ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

004: HG 2-

Heren gevorderde twee-zonder
5 races

Sat 09:53 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:42,70(2)03:32,01(2)05:22,53(2)07:08,64(1)
  Floris Doorn01:49,3101:50,5201:46,11
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:40,85(1)03:30,64(1)05:20,38(1)07:08,64(1)
  Erin Smeijsters01:49,7901:49,7401:48,26
3.NERNereus[4]01:43,46(3)03:32,78(3)05:24,32(3)07:17,39(3)
  Willem Kullberg01:49,3201:51,5401:53,07
4.EUREuros[3]01:46,32(4)03:40,18(4)05:32,87(4)07:27,17(4)
  Sander Heijtmeijer01:53,8601:52,6901:54,30

Sat 09:57 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:40,41(1)03:27,93(1)05:18,99(1)07:10,44(1)
  Daan Klomp01:47,5201:51,0601:51,45
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:45,41(2)03:36,85(2)05:31,24(2)07:24,11(2)
  Keke Groenhart01:51,4401:54,3901:52,87
3.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:45,56(3)03:37,37(3)05:32,72(3)07:26,11(3)
  Frederik Tijssen01:51,8101:55,3501:53,39
4.BORBoreas[2]01:52,47(4)03:50,49(4)05:47,01(4)07:38,46(4)
  Christian van der Wal01:58,0201:56,5201:51,45

Sat 10:01 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:41,50(2)03:24,49(1)05:08,72(1)06:57,53(1)
  Ben Terpstra01:42,9901:44,2301:48,81
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:40,15(1)03:26,74(2)05:13,32(2)07:03,12(2)
  Jord Schaap01:46,5901:46,5801:49,80
3.AEGAegir/Nereus[2]01:41,70(3)03:31,18(4)05:19,80(4)07:09,46(3)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:49,4801:48,6201:49,66
4.TRITriton[5]01:43,53(4)03:30,86(3)05:18,51(3)07:14,77(4)
  Jeroen Haesenbos01:47,3301:47,6501:56,26
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:46,12(5)03:39,40(5)05:35,75(5)07:34,19(5)
  Pieter Taselaar01:53,2801:56,3501:58,44

Sat 15:13 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:44,39(3)03:31,06(1)05:20,61(1)07:14,52(1)
  Willem Kullberg01:46,6701:49,5501:53,91
2.AEGAegir/Nereus[4]01:42,46(1)03:33,07(2)05:25,72(2)07:14,55(2)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:50,6101:52,6501:48,83
3.EUREuros[3]01:44,75(4)03:36,52(5)05:26,26(3)07:14,85(3)
  Sander Heijtmeijer01:51,7701:49,7401:48,59
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:45,17(5)03:35,63(4)05:29,01(4)07:20,65(4)
  Frederik Tijssen01:50,4601:53,3801:51,64
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:43,78(2)03:35,21(3)05:30,50(5)07:22,16(5)
  Pieter Taselaar01:51,4301:55,2901:51,66

Sat 15:17 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:40,62(2)03:23,72(2)05:06,10(1)06:46,84(1)
  Daan Klomp01:43,1001:42,3801:40,74
2.NJONjord[5]01:40,44(1)03:23,46(1)05:07,54(2)06:48,50(2)
  Ben Terpstra01:43,0201:44,0801:40,96
3.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:41,73(3)03:24,90(3)05:10,19(3)06:52,85(3)
  Jord Schaap01:43,1701:45,2901:42,66
4.ORCOrca 2[2]01:42,30(4)03:30,37(4)05:22,29(4)07:16,28(4)
  Erin Smeijsters01:48,0701:51,9201:53,99
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:42,52(5)03:31,86(5)05:27,12(5)07:22,43(5)
  Keke Groenhart01:49,3401:55,2601:55,31
6.LAGLaga[3]01:44,18(6)03:34,14(6)05:29,20(6)07:26,88(6)
  Floris Doorn01:49,9601:55,0601:57,68

Actions

Back