ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
75 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xHeat 1[3]06:25,241st
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xHeat 2[5]06:42,034th
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+Heat 2[4]06:45,002nd
AEGAegirKoen Kakes009: HEj 4+Heat 2[1]07:00,286th
AEGAegir (p2)Geeske Grit029: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:48,291st
AEGAegir (p2)Rosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]07:30,671st
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 3[2]07:09,463rd
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xHeat 2[5]06:55,652nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:20,245th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:04,555th
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:04,866th
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:49,024th
AEGAegirRuben Heuving003: HG 1xHeat 2[5]08:06,465th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:19,131st
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:25,272nd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:00,554th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:40,785th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:22,802nd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[1]06:10,585th
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:14,512nd
AEGAegirKoen Kakes009: HEj 4+Final B [6]06:56,453rd
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+Final A [5]06:41,064th
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+Final A [3]07:39,232nd
AEGAegir/Nereus/RICMiriam Visser021: DE 4-Final A [4]06:42,142nd
AEGAegir (p2)Geeske Grit029: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:42,124th
MAAMaas/AegirKinga Delimat033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]08:05,833rd
AEGAegir (p2)Rosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:31,044th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final B [4]07:14,552nd
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xFinal A [6]06:58,104th
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-Final A [3]07:28,035th
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xFinal B [6]07:04,682nd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]07:08,614th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]07:20,775th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-Final A [4]06:15,411st
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xFinal A [2]07:26,645th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final B [3]05:54,861st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Final B [5]06:27,053rd
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Final A [2]06:24,286th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+Final B [2]06:11,553rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving109: HB 1xHeat 2[2]08:25,124th
AEGAegir 2Maarten Diepeveen109: HB 1xHeat 3[3]07:56,715th
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja107: HG 4+Heat 1[2]06:38,912nd
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,591st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[2]06:38,352nd
AEGAegirKoen Kakes111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]06:57,735th
AEGAegirBianca Masetto133: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:59,425th
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xHeat 1[5]06:42,541st
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:07,721st
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xHeat 1[3]07:29,662nd
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[6]07:50,375th
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xHeat 1[3]07:00,601st
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Heat 1[5]05:49,182nd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 1[3]05:59,801st
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]06:58,721st
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xHeat 1[5]07:12,235th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xHeat 2[6]07:23,005th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit128: DE 8+Heat 1[6]06:39,484th
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,361st
AEGAegir/NjordLony Brian128: DE 8+Heat 2[3]06:48,224th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xHeat 2[2]08:03,272nd
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen114: LHE 2-Final A [2]07:15,532nd
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja107: HG 4+Final A [5]06:41,675th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:23,542nd
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:26,114th
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]06:34,572nd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Final A [3]06:12,335th
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:20,493rd
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xFinal A [4]06:48,191st
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Final A [5]05:43,564th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:02,273rd
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:01,092nd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]06:50,602nd
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Final A [4]06:13,742nd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xFinal A [5]07:59,675th
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis137: LDE 4xFinal A [4]07:05,264th

Actions

Back