ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)

Lichte heren development dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 10:27 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:41,10(1)03:25,22(1)05:10,20(1)06:56,96(1)
  Jarno Hagelen01:44,1201:44,9801:46,76
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:42,61(2)03:26,51(2)05:12,39(2)07:01,67(2)
  Till Wichmann01:43,9001:45,8801:49,28
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:43,31(3)03:29,59(3)05:18,71(3)07:08,62(3)
  Jelco Hamstra01:46,2801:49,1201:49,91
4.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:43,66(4)03:32,90(4)05:21,80(4)07:13,35(4)
  Jacco Broeren01:49,2401:48,9001:51,55
5.SKASkadi[5]01:43,66(4)03:34,44(5)05:27,11(5)07:20,24(5)
  Pieter Verweij01:50,7801:52,6701:53,13

Sat 10:31 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:37,20(1)03:19,30(1)05:03,35(1)06:48,79(1)
  Casper Reinders01:42,1001:44,0501:45,44
2.THEThĂȘta[5]01:39,81(2)03:23,13(2)05:07,22(2)06:50,25(2)
  Thomas Buise01:43,3201:44,0901:43,03
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:40,81(4)03:25,34(4)05:08,17(3)06:51,89(3)
  Joost van Hofslot01:44,5301:42,8301:43,72
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,08(3)03:24,98(3)05:11,38(4)06:57,44(4)
  Jaap de Knegt01:44,9001:46,4001:46,06
5.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:41,06(5)03:27,85(5)05:16,99(5)07:04,55(5)
  Camiel Schreuder01:46,7901:49,1401:47,56
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:44,00(6)03:30,94(6)05:18,13(6)07:04,86(6)
  Hans Bleijswijk01:46,9401:47,1901:46,73

Sat 16:08 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:40,18(1)03:23,54(1)05:08,96(1)06:55,59(1)
  Jaap de Knegt01:43,3601:45,4201:46,63
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:44,88(5)03:29,71(3)05:17,39(2)07:04,68(2)
  Hans Bleijswijk01:44,8301:47,6801:47,29
3.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:41,64(2)03:28,64(2)05:17,78(3)07:06,04(3)
  Jacco Broeren01:47,0001:49,1401:48,26
4.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:42,87(3)03:32,24(4)05:20,30(4)07:08,61(4)
  Camiel Schreuder01:49,3701:48,0601:48,31
5.SKASkadi[2]01:43,33(4)03:34,87(5)05:26,96(5)07:20,77(5)
  Pieter Verweij01:51,5401:52,0901:53,81

Sat 16:12 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThĂȘta[2]01:42,10(3)03:21,31(2)05:03,41(2)06:41,82(1)
  Thomas Buise01:39,2101:42,1001:38,41
2.NJONjord[3]01:37,05(1)03:18,38(1)05:01,16(1)06:42,22(2)
  Casper Reinders01:41,3301:42,7801:41,06
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:43,17(5)03:21,31(2)05:05,66(3)06:48,30(3)
  Joost van Hofslot01:38,1401:44,3501:42,64
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,46(2)03:25,65(4)05:11,17(4)06:58,36(4)
  Till Wichmann01:44,1901:45,5201:47,19
5.GYAGyas 2[1]--03:27,64(6)05:13,95(5)07:02,38(5)
  Jelco Hamstra01:46,3101:48,43
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,26(4)03:26,82(5)05:15,26(6)07:08,45(6)
  Jarno Hagelen01:44,5601:48,4401:53,19

Actions

Back