ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
75 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:49,253rd
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+Heat 1[3]06:49,733rd
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:48,623rd
NJONjord (p1)Jenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*Heat 3[5]07:30,621st
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 1[5]08:39,874th
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 2[2]08:14,573rd
WILWillem III 1Maarten Worm042: J16 1xFinal 2[4]08:23,595th
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Heat 3[6]06:57,531st
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[1]06:48,791st
NJONjordFemke van Veen023: DG 2-Heat 1[5]07:50,994th
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:20,731st
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:21,431st
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:03,164th
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:21,791st
NJONjord 2Bart Boersma017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:39,086th
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:04,302nd
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xHeat 2[4]07:35,314th
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 4[6]07:10,903rd
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xHeat 4[2]07:42,265th
WILWillem III/HoopSeverin Broekman148: J16 2xHeat 4[5]07:46,336th
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+Final A [6]06:39,554th
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+Final A [1]06:57,596th
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+Final B [5]06:48,863rd
NJONjordYara Schepen033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:04,572nd
NJONjord/NereusMartine van den Boomgaard020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:14,862nd
NJONjord (p1)Jenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*Final A [3]07:15,621st
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-Final A [5]06:48,502nd
NJONjordDiederik van Gent014: LHG 2-Final A [6]07:13,371st
WILWillem III/SpaarneGijs Schwarz037: J18 4-Final A [5]06:11,211st
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Njord/PhocasAbe Wiersma221: HE 4xFinal A [4]05:42,091st
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xFinal A [3]06:42,222nd
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-Final A [2]06:21,695th
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xFinal A [4]07:17,631st
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+Final B [4]05:57,373rd
NJONjord 2Bart Boersma017: LHDev 4-Final B [6]06:33,464th
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-Final A [3]06:12,861st
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons149: J16 4*Final A [2]07:03,461st
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+Final A [5]06:09,425th
NJONjordLisa van der Geest212: DE 2+Final A [5]08:37,202nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xHeat 1[4]07:22,311st
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+Heat 2[6]06:36,983rd
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+Heat 2[6]06:52,353rd
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam129: DG 4-Heat 1[4]07:04,213rd
NJONjordFlora den Bieman133: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:52,084th
NJONjordCasper Reinders120: LHG 2xHeat 1[2]06:56,293rd
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+Heat 2[3]06:15,663rd
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xSemifinal 2[6]07:11,984th
NJONjordLisa van der Geest126: DE 2-Heat 2[3]07:48,771st
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:25,633rd
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]05:45,872nd
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:03,302nd
AEGAegir/NjordLony Brian128: DE 8+Heat 2[3]06:48,224th
NJONjordMaudi Sonder134: DB 2xHeat 1[2]08:37,184th
NJONjordMax Bosman105: HG 4-Final A [4]06:19,563rd
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+Final A [6]06:43,556th
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:18,442nd
NJONjordSven Brinkman117: LHG 4-Final A [5]06:13,551st
NJONjordBart Boersma119: LHG 4+Final A [4]06:53,253rd
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+Final A [6]06:47,773rd
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam129: DG 4-Final A [6]07:12,316th
NJONjordCasper Reinders120: LHG 2xFinal A [1]06:40,983rd
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+Final A [1]06:02,912nd
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xFinal B [4]07:06,792nd
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie102: HE 2-Final A [2]06:41,312nd
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra102: HE 2-Final A [6]06:58,524th
NJONjordLisa van der Geest126: DE 2-Final A [3]07:41,842nd
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xFinal A [6]07:19,542nd
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:55,056th
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+Final A [5]05:56,482nd
NJONjordJan d' Engelbronner116: LHE 8+Final A [3]06:03,243rd
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers127: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:20,861st
NERNereus/Euros/Njord/OrcaMargriet Lantink127: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:29,932nd
NJONjord/Hemus/TrompMax Gompel103: HE 4xFinal A [3]06:11,544th
WILWillem III/RIC/AmstelJoost van Asperen150: J16 8+Final A [6]06:32,722nd
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens144: J18 8+Final A [1]05:52,281st

Actions

Back