ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

RIC

RIC
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRICEmma van Gerven022: DG 1xHeat 1[6]08:43,935th
RICRICEnno van Lingen042: J16 1xFinal 2[1]08:21,874th
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam023: DG 2-Heat 2[5]07:57,242nd
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xHeat 3[2]07:38,232nd
RICRICAnne van Geemen031: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]08:16,461st
RICRIC/Maastrichtsche/SpaarneMax Wijnand038: J18 4xHeat 1[4]06:55,134th
AMSAmstel/RICSyb Andringa148: J16 2xHeat 1[2]07:17,062nd
RICRIC/AmstelDominique van Wijngaarden148: J16 2xHeat 3[6]07:34,365th
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xHeat 4[2]07:42,265th
AMSAmstel/Tromp/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer146: M18 4-Final A [5]06:59,051st
RICRIC/AmstelKiene Remijn146: M18 4-Final A [3]07:20,952nd
AEGAegir/Nereus/RICMiriam Visser021: DE 4-Final A [4]06:42,142nd
RICRIC/AlkmaarscheRiver Haas045: M16 4*Final A [3]07:41,261st
HOOHoop/RIC/AmstelJoséphine Vos045: M16 4*Final A [5]08:21,583rd
WILWillem III/SpaarneGijs Schwarz037: J18 4-Final A [5]06:11,211st
RICRIC/Viking/Leythe/Willem IIIThomas de Hertog037: J18 4-Final A [4]06:16,392nd
RICRIC/Willem IIIPaolo Pantano037: J18 4-Final A [3]06:27,393rd
TROTromp/RICKatinka Westra Hoekzema147: M18 4xFinal A [4]07:07,683rd
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam023: DG 2-Final A [2]07:57,185th
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:33,884th
RICRICAnne van Geemen031: LDG 1xFinal A [3]08:18,403rd
RICRIC/Maastrichtsche/SpaarneMax Wijnand038: J18 4xFinal B [4]06:51,072nd
RICRIC/AmstelMartijn Ronk043: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:49,446th
SPASpaarne/RIC 1Josephine van Grafhorst044: M16 2xHeat 1[3]08:26,036th
SPASpaarne/RIC 2Cécile Bras044: M16 2xHeat 3[4]08:20,265th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ALKAlkmaarsche/RICHannah Heideveld040: M18 2xHeat 2[5]07:57,172nd
RICRIC/AmstelKiene Remijn130: DGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:20,994th
AMSAmstel/RICSyb Andringa148: J16 2xSemifinal 2[2]07:27,406th
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam126: DE 2-Heat 2[4]08:01,353rd
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]07:39,633rd
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]05:45,872nd
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland104: HE 8+Heat 2[4]06:02,904th
RICRIC 2Cécile Bras151: M16 1xFinal 1[4]08:56,984th
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,361st
ALKAlkmaarsche/RICHannah Heideveld040: M18 2xFinal A [6]07:58,536th
AMSAmstel/RICSyb Andringa148: J16 2xFinal B [6]07:11,313rd
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam126: DE 2-Final A [1]07:48,383rd
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xFinal A [1]07:41,846th
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:55,056th
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Final A [4]06:13,742nd
SPASpaarne-combiJelle Bakker150: J16 8+Final A [5]06:29,151st
WILWillem III/RIC/AmstelJoost van Asperen150: J16 8+Final A [6]06:32,722nd
VIKViking/RIC/AmstelPepijn Reyn150: J16 8+Final A [4]06:41,025th
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens144: J18 8+Final A [1]05:52,281st
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland144: J18 8+Final A [2]05:55,632nd

Actions

Back