ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
95 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xHeat 1[5]06:32,912nd
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang001: HE 2xHeat 2[3]06:36,391st
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xHeat 2[4]06:41,793rd
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xHeat 2[5]06:42,034th
LAGLagaWouter Meijer009: HEj 4+Heat 1[2]07:13,466th
LAGLagaFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+Heat 3[2]07:11,775th
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[5]07:36,533rd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Heat 1[2]07:08,641st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xHeat 1[4]06:41,753rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:20,245th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:04,555th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xHeat 3[3]07:47,155th
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:28,164th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Heat 2[6]06:21,793rd
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:36,123rd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:31,414th
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:00,023rd
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:22,802nd
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:34,805th
LAGLaga 2Marlou Tiesinga031: LDG 1xHeat 1[4]08:33,393rd
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke031: LDG 1xHeat 1[3]08:38,014th
LAGLaga (p2)Tim Winkel019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:07,003rd
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:51,611st
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:04,572nd
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang001: HE 2xFinal A [4]06:14,431st
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xFinal A [2]06:24,173rd
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xFinal A [6]06:42,515th
LAGLagaWouter Meijer009: HEj 4+Final B [1]06:58,594th
KNRKNRB-combiLaila Youssifou021: DE 4-Final A [5]06:45,393rd
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen030: LDE 2xFinal A [3]07:34,315th
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*Final B [4]07:36,913rd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Final A [3]07:26,886th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xFinal B [5]06:49,642nd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]07:08,614th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]07:20,775th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xFinal B [1]07:41,805th
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4-Final B [2]06:22,082nd
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Final B [5]06:23,573rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge002: HE 4-Final A [5]06:11,363rd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xFinal B [3]07:41,711st
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xFinal A [1]07:23,843rd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+Final A [6]05:59,235th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LHE 4-Final A [4]06:23,363rd
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-Final B [2]06:25,351st
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-Final A [2]06:24,286th
LAGLaga 2Marlou Tiesinga031: LDG 1xFinal B [4]08:32,231st
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke031: LDG 1xFinal B [1]08:37,402nd
LAGLaga (p2)Tim Winkel019: LHEj 8+Final A [6]06:19,486th
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4-Final A [4]06:44,651st
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-Final A [1]07:15,166th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xHeat 3[3]07:07,402nd
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman101: HE 1xHeat 3[4]07:16,734th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 2[5]06:26,922nd
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,591st
LAGLaga 2Anne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xHeat 1[1]08:50,282nd
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke140: LDB 1xHeat 2[1]08:41,343rd
LAGLagaWouter Meijer111: HB 4+Heat 2[3]07:00,366th
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:14,801st
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-Heat 1[2]06:53,821st
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xHeat 1[3]06:41,691st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xHeat 2[2]06:46,402nd
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xHeat 1[5]06:42,541st
LAGLaga 1Fenna Kolff135: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:42,241st
LAGLaga 2Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+Heat 1[5]07:48,233rd
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen132: DG 2xHeat 1[4]07:40,203rd
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Heat 1[5]05:49,182nd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren104: HE 8+Heat 3[2]06:00,573rd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]06:58,721st
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xHeat 2[6]07:23,005th
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,361st
LAGLaga/PelargosFloortje Cieraad128: DE 8+Heat 2[6]06:56,996th
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*Heat 2[6]07:38,345th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xFinal A [5]07:12,306th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Final A [5]06:23,543rd
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp117: LHG 4-Final A [3]06:18,743rd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter117: LHG 4-Final A [4]06:37,645th
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:26,114th
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke140: LDB 1xFinal A [6]08:41,613rd
LAGLaga 2Anne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xFinal A [2]08:58,976th
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-Final A [4]07:05,352nd
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-Final A [4]06:50,301st
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:35,101st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xFinal A [5]06:51,156th
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]06:34,572nd
LAGLaga 1Fenna Kolff135: DB 4+Final A [4]07:32,671st
LAGLaga 2Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+Final A [6]07:54,566th
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen132: DG 2xFinal A [1]07:27,024th
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Final A [5]05:43,564th
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:01,092nd
LAGLaga 1Tim Winkel116: LHE 8+Final A [5]06:04,154th
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp116: LHE 8+Final A [2]06:06,066th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]06:50,602nd
LAGLagaQuirine de Zeeuw127: DE 4xFinal A [5]06:48,714th
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Final A [4]06:13,742nd
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik137: LDE 4xFinal A [5]07:09,785th

Actions

Back