ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
62 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+Heat 2[2]06:45,102nd
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]08:09,484th
ORCOrca 4Olof Huiberts013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]08:32,825th
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:27,951st
ORCOrca 2Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 3[6]07:50,265th
ORCOrca (p7)Mouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:45,051st
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xHeat 1[2]08:22,753rd
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:05,521st
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xHeat 2[5]08:23,593rd
ORCOrca (p4)Tessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Heat 3[2]07:33,672nd
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:08,641st
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:10,441st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:25,473rd
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Heat 2[4]05:57,362nd
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xHeat 3[3]08:54,846th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter027: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:15,205th
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+Final A [2]06:37,933rd
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xFinal B [6]07:54,425th
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:11,201st
KNRKNRB-combiLaila Youssifou021: DE 4-Final A [5]06:45,393rd
ORCOrca (p7)Mouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+Final A [3]06:44,995th
ORCOrca/AsoposTosca Kettler020: DE 2xFinal A [3]07:31,074th
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xFinal A [4]07:47,121st
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xFinal A [1]08:09,385th
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:19,706th
ORCOrca (p4)Tessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:20,662nd
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Final A [4]06:46,841st
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:16,284th
ORCOrcaValentin Luz014: LHG 2-Final A [5]07:24,324th
ORCOrcaMarte Voorneveld018: LHEj 4+Final A [1]06:53,003rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-Final B [3]06:19,971st
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Final A [2]05:54,532nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp101: HE 1xHeat 1[4]07:26,474th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xHeat 2[2]07:07,222nd
TRITriton/OrcaTimon de Boer107: HG 4+Heat 2[5]06:39,654th
ORCOrcaOlof Huiberts121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]08:16,884th
ORCOrcaMouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]08:48,081st
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xHeat 2[6]08:00,152nd
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+Heat 1[6]07:10,334th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Heat 1[5]07:19,133rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:00,633rd
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink125: DE 1xHeat 1[3]07:56,912nd
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xHeat 2[6]08:28,501st
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:02,596th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]05:53,143rd
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Heat 2[4]05:55,271st
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters122: LHB 2xHeat 1[4]07:10,764th
ORCOrcaMouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]06:46,051st
ORCOrcaTim Kamsma123: LHB 4+Final A [5]07:04,732nd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:09,634th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:10,121st
ORCOrcaMarte Voorneveld119: LHG 4+Final A [3]07:01,964th
ORCOrcaMouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:52,215th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [5]07:54,854th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Final A [1]07:16,084th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [1]06:58,884th
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink125: DE 1xFinal A [5]07:59,936th
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:26,644th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Final A [3]05:55,811st
NERNereus/Euros/Njord/OrcaMargriet Lantink127: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:29,932nd
ORCOrcaMouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:37,881st
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma137: LDE 4xFinal A [3]07:15,656th

Actions

Back