ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
83 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders005: HG 4+Heat 1[4]06:59,883rd
PROProteus 1Roland Günther005: HG 4+Heat 2[4]06:39,831st
PROProteusSander Hazelaar009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:58,014th
PROProteus 1Keenan Schuck013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]07:44,833rd
PROProteus 2Edwin van Tongeren013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]07:43,512nd
PROProteus (p6)Miriam van der Veer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:56,364th
SKOSkøll (p3)Anna Vos035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:27,721st
PROProteusMarleen van Soest023: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:10,195th
PROProteus 2Steven Coevert003: HG 1xHeat 1[2]07:44,504th
PROProteus 1Stefan van den Toorn003: HG 1xHeat 3[6]07:23,315th
PROProteusFriso Dam007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:21,932nd
PROProteusVeerle Koot026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:28,202nd
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:03,164th
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[1]06:24,922nd
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:25,913rd
PROProteusMark Molenaar019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:19,946th
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:06,704th
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:58,941st
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:51,611st
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]07:04,572nd
PROProteus 1Roland Günther005: HG 4+Final A [4]06:36,282nd
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders005: HG 4+Final A [1]06:54,665th
PROProteusSander Hazelaar009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:03,145th
PROProteus 1Keenan Schuck013: LHG 1xFinal B [4]07:34,843rd
PROProteus 2Edwin van Tongeren013: LHG 1xFinal A [6]07:38,275th
PROProteus (p6)Miriam van der Veer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]06:48,874th
PROProteus/ArgoAnouk van Leeuwen030: LDE 2xFinal A [2]07:20,704th
SKOSkøll (p3)Anna Vos035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:26,053rd
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga221: HE 4xFinal A [5]05:56,074th
PROProteus 2Steven Coevert003: HG 1xFinal B [1]07:41,123rd
PROProteusFriso Dam007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:18,783rd
PROProteusJiri de Vos002: HE 4-Final A [4]06:02,671st
PROProteusVeerle Koot026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:21,192nd
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]05:57,373rd
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [1]06:18,854th
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:23,265th
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+Final B [3]06:08,312nd
PROProteusMark Molenaar019: LHEj 8+Final B [1]06:19,035th
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:44,651st
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:08,125th
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:15,166th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:31,361st
PROProteusTom van der Sande118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[3]06:30,981st
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen153: LDE 1xHeat 2[1]08:04,854th
SKOSkøllAnna Vos153: LDE 1xHeat 2[2]08:39,786th
PROProteusSander Hazelaar111: HB 4+Heat 1[3]07:14,635th
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:14,801st
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-Heat 1[2]06:53,821st
PROProteusKitty de Smit129: DG 4-Heat 2[3]06:58,402nd
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn108: HG 2xHeat 1[4]06:42,582nd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren120: LHG 2xHeat 1[4]07:18,084th
PROProteusMark Molenaar124: LHB 8+Heat 2[4]06:27,074th
VIDVidar/ProteusKyra Rikhof135: DB 4+Heat 2[3]07:45,482nd
PROProteus/VidarFéline Clement126: DE 2-Heat 1[5]08:04,602nd
PROProteusLisa Keurentjes126: DE 2-Heat 2[2]07:55,702nd
PROProteusVeerle Koot132: DG 2xHeat 2[2]07:24,492nd
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:02,596th
PROProteus 1Jiri de Vos104: HE 8+Heat 2[2]05:39,821st
PROProteus 2Allard de Boeij104: HE 8+Heat 2[5]05:46,393rd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa104: HE 8+Heat 3[5]06:18,145th
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:03,302nd
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+Heat 1[5]06:09,941st
LAGLaga/PelargosFloortje Cieraad128: DE 8+Heat 2[6]06:56,996th
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]06:54,003rd
PROProteusSofie Rosenberg134: DB 2xHeat 2[4]07:53,911st
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+Final A [3]06:38,594th
PROProteusCalvin Terpstra117: LHG 4-Final A [2]06:22,854th
PROProteusTom van der Sande118: LHGb 4-Final A [3]06:23,031st
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-Final A [4]07:05,352nd
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-Final A [4]06:50,301st
PROProteusKitty de Smit129: DG 4-Final A [5]07:09,075th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn108: HG 2xFinal A [2]06:44,595th
VIDVidar/ProteusKyra Rikhof135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:41,024th
PROProteus/VidarFéline Clement126: DE 2-Final A [5]08:05,255th
PROProteusLisa Keurentjes126: DE 2-Final A [2]08:18,946th
PROProteusVeerle Koot132: DG 2xFinal A [2]07:27,275th
PROProteus 1Jiri de Vos104: HE 8+Final A [4]05:42,733rd
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+Final A [5]05:56,482nd
SKOSkøllKatja van der Perk127: DE 4xFinal A [6]07:26,806th
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+Final A [3]06:02,061st
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:52,046th
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga103: HE 4xFinal A [5]05:54,183rd
PROProteusSofie Rosenberg134: DB 2xFinal A [4]07:44,974th

Actions

Back