ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
99 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg001: HE 2xHeat 1[6]06:35,233rd
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+Heat 2[5]07:00,294th
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:27,951st
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:51,362nd
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xHeat 1[2]08:22,753rd
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:05,521st
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xHeat 2[5]08:23,593rd
SKOSkøll (p3)Anna Vos035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:27,721st
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:08,641st
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:10,441st
SKOSkøll 1Keke Groenhart004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:24,112nd
SKOSkøll 2Pieter Taselaar004: HG 2-Heat 3[3]07:34,195th
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:44,074th
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:38,232nd
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xHeat 3[2]07:14,852nd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:31,725th
PHOPhocas/SkøllSera Weevers026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:30,465th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]05:57,402nd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:32,434th
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xHeat 3[3]08:54,846th
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:19,225th
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:06,704th
SKOSkøll 2Jessica Niemeijer027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:25,464th
SKOSkøll 1Astrid Druijff027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:34,405th
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg001: HE 2xFinal A [1]06:25,964th
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:11,201st
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/OkeanosCarline Bouw021: DE 4-Final A [3]06:38,031st
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:54,026th
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst020: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:17,633rd
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xFinal A [4]07:47,121st
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xFinal A [1]08:09,385th
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:19,706th
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis024: DG 4+Final A [2]07:37,492nd
SKOSkøll 2Astrid Druijff024: DG 4+Final A [4]07:49,713rd
SKOSkøll (p3)Anna Vos035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:26,053rd
SKOSkøll 2Pieter Taselaar004: HG 2-Final B [2]07:22,165th
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Final A [4]06:46,841st
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:16,284th
SKOSkøll 1Keke Groenhart004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:22,435th
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]06:41,451st
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop221: HE 4xFinal A [3]05:45,292nd
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:33,884th
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xFinal A [6]07:12,173rd
PHOPhocas/SkøllSera Weevers026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]08:19,573rd
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]05:57,324th
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]06:26,742nd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+Final B [3]06:08,312nd
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik019: LHEj 8+Final B [5]06:20,626th
SKOSkøll 2Jessica Niemeijer027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [5]07:25,954th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllObbe Tibben101: HE 1xHeat 1[2]07:02,831st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xHeat 2[2]07:07,222nd
SKOSkøll 3Daan Stolk106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:16,611st
SKOSkøll 2Joris Moerman106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]06:16,111st
SKOSkøll 1Wibout Rustenburg106: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:27,403rd
SKOSkøllKeke Groenhart107: HG 4+Heat 1[5]06:45,823rd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:33,922nd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xHeat 2[6]08:00,152nd
SKOSkøllAnna Vos153: LDE 1xHeat 2[2]08:39,786th
SKOSkøllMartijn Jong111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]06:49,702nd
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:35,423rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:00,633rd
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink125: DE 1xHeat 1[3]07:56,912nd
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xHeat 2[6]08:28,501st
SKOSkøllJori Potters133: DB 1xHeat 2[3]08:47,644th
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik124: LHB 8+Heat 1[5]06:11,862nd
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst132: DG 2xHeat 2[6]07:15,311st
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]07:39,633rd
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Heat 1[2]05:43,971st
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa104: HE 8+Heat 3[5]06:18,145th
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+Heat 1[5]06:09,941st
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,361st
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:52,823rd
SKOSkøllSylvie Langhout134: DB 2xHeat 2[5]08:19,354th
SKOSkøllObbe Tibben101: HE 1xFinal A [2]06:53,301st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:09,634th
SKOSkøll 2Joris Moerman106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:11,781st
SKOSkøll 3Daan Stolk106: HGb 4-Final A [4]06:20,912nd
SKOSkøll 1Wibout Rustenburg106: HGb 4-Final A [1]06:28,644th
SKOSkøllKeke Groenhart107: HG 4+Final A [1]06:37,523rd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:10,121st
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-Final A [2]06:27,445th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [5]07:54,854th
SKOSkøllMartijn Jong111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:56,496th
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-Final A [6]07:28,136th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [1]06:58,884th
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis131: DG 4+Final A [2]07:53,826th
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink125: DE 1xFinal A [5]07:59,936th
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:26,644th
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik124: LHB 8+Final A [6]06:21,566th
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar102: HE 2-Final A [4]07:27,575th
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst132: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:14,901st
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xFinal A [1]07:41,846th
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+Final A [3]05:38,511st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIAshley Rijst127: DE 4xFinal A [1]06:45,973rd
SKOSkøllKatja van der Perk127: DE 4xFinal A [6]07:26,806th
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+Final A [3]06:02,061st
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Final A [4]06:13,742nd
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:45,724th
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop103: HE 4xFinal A [4]05:49,421st

Actions

Back