ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
105 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn001: HE 2xHeat 1[4]06:38,744th
SPASpaarne/NereusBram Schwarz001: HE 2xHeat 1[2]06:39,035th
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xHeat 2[4]06:41,793rd
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xHeat 2[5]06:42,034th
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+Heat 1[3]06:41,211st
NERNereusMaciek Mika013: LHG 1xHeat 2[4]08:11,694th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xHeat 3[5]07:21,222nd
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:43,661st
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[4]07:40,744th
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:17,393rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 3[2]07:09,463rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:14,774th
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam023: DG 2-Heat 2[5]07:57,242nd
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:33,641st
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:28,831st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:31,333rd
VIDVidar/NereusMinke Blankert034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]08:02,045th
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xHeat 3[5]07:36,641st
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xHeat 2[6]07:37,873rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:20,301st
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+Heat 2[2]05:55,521st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:21,951st
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:11,916th
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:57,231st
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xFinal A [6]06:42,515th
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+Final A [3]06:25,031st
NERNereusMaciek Mika013: LHG 1xFinal B [2]07:50,194th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]07:30,554th
AEGAegir/Nereus/RICMiriam Visser021: DE 4-Final A [4]06:42,142nd
KNRKNRB-combiLaila Youssifou021: DE 4-Final A [5]06:45,393rd
TRITriton/Gyas/NereusEline van Marle021: DE 4-Final A [2]06:47,754th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:37,103rd
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis030: LDE 2xFinal A [6]07:07,371st
TRITriton/VidarAmber Kraak030: LDE 2xFinal A [5]07:08,642nd
NERNereus/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2xFinal A [4]07:12,063rd
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis020: DE 2xFinal A [2]07:02,801st
NJONjord/NereusMartine van den Boomgaard020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:14,862nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*Final B [6]07:38,964th
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-Final B [6]07:14,521st
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final B [4]07:14,552nd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-Final A [4]07:18,133rd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Njord/PhocasAbe Wiersma221: HE 4xFinal A [4]05:42,091st
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam023: DG 2-Final A [2]07:57,185th
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]07:40,323rd
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]07:14,951st
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:25,913rd
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:37,546th
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal B [2]07:58,106th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:17,532nd
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+Final A [4]05:52,061st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Final A [4]06:18,313rd
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+Final B [6]06:04,511st
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-Final A [3]06:52,462nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra101: HE 1xHeat 2[5]07:12,804th
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:42,853rd
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xHeat 1[5]08:11,035th
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+Heat 1[4]06:35,111st
NERNereusMaciek Mika121: LHB 1xHeat 1[3]07:48,292nd
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis153: LDE 1xHeat 1[6]07:52,221st
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis153: LDE 1xHeat 1[4]07:54,962nd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xHeat 1[3]07:55,203rd
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout153: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]07:55,341st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xHeat 2[5]08:22,864th
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xHeat 1[3]06:41,691st
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xHeat 1[5]06:42,541st
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+Heat 1[4]06:09,601st
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam126: DE 2-Heat 2[4]08:01,353rd
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[1]07:29,231st
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[6]07:36,672nd
VIDVidar/NereusMinke Blankert139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[5]07:58,795th
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+Heat 3[6]05:42,641st
AMSAmstel/NereusNavin Keizer122: LHB 2xHeat 2[4]07:16,352nd
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+Heat 1[5]06:09,941st
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+Heat 1[2]06:24,272nd
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler128: DE 8+Heat 1[4]06:45,995th
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,361st
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]07:35,272nd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-Final A [5]07:20,263rd
TRITriton/VidarThomas van Tussenbroek114: LHE 2-Final A [3]07:05,264th
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+Final A [4]06:23,311st
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:20,243rd
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:21,774th
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-Final A [6]06:16,522nd
NERNereusMaciek Mika121: LHB 1xFinal A [6]07:58,975th
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]07:45,551st
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis153: LDE 1xFinal A [2]07:49,482nd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xFinal A [6]07:53,693rd
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout153: LDE 1xFinal A [4]07:59,835th
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:35,101st
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]06:34,572nd
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:09,453rd
SKASkadi/NereusMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-Final A [5]06:39,571st
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam126: DE 2-Final A [1]07:48,383rd
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]07:23,771st
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xFinal A [3]07:28,053rd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+Final A [2]05:39,382nd
AMSAmstel/NereusNavin Keizer122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]07:06,575th
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers127: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:20,861st
NERNereus/Euros/Njord/OrcaMargriet Lantink127: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:29,932nd
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra127: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:00,035th
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+Final A [3]06:02,061st
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+Final A [4]06:13,742nd
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+Final A [5]06:16,883rd
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:23,801st
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis137: LDE 4xFinal A [6]06:31,481st

Actions

Back