ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)

Lichte dames development dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 10:59 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:48,06(1)03:41,23(1)05:37,51(1)07:33,64(1)
  Fieke Verhaaf01:53,1701:56,2801:56,13
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[5]01:48,06(1)03:43,45(2)05:40,67(2)07:37,85(2)
  Thamar Kroes01:55,3901:57,2201:57,18
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:52,86(3)03:50,86(3)05:47,10(3)07:44,41(3)
  Keet van den Heuvel01:58,0001:56,2401:57,31
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:53,86(4)03:52,48(4)05:50,27(4)07:49,02(4)
  Guyonne Schuch01:58,6201:57,7901:58,75

Sat 11:03 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:48,81(2)03:40,45(1)05:35,85(1)07:28,83(1)
  Eva van Hilten01:51,6401:55,4001:52,98
2.EUREuros[4]01:48,13(1)03:41,73(2)05:38,23(2)07:30,90(2)
  Lisanne de Weert01:53,6001:56,5001:52,67
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:49,93(3)03:44,48(3)05:39,59(3)07:31,33(3)
  Merel Kraak01:54,5501:55,1101:51,74
4.GYAGyas[2]01:50,20(4)03:44,85(4)05:43,03(4)07:37,16(4)
  Ingeborg Wolthuis01:54,6501:58,1801:54,13
5.VIDVidar/Nereus[6]01:53,64(5)03:55,18(5)05:59,96(5)08:02,04(5)
  Minke Blankert02:01,5402:04,7802:02,08

Sat 11:07 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Nereus[5]01:51,26(3)03:45,68(1)05:41,19(1)07:36,64(1)
  Ilse Feenstra01:54,4201:55,5101:55,45
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:50,58(2)03:46,54(2)05:49,16(5)07:38,23(2)
  Adinda Pijpers01:55,9602:02,6201:49,07
3.SKASkadi[4]01:50,38(1)03:46,93(3)05:43,56(3)07:38,65(3)
  Giulia Rolloos01:56,5501:56,6301:55,09
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,90(4)03:48,56(4)05:46,17(4)07:42,89(4)
  Aurianne Puts01:55,6601:57,6101:56,72
5.LAGLaga[3]01:56,68(5)03:54,12(5)05:42,68(2)07:47,15(5)
  Pauline Verkaik01:57,4401:48,5602:04,47

Sat 16:25 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:51,04(2)03:44,51(2)05:40,00(2)07:33,74(1)
  Ingeborg Wolthuis01:53,4701:55,4901:53,74
2.SKASkadi[4]01:50,08(1)03:43,44(1)05:38,29(1)07:34,15(2)
  Giulia Rolloos01:53,3601:54,8501:55,86
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:52,06(3)03:47,34(4)05:43,87(3)07:40,32(3)
  Merel Kraak01:55,2801:56,5301:56,45
4.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:47,09(3)05:44,00(4)07:41,35(4)
  Aurianne Puts01:56,9101:57,35
5.LAGLaga[1]01:56,10(5)03:49,22(5)05:45,84(5)07:41,80(5)
  Pauline Verkaik01:53,1201:56,6201:55,96
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:53,67(4)03:49,84(6)05:49,56(6)07:47,68(6)
  Keet van den Heuvel01:56,1701:59,7201:58,12

Sat 16:29 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:46,94(2)03:35,34(1)05:25,05(1)07:14,95(1)
  Fieke Verhaaf01:48,4001:49,7101:49,90
2.EUREuros[1]01:46,77(1)03:35,56(2)05:27,64(2)07:17,18(2)
  Lisanne de Weert01:48,7901:52,0801:49,54
3.NERNereus[3]01:49,51(3)03:39,13(3)05:32,25(3)07:25,91(3)
  Eva van Hilten01:49,6201:53,1201:53,66
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:49,78(4)03:43,60(5)05:38,85(4)07:33,88(4)
  Adinda Pijpers01:53,8201:55,2501:55,03
5.PHOPhocas/Saurus[5]01:50,20(5)03:45,03(6)05:42,12(6)07:36,11(5)
  Thamar Kroes01:54,8301:57,0901:53,99
6.TRITriton/Nereus[4]--03:43,05(4)05:41,34(5)07:37,54(6)
  Ilse Feenstra01:58,2901:56,20

Actions

Back