ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Tromp

TRO
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTromp 2Reimar van der Meulen036: J18 1xFinal 1[3]07:45,511st
TROTromp 1Dirk-Jan van Ommeren036: J18 1xFinal 2[2]08:02,534th
TROTrompMax Gompel008: HDev 2xHeat 3[2]06:56,421st
TROTrompJack Mulder038: J18 4xHeat 2[4]06:26,713rd
TROTrompWout Kruithof148: J16 2xHeat 2[2]07:41,395th
AMSAmstel/Tromp/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer146: M18 4-Final A [5]06:59,051st
TROTrompValerie Arends045: M16 4*Final A [4]07:43,732nd
TROTrompMax Gompel008: HDev 2xFinal A [3]06:40,782nd
HUNHunze/Tromp/LeytheHannah Otterloo147: M18 4xFinal A [2]06:52,122nd
TROTromp/RICKatinka Westra Hoekzema147: M18 4xFinal A [4]07:07,683rd
TROTrompJonas Mulder149: J16 4*Final A [3]07:33,523rd
SPASpaarne/TrompRombout Jansen149: J16 4*Final A [6]07:30,275th
TROTrompJack Mulder038: J18 4xFinal A [6]06:25,044th
TROTrompDies Lochtenberg043: J16 4xFinal A [3]06:42,575th
TROTromp 2Floor Battjes044: M16 2xHeat 2[3]08:06,992nd
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen044: M16 2xHeat 3[5]07:56,123rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTromp 1Elke Schokking040: M18 2xHeat 2[2]07:52,231st
TROTromp 2Marlies Buné040: M18 2xHeat 3[2]07:43,683rd
TROTromp 3Katinka Westra Hoekzema040: M18 2xHeat 3[6]08:02,594th
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen044: M16 2xSemifinal 1[1]07:48,762nd
TROTromp 2Floor Battjes044: M16 2xSemifinal 1[5]08:14,535th
TROTrompBente Lochtenberg145: M18 1xFinal 1[3]08:38,481st
HEMHemus/TrompMax Gompel120: LHG 2xHeat 1[3]06:50,152nd
TROTrompJorrit Heddema143: J18 2xHeat 1[4]07:05,144th
TROTrompAnna Meijers151: M16 1xFinal 2[3]08:44,222nd
TROTromp 2Marlies Buné040: M18 2xFinal B [4]07:38,101st
TROTromp 3Katinka Westra Hoekzema040: M18 2xFinal B [5]07:49,122nd
TROTromp 1Elke Schokking040: M18 2xFinal A [3]07:41,053rd
TROTromp 2Floor Battjes044: M16 2xFinal B [5]08:06,985th
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen044: M16 2xFinal A [5]07:59,556th
HEMHemus/TrompMax Gompel120: LHG 2xFinal A [2]06:33,531st
TROTrompJorrit Heddema143: J18 2xFinal B [5]06:59,153rd
NJONjord/Hemus/TrompMax Gompel103: HE 4xFinal A [3]06:11,544th
NAANaarden/TrompJort Kroeze150: J16 8+Final A [2]06:34,723rd
PAMPampus/Hoop/TrompSeverin Broekman150: J16 8+Final A [3]06:39,364th
SPASpaarne/Tromp/EemThomas Bierman144: J18 8+Final A [5]06:13,334th
DDSDDS-combiTycho Ambachtsheer144: J18 8+Final A [6]06:21,775th

Actions

Back