ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

148: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
8 races

Sat 13:25 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:39,72(1)03:24,29(1)05:11,35(1)07:00,07(1)
  Hidde Lycklama01:44,5701:47,0601:48,72
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[2]01:44,17(2)03:35,75(2)05:27,93(2)07:17,06(2)
  Syb Andringa01:51,5801:52,1801:49,13
3.HOOHoop 2[5]01:46,34(6)03:37,46(3)05:29,33(3)07:17,55(3)
  Koen van de Braak01:51,1201:51,8701:48,22
4.VIKViking[3]01:45,09(4)03:38,71(4)05:34,37(4)07:30,83(4)
  Wouter Vos01:53,6201:55,6601:56,46
5.DDSDDS 1[1]01:44,34(3)03:39,97(5)05:39,92(5)07:36,40(5)
  Joris van Eijck01:55,6301:59,9501:56,48
6.HEMHemus 1[4]01:45,24(5)03:41,48(6)05:40,68(6)07:36,69(6)
  Bart van Delden01:56,2401:59,2001:56,01

Sat 13:29 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Hunze[6]01:39,70(1)03:23,46(1)05:10,82(1)06:59,96(1)
  Jelle Bakker01:43,7601:47,3601:49,14
2.HEMHemus 2[1]01:42,37(2)03:30,80(2)05:19,75(2)07:05,19(2)
  Matthijs Boschhuizen01:48,4301:48,9501:45,44
3.MAAMaas[5]01:49,03(4)03:41,07(3)05:33,26(3)07:25,82(3)
  Mats Koster01:52,0401:52,1901:52,56
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:47,46(3)03:41,07(3)05:38,63(4)07:35,31(4)
  Igor Nienhaus01:53,6101:57,5601:56,68
5.TROTromp[2]01:51,28(5)03:47,29(5)05:44,79(5)07:41,39(5)
  Wout Kruithof01:56,0101:57,5001:56,60
6.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:54,87(6)03:54,25(6)05:56,91(6)07:56,91(6)
  Rombout Jansen01:59,3802:02,6602:00,00

Sat 13:33 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[2]01:39,26(1)03:24,89(1)05:12,37(1)06:59,52(1)
  Neo Festen01:45,6301:47,4801:47,15
2.NEPNeptunus/ARC[1]01:44,43(2)03:31,22(2)05:18,96(2)07:06,66(2)
  Maarten Veninga01:46,7901:47,7401:47,70
3.JASJason/Hunze[3]01:46,08(3)03:36,40(3)05:28,79(3)07:19,54(3)
  Nikolai van den Dungen01:50,3201:52,3901:50,75
4.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:47,05(4)03:37,16(4)05:30,60(4)07:22,08(4)
  Julius Rupert01:50,1101:53,4401:51,48
5.RICRIC/Amstel[6]01:48,12(5)03:41,31(5)05:36,86(5)07:34,36(5)
  Dominique van Wijngaarden01:53,1901:55,5501:57,50
6.DDSDDS 2[5]01:59,96(6)04:09,48(6)06:11,09(6)08:16,11(6)
  Gijs van der Voet02:09,5202:01,6102:05,02

Sat 13:37 : Heat 4

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:38,70(1)03:24,82(1)05:12,01(1)07:00,13(1)
  Douwe Ruttenberg01:46,1201:47,1901:48,12
2.HUNHunze/Leythe[3]01:40,44(2)03:28,68(2)05:17,13(2)07:03,75(2)
  Ruben Kouwenhoven01:48,2401:48,4501:46,62
3.WILWillem III 3[6]01:44,79(4)03:34,07(4)05:22,76(3)07:10,90(3)
  Jasper Simons01:49,2801:48,6901:48,14
4.PAMPampus[1]01:42,62(3)03:33,28(3)05:24,84(4)07:15,37(4)
  Hugo Snelder01:50,6601:51,5601:50,53
5.WILWillem III/RIC[2]01:50,43(6)03:49,38(6)05:50,33(6)07:42,26(5)
  Enno van Lingen01:58,9502:00,9501:51,93
6.WILWillem III/Hoop[5]01:50,15(5)03:48,35(5)05:47,80(5)07:46,33(6)
  Severin Broekman01:58,2001:59,4501:58,53

Sun 11:43 : Semifinal 1

7.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:37,80(2)03:21,84(1)05:07,81(1)06:54,62(1)
  Hidde Lycklama01:44,0401:45,9701:46,81
2.HOOHoop 1[3]01:36,75(1)03:22,20(2)05:10,50(2)06:57,30(2)
  Neo Festen01:45,4501:48,3001:46,80
3.HUNHunze/Leythe[2]01:38,31(3)03:24,93(3)05:12,64(3)06:59,53(3)
  Ruben Kouwenhoven01:46,6201:47,7101:46,89
4.HEMHemus 2[5]01:39,06(4)03:28,25(4)05:18,48(4)07:09,59(4)
  Matthijs Boschhuizen01:49,1901:50,2301:51,11
5.HOOHoop 2[1]01:46,89(6)03:38,51(6)05:32,74(5)07:24,70(5)
  Koen van de Braak01:51,6201:54,2301:51,96
6.JASJason/Hunze[6]01:45,74(5)03:37,53(5)05:33,64(6)07:31,65(6)
  Nikolai van den Dungen01:51,7901:56,1101:58,01

Sun 11:47 : Semifinal 2

7.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Hunze[3]01:38,97(1)03:23,04(1)05:08,85(1)06:56,50(1)
  Jelle Bakker01:44,0701:45,8101:47,65
2.LEYLeythe[4]01:40,37(2)03:26,48(2)05:12,55(2)06:59,76(2)
  Douwe Ruttenberg01:46,1101:46,0701:47,21
3.NEPNeptunus/ARC[5]01:43,81(3)03:30,14(3)05:19,47(3)07:09,56(3)
  Maarten Veninga01:46,3301:49,3301:50,09
4.WILWillem III 3[6]01:45,56(4)03:34,08(4)05:25,45(4)07:11,98(4)
  Jasper Simons01:48,5201:51,3701:46,53
5.MAAMaas[1]01:46,36(6)03:35,21(5)05:25,90(5)07:16,66(5)
  Mats Koster01:48,8501:50,6901:50,76
6.AMSAmstel/RIC[2]01:46,11(5)03:38,15(6)--07:27,40(6)
  Syb Andringa01:52,04

Sun 16:58 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 2[3]01:40,75(1)03:27,35(1)05:17,29(1)07:03,84(1)
  Matthijs Boschhuizen01:46,6001:49,9401:46,55
2.WILWillem III 3[4]01:44,19(2)03:31,52(2)05:20,07(2)07:06,79(2)
  Jasper Simons01:47,3301:48,5501:46,72
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]01:45,84(5)03:34,88(4)05:25,36(4)07:11,31(3)
  Syb Andringa01:49,0401:50,4801:45,95
4.JASJason/Hunze[1]01:44,46(3)03:33,27(3)05:24,98(3)07:13,11(4)
  Nikolai van den Dungen01:48,8101:51,7101:48,13
5.HOOHoop 2[2]01:45,30(4)03:36,02(5)05:27,58(5)07:16,99(5)
  Koen van de Braak01:50,7201:51,5601:49,41
6.MAAMaas[5]01:47,09(6)03:38,41(6)05:29,09(6)07:20,44(6)
  Mats Koster01:51,3201:50,6801:51,35

Sun 17:02 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Hunze[3]01:37,67(1)03:20,54(1)05:05,87(1)06:49,03(1)
  Jelle Bakker01:42,8701:45,3301:43,16
2.HOOHoop 1[2]01:38,85(2)03:23,53(2)05:08,83(2)06:51,46(2)
  Neo Festen01:44,6801:45,3001:42,63
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:40,56(4)03:24,70(3)05:11,17(3)06:55,91(3)
  Hidde Lycklama01:44,1401:46,4701:44,74
4.HUNHunze/Leythe[1]01:40,12(3)03:27,02(5)05:13,06(4)06:56,14(4)
  Ruben Kouwenhoven01:46,9001:46,0401:43,08
5.LEYLeythe[5]01:41,06(5)03:25,70(4)05:13,54(5)06:56,17(5)
  Douwe Ruttenberg01:44,6401:47,8401:42,63
6.NEPNeptunus/ARC[6]01:43,97(6)03:32,37(6)05:23,42(6)07:09,37(6)
  Maarten Veninga01:48,4001:51,0501:45,95

Actions

Back