Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
Results are available
Back

007: HDev 4-

Heren development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 11:35 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:32,39(2)03:12,21(2)04:56,14(2)06:34,85(1)
  Sietse de Vilder01:39,8201:43,9301:38,71
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:32,03(1)03:10,83(1)04:54,27(1)06:36,14(2)
  Teun Oonk01:38,8001:43,4401:41,87
3.VIDVidar[2]01:33,32(3)03:14,22(3)04:57,13(3)06:36,44(3)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:40,9001:42,9101:39,31
4.THEThêta[3]01:34,20(4)03:16,10(4)04:58,66(4)06:40,47(4)
  Pelle Krol01:41,9001:42,5601:41,81
5.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:36,22(5)03:17,60(5)05:00,75(5)06:42,12(5)
  Casper van Luyken01:41,3801:43,1501:41,37

Sat 11:41 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:34,88(3)03:16,44(3)04:58,23(3)06:35,46(1)
  Niels Euser01:41,5601:41,7901:37,23
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:32,90(1)03:12,66(1)04:56,11(1)06:36,66(2)
  Joris Oonk01:39,7601:43,4501:40,55
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:33,88(2)03:14,47(2)04:57,42(2)06:37,74(3)
  Friso Dam01:40,5901:42,9501:40,32
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,50(4)03:18,33(4)05:05,73(4)06:49,09(4)
  Jord Schaap01:40,8301:47,4001:43,36
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:40,64(5)03:25,86(5)05:13,00(5)06:57,98(5)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:45,2201:47,1401:44,98

Sat 11:47 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:30,45(1)03:10,26(1)04:52,79(1)06:34,59(1)
  Bas Fluitman01:39,8101:42,5301:41,80
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:33,28(3)03:13,09(2)04:55,52(2)06:36,27(2)
  Roland Günther01:39,8101:42,4301:40,75
3.SKASkadi[5]01:36,16(4)03:18,08(4)04:59,73(4)06:37,91(3)
  Bram Meijer01:41,9201:41,6501:38,18
4.NJONjord[7]01:33,04(2)03:13,52(3)04:56,49(3)06:38,28(4)
  Max Bosman01:40,4801:42,9701:41,79
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,26(5)03:19,94(5)05:04,87(5)06:48,30(5)
  Nick Harmsen01:42,6801:44,9301:43,43
6.ARCARC/Wetterwille/Jason[6]01:42,13(6)03:32,68(6)05:25,25(6)07:15,05(6)
  Robert Pluymert01:50,5501:52,5701:49,80

Sat 16:37 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% headwind, 42% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:36,28(1)03:16,22(1)04:59,69(1)06:39,42(1)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:39,9401:43,4701:39,73
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:36,62(2)03:19,63(3)05:01,95(3)06:41,99(2)
  Friso Dam01:43,0101:42,3201:40,04
3.NJONjord[6]01:36,90(3)03:17,36(2)05:01,44(2)06:44,03(3)
  Max Bosman01:40,4601:44,0801:42,59
4.THEThêta[7]01:37,44(4)03:21,06(4)05:03,24(4)06:46,18(4)
  Pelle Krol01:43,6201:42,1801:42,94
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,24(6)03:23,73(6)05:08,59(5)06:48,48(5)
  Jord Schaap01:43,4901:44,8601:39,89
6.SKASkadi[3]01:38,78(5)03:22,72(5)05:10,04(6)06:52,90(6)
  Bram Meijer01:43,9401:47,3201:42,86

Sat 16:43 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% headwind, 42% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:32,39(1)03:09,16(1)04:48,94(1)06:28,43(1)
  Sietse de Vilder01:36,7701:39,7801:39,49
2.AEGAegir[6]01:34,18(3)03:10,20(2)04:52,08(2)06:29,41(2)
  Bas Fluitman01:36,0201:41,8801:37,33
3.GYAGyas 1[7]01:36,72(6)03:13,46(3)04:54,47(3)06:34,87(3)
  Joris Oonk01:36,7401:41,0101:40,40
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:33,24(2)03:13,93(4)04:54,84(4)06:38,17(4)
  Teun Oonk01:40,6901:40,9101:43,33
5.NERNereus[5]01:36,31(5)03:17,95(6)04:58,13(5)06:41,93(5)
  Niels Euser01:41,6401:40,1801:43,80
6.PROProteus 2[3]01:34,67(4)03:16,26(5)05:00,62(6)06:45,58(6)
  Roland Günther01:41,5901:44,3601:44,96

Actions

Back