Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+Heat 1[7]07:25,084th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Heat 2[6]07:30,356th
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xHeat 2[6]07:58,103rd
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:02,062nd
AEGAegirLucy van de Coevering035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[7]07:47,654th
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-Heat 1[3]07:38,663rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:32,483rd
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:27,805th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:17,073rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:37,126th
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]08:11,506th
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:43,481st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:34,591st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:53,173rd
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:48,393rd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:13,774th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:41,476th
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+Final A [1]07:53,012nd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Final B [6]07:22,844th
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+Final A [1]07:11,462nd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:37,581st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+Final A [3]06:58,513rd
AEGAegirLucy van de Coevering035: LDEj 4*Final A [1]07:47,084th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:34,895th
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-Final A [7]07:35,896th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xFinal B [3]07:39,634th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal A [2]07:17,746th
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]08:08,364th
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xFinal A [4]07:44,151st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:29,412nd
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-Final B [3]06:53,171st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Final B [5]07:00,473rd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final A [1]06:16,974th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+Final B [4]06:34,442nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Wietse van Blitterswijk107: HG 4+Heat 1[3]07:12,774th
AEGAegir 2Bas Fluitman107: HG 4+Heat 2[6]06:54,221st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:00,253rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Heat 1[4]07:19,385th
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:03,802nd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:17,231st
AEGAegir 2Bas Fluitman107: HG 4+Final A [5]06:48,921st
AEGAegir 1Wietse van Blitterswijk107: HG 4+Final A [1]07:16,748th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann117: LHG 4-Final A [5]07:02,105th
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-Final A [2]06:58,045th
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:34,604th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Final B [4]07:27,423rd
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+Final A [6]07:11,014th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Final A [1]06:35,966th
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xFinal A [6]07:44,622nd
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xFinal A [3]07:14,473rd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [7]06:33,583rd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]07:32,424th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xFinal A [8]07:44,587th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xFinal A [8]08:32,815th
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Baukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xFinal A [2]07:09,901st
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Ingeborg Wolthuis127: DE 4xFinal A [6]07:37,076th

Actions

Back