ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Viking

VIK
44 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingJob Sesink036: J18 1xFinal 2[6]08:07,235th
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:27,951st
VIKViking 2Guus van der Vegt042: J16 1xFinal 1[4]09:03,725th
VIKViking 3Quinten de Cocq042: J16 1xFinal 3[6]08:36,275th
VIKViking 1Ruben Bähre042: J16 1xFinal 3[3]09:01,016th
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:10,441st
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:14,774th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:13,354th
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xHeat 2[6]07:37,873rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:20,301st
VIKVikingWouter Vos148: J16 2xHeat 1[3]07:30,834th
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:11,201st
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Final A [4]06:46,841st
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-Final A [4]07:18,133rd
RICRIC/Viking/Leythe/Willem IIIThomas de Hertog037: J18 4-Final A [4]06:16,392nd
WILWillem III/VikingCharlotte Russel147: M18 4xFinal A [3]07:10,354th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xFinal B [4]07:06,043rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal B [2]07:58,106th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:17,532nd
VIKVikingQuinten de Cocq149: J16 4*Final A [4]07:35,434th
VIKVikingPepijn Reyn043: J16 4xFinal A [5]06:34,774th
VIKViking 1Isabelle Bloem044: M16 2xHeat 3[2]08:28,096th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xHeat 2[2]07:07,222nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:42,853rd
VIKVikingEvie Rademaker040: M18 2xHeat 1[5]08:02,203rd
VIKVikingEvie Rademaker145: M18 1xFinal 2[3]08:35,882nd
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]05:45,872nd
VIKVikingLoes Boddeke151: M16 1xFinal 1[2]08:40,841st
VIKViking 5Jet van der Vegt201: M14 1xFinal 2[3]02:16,464th
VIKViking 1Laurens Kiewiet202: J14 1xFinal 1[5]02:16,465th
VIKViking 4Tobias van Aken202: J14 1xFinal 2[3]02:07,345th
VIKViking 5Toon de Ruiter202: J14 1xFinal 3[5]02:02,054th
VIKViking 3Nils Querngester202: J14 1xFinal 3[4]02:09,935th
VIKViking 2Floris Yadava202: J14 1xFinal 3[6]02:10,146th
VIKViking 2Jip Verhoeve203: M14 4*Final [4]01:54,972nd
VIKViking 2Bente Scheffer203: M14 4*Final [3]02:00,654th
VIKVikingEvie Rademaker040: M18 2xFinal B [3]07:54,723rd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-Final A [5]07:20,263rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:09,634th
VIKViking/TritonPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:15,221st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:10,121st
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:55,056th
VIKViking/RIC/AmstelPepijn Reyn150: J16 8+Final A [4]06:41,025th
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens144: J18 8+Final A [1]05:52,281st

Actions

Back