ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xHeat 2[5]06:42,034th
SKASkadi (p4)Gabriella de Vries029: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:51,984th
SKASkadi 1Sebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xHeat 2[2]06:53,851st
SKASkadi 2Sven Dogger008: HDev 2xHeat 2[4]06:59,013rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:20,245th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:04,555th
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xHeat 3[4]07:38,653rd
SKASkadiBram Meijer007: HDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:32,355th
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens010: HEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:07,955th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:22,802nd
SKASkadiIsa de de Beer031: LDG 1xHeat 1[5]08:40,255th
SKASkadi (p3)Maurits Jenniskens019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:12,614th
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/OkeanosCarline Bouw021: DE 4-Final A [3]06:38,031st
SKASkadi (p4)Gabriella de Vries029: DEj 8+Final B [6]06:45,512nd
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis020: DE 2xFinal A [2]07:02,801st
SKASkadiSanne Verheul024: DG 4+Final A [5]07:50,804th
SKASkadi 2Sven Dogger008: HDev 2xFinal B [3]07:04,343rd
SKASkadi 1Sebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]07:05,945th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]07:08,614th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]07:20,775th
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xFinal B [4]07:34,152nd
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens010: HEj 8+Final B [5]06:01,635th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Final A [2]06:24,286th
SKASkadi (p3)Maurits Jenniskens019: LHEj 8+Final B [4]06:11,824th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiBram Meijer106: HGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:20,182nd
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:31,361st
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,591st
SKASkadiIsa de de Beer140: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]08:35,482nd
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xHeat 1[5]06:42,541st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[5]07:36,662nd
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach110: HB 2xHeat 2[6]06:59,091st
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Heat 1[2]05:43,971st
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens112: HB 8+Heat 1[5]06:05,722nd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]06:58,721st
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xHeat 2[6]07:23,005th
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,361st
SKASkadiGabriella de Vries128: DE 8+Heat 2[4]06:43,773rd
SKASkadiRosita van den Puttelaar141: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:38,763rd
SKASkadiBram Meijer106: HGb 4-Final A [2]06:28,925th
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+Final A [3]06:38,594th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:26,114th
SKASkadiIsa de de Beer140: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:33,852nd
SKASkadiSanne Verheul131: DG 4+Final A [4]07:36,663rd
ARGArgo/SkadiPauline Plessius131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:43,815th
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]06:34,572nd
SKASkadi/NereusMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-Final A [5]06:39,571st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xFinal A [2]07:31,674th
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach110: HB 2xFinal A [3]06:59,453rd
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Final A [3]05:38,511st
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:07,194th
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:01,092nd
SKASkadiKristian Rosenkrands116: LHE 8+Final A [6]06:05,885th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]06:50,602nd
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Final A [4]06:13,742nd
SKASkadiGabriella de Vries128: DE 8+Final A [1]06:47,756th
SKASkadiRosita van den Puttelaar141: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:36,585th

Actions

Back