01:35,51(5)03:17,77(5)
6.NJONjord/Aegir01:35,55(6)03:17,80(6)
7.SKOSkøll01:36,32(7)03:19,16(7)
8.ASOAsopos/Pelargos01:36,90(10)03:19,84(8)
9.EUREuros01:36,53(8)03:20,04(9)
10.PROProteus01:36,67(9)03:20,18(10)
11.PHOPhocas01:38,22(14)03:21,51(11)
12.TRITriton01:37,84(13)03:21,60(12)
13.LAGLaga01:37,58(11)03:22,88(13)
14.SAUSaurus01:37,82(12)03:23,12(14)
15.OKEOkeanos01:38,32(15)03:23,13(15)

Sun 09:04 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.LAGLaga01:23,64(1)02:55,94(1)
2.GYAGyas01:25,92(3)02:57,74(2)
3.SKASkadi01:25,65(2)02:59,64(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:26,46(4)02:59,89(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:27,19(8)03:00,42(5)
6.ARGArgo01:26,84(7)03:01,55(6)
7.NERNereus01:26,80(6)03:01,87(7)
8.ASOAsopos01:28,03(9)03:02,26(8)
9.VIDVidar01:26,77(5)03:03,36(9)
10.AEGAegir01:28,15(10)03:03,66(10)
11.NJONjord01:29,56(11)03:05,28(11)

Sun 09:09 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:43,64(1)03:34,71(1)
2.NJONjord01:45,11(3)03:35,66(2)
3.AEGAegir01:47,14(6)03:37,21(3)
4.VIDVidar01:45,82(4)03:37,80(4)
5.ORCOrca01:46,83(5)03:39,05(5)
6.ASOAsopos01:45,06(2)03:39,83(6)
7.EUREuros01:48,31(10)03:41,68(7)
8.LAGLaga01:47,55(7)03:42,25(8)
9.NERNereus01:48,81(11)03:42,28(9)
10.THEThêta01:49,33(12)03:42,94(10)
11.ARGArgo01:47,98(8)03:43,57(11)
12.GYAGyas01:48,19(9)03:44,00(12)
13.SAUSaurus01:51,43(16)03:45,05(13)
14.PHOPhocas01:50,00(13)03:45,10(14)
15.SKASkadi01:50,59(15)03:46,19(15)
16.TRITriton01:50,49(14)03:46,43(16)

Sun 09:24 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:43,90(1)03:31,60(1)05:21,13(1)
2.ORCOrca01:43,95(2)03:32,92(2)05:25,09(2)
3.ARGArgo01:46,16(3)03:36,07(3)05:27,42(3)
4.EUREuros 201:46,62(4)03:37,79(4)05:28,21(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 201:46,74(5)03:37,92(5)05:29,70(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 101:47,41(7)03:38,51(6)05:30,27(6)
7.PHOPhocas01:47,13(6)03:40,03(7)05:36,45(7)
8.TRITriton01:49,88(8)03:46,27(8)05:38,87(8)
9.GYAGyas01:53,50(10)03:51,99(11)05:46,75(9)
10.ASOAsopos01:55,94(12)03:52,61(12)05:48,70(10)
11.NERNereus 2--03:47,19(9)05:49,31(11)
12.NERNereus 301:54,68(11)03:53,00(13)05:51,00(12)
13.AEGAegir01:50,91(9)03:50,41(10)05:51,16(13)

Sun 09:30 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000mfinish
1.PROProteus01:39,46(2)03:21,14(1)05:05,20(1)
2.ORCOrca 101:40,36(4)03:25,08(2)05:09,39(2)
3.ORCOrca 201:38,44(1)03:25,12(3)05:13,33(3)
4.NJONjord01:40,06(3)03:25,41(4)05:13,44(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:41,17(5)03:28,94(5)05:19,49(5)
6.LAGLaga 101:43,37(7)03:32,23(6)05:22,03(6)
7.TRITriton01:43,77(9)03:33,70(9)05:22,42(7)
8.AEGAegir/Nereus01:43,65(8)03:33,08(8)05:23,74(8)
9.AEGAegir01:45,68(11)03:33,90(10)05:23,81(9)
10.LAGLaga 201:43,30(6)03:32,57(7)05:23,87(10)
11.LAGLaga 301:45,46(10)03:35,72(11)05:28,65(11)

Sun 09:35 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000mfinish
1.ORCOrca 101:49,14(1)03:45,93(2)05:42,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:50,41(2)03:45,06(1)05:43,15(2)
3.NJONjord01:51,80(3)03:48,64(3)05:45,17(3)
4.ORCOrca 201:52,56(4)03:51,92(4)05:50,31(4)
5.PROProteus/Vidar01:52,88(5)03:55,74(5)05:57,27(5)
6.PROProteus01:57,90(8)03:58,99(6)06:00,99(6)
7.THEThêta01:56,48(7)03:59,32(7)06:01,15(7)
8.TRITriton 101:56,29(6)03:59,65(8)06:02,04(8)

Sun 09:39 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000mfinish
1.GOUGouda01:54,59(1)03:53,19(1)05:49,99(1)
2.HOOHoop01:57,71(4)03:58,29(3)05:54,15(2)
3.AMSAmstel 201:55,60(2)03:57,43(2)05:57,47(3)
4.AMSAmstel 101:57,45(3)03:59,23(4)06:00,32(4)
5.AMSAmstel 301:58,17(5)04:02,53(6)06:03,83(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche02:00,91(9)04:04,56(7)06:05,96(6)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche01:59,78(6)04:02,34(5)06:07,81(7)
8.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda01:59,94(7)--06:07,93(8)
9.WILWillem III 202:01,48(10)04:06,64(8)06:09,12(9)
10.NAANaarden 202:00,38(8)04:09,44(9)06:17,89(10)
11.LEYLeythe02:01,93(11)04:09,84(10)06:19,33(11)
12.RICRIC/Amstel02:09,48(14)04:20,90(12)06:29,07(12)
13.NAANaarden 102:08,70(13)04:22,09(13)06:30,10(13)
14.WILWillem III 102:04,32(12)04:16,73(11)06:30,20(14)

Sun 09:45 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000mfinish
1.TRITriton02:00,33(1)04:04,96(1)06:13,47(1)
2.DDSDDS02:04,50(7)04:10,36(3)06:15,56(2)
3.VIDVidar02:01,75(3)04:07,45(2)06:17,70(3)
4.ASOAsopos02:02,26(4)04:11,44(5)06:19,55(4)
5.ARGArgo02:03,49(5)04:11,96(6)06:22,59(5)
6.SKASkadi02:00,75(2)04:10,92(4)06:23,96(6)
7.PHOPhocas02:04,18(6)04:14,05(7)06:24,76(7)
8.BEABeatrix02:09,13(9)04:17,23(8)06:26,77(8)
9.NAUNautilus02:09,20(10)04:19,15(9)06:28,62(9)
10.GYAGyas 202:09,34(11)04:21,65(11)06:36,20(10)
11.GYAGyas 102:07,32(8)04:20,74(10)06:36,63(11)

Sun 09:50 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000mfinish
1.ORCOrca01:46,73(4)03:35,62(3)05:24,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:45,70(1)03:33,43(1)05:26,38(2)
3.GYAGyas01:46,08(2)03:34,36(2)05:26,80(3)
4.LAGLaga01:46,66(3)03:35,80(4)05:29,24(4)
5.HEMHemus01:48,21(5)03:37,62(5)05:31,63(5)
6.THEThêta01:48,73(6)03:41,91(6)05:34,53(6)
7.PROProteus01:51,41(7)03:46,98(7)05:43,29(7)
8.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche01:57,99(9)03:59,04(8)06:03,21(8)
9.NERNereus01:57,13(8)03:59,43(9)06:04,56(9)
10.SAUSaurus01:58,08(10)04:02,49(10)06:08,68(10)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:36,62(1)03:19,13(1)--06:52,39(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[2]01:40,55(2)03:26,04(2)--07:01,62(2)

Sun 10:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]01:37,55(1)03:20,29(1)05:02,69(1)06:49,28(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]01:38,95(2)03:21,97(2)05:03,94(2)06:52,28(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:40,75(3)03:26,17(3)05:10,86(3)06:57,14(3)

Sun 10:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:32,11(1)03:10,67(1)04:49,99(1)06:35,65(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,88(2)03:14,69(2)04:53,84(2)06:39,74(2)

Sun 10:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:35,01(1)03:14,82(1)04:54,01(1)06:40,18(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:35,62(2)03:16,47(2)04:56,37(2)06:43,06(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[2]01:37,21(3)03:19,04(3)04:59,68(3)06:47,08(3)

Sun 10:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:28,08(1)03:06,14(1)04:44,99(1)06:27,92(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[2]01:32,41(2)03:11,61(2)04:48,76(2)06:30,17(2)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:28,16(1)03:03,87(1)04:38,83(1)06:19,41(1)
2.VIDVidar/Gyas[3]01:30,41(2)03:06,24(2)04:41,12(2)06:20,75(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:32,74(3)03:12,02(3)04:47,96(3)06:29,85(3)

Sun 10:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:39,59(2)03:23,18(2)05:04,59(1)06:54,67(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[3]01:38,55(1)03:22,65(1)05:06,73(2)07:00,42(2)

Sun 10:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:37,25(1)03:21,99(1)05:05,87(1)06:55,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,59(2)03:27,15(2)05:10,83(2)06:59,06(2)
3.VIDVidar/Boreas/Thêta[4]01:40,81(3)03:27,53(3)05:11,47(3)06:59,38(3)

Sun 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]02:00,02(1)04:07,85(1)06:16,25(1)08:33,36(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:02,11(2)04:13,86(2)06:26,72(2)08:45,87(2)
3.PELPelargos 2[2]02:10,71(3)04:26,49(3)06:37,90(3)08:56,99(3)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:56,30(1)04:00,90(1)06:04,74(1)08:18,53(1)
2.DUDDudok[3]02:00,02(2)04:09,44(2)06:14,35(2)08:25,43(2)
3.PELPelargos 1[4]02:03,47(3)04:13,23(4)06:21,49(4)08:36,76(4)
4.PONPontos[2]02:04,80(4)04:11,65(3)06:16,28(3)08:26,43(3)

Sun 10:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog[1]01:51,92(2)03:49,33(1)05:43,39(1)07:45,58(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]01:51,10(1)03:50,05(2)05:48,44(2)07:52,32(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[2]01:54,48(3)03:56,31(3)06:00,05(3)08:06,30(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]01:54,96(4)03:58,00(4)06:01,66(4)08:06,76(4)

Sun 10:44 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason 1[2]01:49,03(1)03:47,57(1)05:43,62(1)07:46,60(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[3]01:50,51(2)03:50,19(2)05:51,23(3)07:53,50(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[1]01:51,79(3)03:51,11(3)05:50,57(2)07:58,77(3)
4.TUBTubantia 1[4]01:58,00(4)04:10,46(4)06:34,71(4)08:55,83(4)

Sun 10:48 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:51,52(1)03:53,57(1)05:52,82(1)07:54,87(1)
2.PAMPampus 2[3]01:57,26(3)03:57,49(2)05:56,35(2)07:56,72(2)
3.TUBTubantia 2[1]01:56,58(2)04:00,58(3)06:03,91(3)08:14,14(3)
4.JASJason 2[2]01:59,70(4)04:08,00(4)06:14,90(4)08:21,22(4)

Sun 10:52 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[2]01:54,04(1)03:55,45(1)05:54,78(1)07:54,81(1)
2.AMYAmycus[3]01:59,01(3)04:07,65(3)06:13,42(3)08:15,91(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]01:55,02(2)04:02,24(2)06:10,78(2)08:16,85(3)

Sun 10:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:54,70(2)03:51,98(1)05:50,22(1)07:52,00(1)
2.TROTromp 2[2]01:57,66(4)04:00,90(3)06:01,77(2)08:07,66(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]01:53,83(1)03:57,25(2)06:04,53(3)08:15,80(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[1]01:57,38(3)04:03,00(4)06:10,01(4)08:18,08(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Viking[3]01:58,40(3)03:58,45(2)05:59,04(1)08:04,30(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[1]01:54,81(1)03:57,88(1)06:00,37(2)08:05,57(2)
3.NAANaarden 3[4]01:59,05(4)04:04,61(3)06:09,79(3)08:15,10(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[2]01:57,81(2)04:05,90(4)06:14,09(4)08:23,78(4)

Sun 11:04 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 2[1]01:58,09(1)04:04,20(1)06:08,47(1)08:12,00(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[2]02:01,72(3)04:07,59(3)06:11,03(2)08:13,86(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]02:00,21(2)04:06,62(2)06:13,87(3)08:22,37(3)
4.PAMPampus 1[4]02:09,43(4)04:23,16(4)06:37,02(4)08:49,75(4)

Sun 11:08 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[4]01:56,94(1)04:01,32(1)06:07,93(1)08:16,61(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[3]02:01,49(2)04:14,04(2)06:27,53(2)08:38,95(2)
3.LEELeerdam[2]02:08,15(3)04:26,61(3)06:41,64(3)09:02,70(3)

Sun 11:30 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:29,20(2)03:05,95(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:28,61(1)03:06,41(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:29,67(3)03:07,99(3)

Sun 11:33 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:25,52(1)03:02,12(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[2]01:29,66(2)03:07,59(2)

Sun 11:36 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:29,34(2)03:02,94(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:26,76(1)03:03,16(2)

Sun 11:39 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]01:36,28(1)03:21,12(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:36,71(2)03:22,11(2)

Sun 11:48 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[1]01:44,19(1)03:39,89(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:45,89(2)03:40,21(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[3]01:46,34(3)03:42,74(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:50,10(4)03:50,27(4)

Sun 11:51 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:44,35(1)03:39,01(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:46,49(2)03:45,25(2)

Sun 11:54 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:43,58(1)03:37,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:47,98(2)03:45,37(2)

Sun 11:57 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:39,85(1)03:29,86(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:41,47(2)03:31,30(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:42,85(3)03:31,33(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:45,01(4)03:36,03(4)

Sun 12:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:37,08(1)03:24,83(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:38,05(2)03:27,20(2)

Sun 12:03 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:39,45(1)03:27,40(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:40,87(2)03:31,60(2)

Sun 12:07 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[3]01:55,53(1)04:05,66(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]02:10,71(2)04:22,10(2)

Sun 12:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[1]01:53,05(2)03:52,75(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:52,68(1)03:57,98(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[2]01:57,74(3)04:06,19(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:59,12(4)04:07,12(4)

Sun 13:16 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hertog[1]01:37,00(1)03:20,32(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,30(2)03:21,03(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,09(3)03:21,60(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:42,10(4)03:26,85(4)

Sun 13:19 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:35,51(1)03:16,28(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:39,22(2)03:21,90(2)

Sun 13:22 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:38,12(1)03:19,37(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,47(2)03:21,11(2)

Sun 13:25 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]01:50,07(1)03:43,24(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:51,51(3)03:44,13(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:50,47(2)03:45,25(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:52,01(4)03:45,69(4)

Sun 13:28 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:48,93(1)03:41,96(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:51,56(2)03:44,95(2)

Sun 13:31 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:47,39(1)03:39,69(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:48,98(2)03:43,84(2)

Sun 13:34 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:31,75(1)03:07,38(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:32,18(2)03:08,93(2)
3.PROProteus/Triton[4]01:33,49(3)03:10,65(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:33,87(4)03:12,74(4)

Sun 13:37 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:29,74(1)03:04,54(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,19(2)03:07,01(2)

Sun 13:40 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:29,22(1)03:03,14(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,89(2)03:04,46(2)

Sun 13:43 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:38,87(2)03:20,88(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:38,26(1)03:22,46(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:39,47(3)03:22,80(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Aegir[3]01:40,07(4)03:23,89(4)

Sun 13:46 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,34(1)03:16,56(1)
2.GYAGyas/Boreas[3]01:37,08(2)03:18,47(2)

Sun 13:49 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:34,65(1)03:16,26(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:35,88(2)03:17,39(2)

Sun 13:52 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:23,97(1)02:53,59(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:24,81(3)02:54,94(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:24,28(2)02:55,46(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:25,11(4)02:56,47(4)

Sun 13:55 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:22,09(1)02:51,11(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:23,66(2)02:54,93(2)

Sun 13:58 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:23,03(1)02:53,35(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:23,89(2)02:55,79(2)

Sun 14:01 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,57(3)03:25,99(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:39,66(1)03:26,48(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:42,35(4)03:26,96(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:40,57(2)03:27,81(4)

Sun 14:04 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[3]01:37,65(1)03:22,42(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:39,41(2)03:27,68(2)

Sun 14:07 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:38,14(1)03:21,65(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:40,04(2)03:26,09(2)

Sun 14:10 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:53,84(1)03:51,17(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[2]01:54,18(2)03:52,84(2)

Sun 14:13 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:48,33(1)03:41,07(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:48,83(2)03:42,37(2)

Sun 14:16 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:49,04(1)03:44,15(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:50,11(2)03:45,71(2)

Sun 14:19 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[1]01:35,84(1)03:15,10(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skadi[3]01:37,42(3)03:17,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,98(2)03:18,48(3)
4.NJONjord/Aegir[2]01:37,77(4)03:18,85(4)

Sun 14:22 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:33,90(1)03:11,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:35,69(2)03:12,87(2)

Sun 14:25 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:33,82(1)03:13,15(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:34,92(2)03:15,02(2)

Sun 14:28 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:25,37(1)02:56,90(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:25,96(2)02:57,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:27,93(4)02:59,64(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:26,70(3)02:59,86(4)

Sun 14:31 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:25,34(1)02:56,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:26,89(2)02:59,68(2)

Sun 14:34 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:24,00(1)02:55,21(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:24,63(2)02:59,24(2)

Sun 14:37 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:49,08(2)03:41,50(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:48,23(1)03:43,45(2)

Sun 14:40 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,07(1)03:38,15(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:50,59(2)03:45,64(2)

Sun 14:42 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:44,57(1)03:37,43(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:47,44(2)03:41,94(2)

Sun 14:43 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:37,11(2)03:22,21(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:36,19(1)03:24,60(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,78(3)03:29,04(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:41,18(4)03:29,80(4)

Sun 14:46 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:36,33(1)03:21,52(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:38,67(2)03:24,76(2)

Sun 14:49 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:37,83(2)03:19,94(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,16(1)03:20,22(2)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,10(2)03:38,39(1)05:31,56(2)07:24,50(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:48,53(3)03:41,65(3)05:35,82(3)07:31,97(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:45,26(1)03:39,44(2)05:30,17(1)07:33,37(3)
4.EUREuros 2[1]01:48,53(3)03:44,21(4)05:39,60(4)07:39,83(4)

Sun 15:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:41,73(1)03:27,82(1)05:15,05(1)07:05,84(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:43,18(2)03:32,11(2)05:20,83(2)07:11,86(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:44,71(3)03:33,20(3)05:21,33(3)07:13,48(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:45,28(4)03:36,65(4)05:32,31(4)07:33,45(4)

Sun 15:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:51,34(1)03:49,32(1)05:49,64(1)07:53,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,17(2)03:52,66(2)05:54,37(2)07:57,47(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:59,44(4)04:00,15(4)06:02,47(3)08:05,89(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:57,06(3)03:59,28(3)06:03,18(4)08:06,90(4)

Sun 15:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[2]01:55,47(1)03:54,64(1)05:56,54(1)07:59,14(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]02:00,19(4)04:00,77(3)06:03,10(2)08:07,58(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:56,18(2)03:59,85(2)06:04,97(3)08:11,71(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[1]01:58,99(3)04:04,60(4)06:13,63(4)08:26,78(4)

Sun 15:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:00,79(1)04:08,68(1)06:18,82(1)08:31,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]02:02,78(2)04:10,66(2)06:22,54(2)08:35,34(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:05,42(3)04:16,63(3)06:27,53(3)08:37,61(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]02:06,42(4)04:17,97(4)06:30,00(4)08:40,31(4)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,87(1)03:35,39(1)05:27,98(1)07:21,67(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:45,98(2)03:39,41(2)05:33,19(2)07:22,65(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:48,03(3)03:42,40(3)05:37,51(3)07:31,63(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:50,85(4)03:46,09(4)05:40,88(4)07:36,45(4)

Sun 15:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]01:38,25(1)03:20,07(1)05:03,44(1)06:50,93(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]01:41,53(2)03:27,31(2)05:11,94(2)06:57,75(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[1]01:43,64(4)03:32,68(4)05:17,29(3)07:04,82(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:43,37(3)03:30,11(3)05:21,03(4)07:10,59(4)

Sun 15:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:32,91(1)03:12,90(1)04:55,72(1)06:40,45(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:34,29(2)03:17,81(3)05:00,70(2)06:44,86(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:34,83(3)03:16,91(2)05:02,33(3)06:48,26(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:36,20(4)03:19,11(4)05:05,05(4)06:48,72(4)

Sun 15:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:30,10(1)03:05,69(1)04:40,82(1)06:17,48(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:31,23(3)03:07,77(3)04:44,56(3)06:20,07(2)
3.VIDVidar/Gyas[1]01:30,39(2)03:06,35(2)04:43,33(2)06:22,46(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:32,43(4)03:12,06(4)04:54,73(4)06:38,33(4)

Sun 15:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:37,33(1)03:21,01(1)05:03,94(1)06:51,00(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:39,87(2)03:23,44(2)05:09,33(2)06:58,86(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,53(3)03:28,32(3)05:14,12(3)07:02,15(3)
4.VIDVidar/Boreas/Thêta[1]01:43,81(4)03:32,80(4)05:20,54(4)07:10,48(4)

Sun 15:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Argo[1]01:43,68(2)03:35,20(1)05:29,21(1)07:27,87(1)
2.LAGLaga/Vidar[2]01:42,86(1)03:37,33(2)05:35,39(2)07:36,00(2)
3.ORCOrca/Asopos[4]01:45,40(3)03:42,29(3)05:39,99(3)07:37,70(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:55,08(4)03:58,66(4)06:02,73(4)08:06,72(4)

Sun 15:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:58,61(2)04:01,11(1)06:04,70(1)08:13,09(1)
2.DUDDudok[4]01:55,72(1)04:03,51(2)06:13,91(2)08:23,57(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]02:01,53(3)04:10,45(3)06:19,18(3)08:30,71(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]02:06,19(4)04:20,79(4)06:39,09(4)08:59,52(4)

Sun 15:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Proteus[1]01:51,50(4)03:46,87(4)05:42,75(2)07:38,28(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:49,57(2)03:45,58(2)05:41,14(1)07:39,64(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:48,20(1)03:44,38(1)05:43,32(3)07:43,79(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:50,89(3)03:46,37(3)05:45,67(4)07:46,69(4)

Sun 16:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:50,05(1)03:49,02(1)05:50,94(1)07:58,12(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:57,17(3)04:02,99(3)06:08,78(2)08:18,50(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:55,77(2)04:01,14(2)06:09,23(3)08:21,69(3)
4.SKASkadi/Vidar[4]01:58,20(4)04:06,73(4)06:19,19(4)08:34,68(4)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:53,77(1)03:50,69(1)05:48,14(1)07:51,85(1)
2.WILWillem III/Viking[3]01:55,38(2)03:54,14(2)05:54,66(2)08:00,49(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:57,56(3)03:58,60(3)05:59,57(3)08:06,73(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[1]01:57,79(4)04:00,67(4)06:05,07(4)08:13,99(4)

Sun 16:13 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[3]01:48,21(1)03:45,84(1)05:45,23(1)07:50,07(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[1]01:54,81(2)03:57,71(2)06:02,16(2)08:13,42(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]01:57,23(4)04:05,82(4)06:14,10(3)08:26,37(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:56,08(3)04:04,83(3)06:17,96(4)08:38,87(4)

Sun 16:17 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TUBTubantia 2[4]01:52,51(1)03:54,35(1)05:58,69(1)08:00,86(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[3]01:52,86(2)03:54,61(2)05:59,22(2)08:13,37(2)
3.TUBTubantia 1[2]01:53,31(3)03:55,07(3)06:05,32(3)08:22,72(3)

Sun 16:32 : Final C

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:47,62(2)03:39,46(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:47,36(1)03:40,91(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:48,11(3)03:42,63(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:50,89(4)03:46,21(4)

Sun 16:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[2]01:30,78(2)03:06,47(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:29,87(1)03:06,67(2)

Sun 16:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:25,39(1)03:01,51(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:28,95(2)03:06,37(2)

Sun 16:41 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,87(1)03:24,60(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:42,46(2)03:31,90(2)

Sun 16:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:37,00(1)03:19,24(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:40,49(2)03:29,53(2)

Sun 16:49 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:48,61(2)03:43,66(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:47,14(1)03:45,59(2)

Sun 16:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:45,97(2)03:37,10(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:44,62(1)03:37,34(2)

Sun 16:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:41,53(1)03:29,46(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:41,80(2)03:31,88(2)

Sun 16:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:39,01(1)03:25,67(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:41,07(2)03:28,48(2)

Sun 17:03 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:43,36(2)03:29,33(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:43,10(1)03:32,31(2)

Sun 17:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:39,73(1)03:26,32(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:44,67(2)03:34,18(2)

Sun 17:09 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:53,83(1)03:52,85(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:56,28(2)03:55,35(2)

Sun 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:51,72(1)03:46,26(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:53,26(2)03:48,08(2)

Sun 17:17 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 7[3]02:01,96(1)04:08,47(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[4]02:02,82(2)04:13,58(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[2]02:05,26(3)04:19,04(3)

Sun 17:20 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[1]01:58,43(1)03:58,88(1)
2.WILWillem III 8[2]02:01,04(2)04:00,37(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[4]02:07,12(4)04:11,86(3)
4.WILWillem III 6[3]02:05,35(3)04:16,84(4)

Sun 17:23 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:32,58(1)03:11,19(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:35,47(2)03:15,03(2)

Sun 17:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:33,46(1)03:09,90(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:33,68(2)03:11,97(2)

Sun 17:31 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:37,75(1)03:23,87(1)
2.GYAGyas/Boreas[3]01:39,02(2)03:25,42(2)

Sun 17:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:33,75(1)03:17,42(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:37,77(2)03:25,01(2)

Sun 17:37 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:25,73(1)02:58,10(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:26,94(2)03:00,55(2)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:23,62(1)02:53,64(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:24,38(2)02:57,95(2)

Sun 17:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]01:42,17(1)03:29,80(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:42,48(2)03:31,63(2)

Sun 17:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[2]01:38,47(1)03:24,19(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:40,44(2)03:28,21(2)

Sun 17:51 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:58,97(1)04:06,29(1)

Sun 17:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:51,47(1)03:47,44(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:51,91(2)03:48,37(2)

Sun 17:59 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:39,60(2)03:20,97(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:37,56(1)03:23,79(2)

Sun 18:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:36,29(1)03:18,71(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:36,62(2)03:19,98(2)

Sun 18:07 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:29,51(1)03:04,70(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:29,99(2)03:04,89(2)

Sun 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:27,13(1)03:01,12(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:28,64(2)03:04,03(2)

Sun 18:13 : Final B

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:50,41(1)03:45,51(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:50,62(2)03:45,84(2)

Sun 18:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,94(1)03:41,97(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:48,38(2)03:46,68(2)