Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+Heat 1[7]07:25,084th
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:46,221st
GYAGyas 2Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]08:12,344th
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:59,201st
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[5]07:53,007th
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma022: DG 1xHeat 1[2]08:30,541st
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xHeat 2[2]08:19,222nd
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:06,201st
GYAGyas 2Jelco Hamstra016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:21,325th
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[7]08:01,402nd
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]08:11,506th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]08:11,705th
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:36,142nd
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk007: HDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:36,662nd
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer003: HG 1xHeat 1[3]07:47,724th
GYAGyasPieter van Velde010: HEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:12,762nd
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:26,631st
GYAGyasAnna Honingh027: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]08:00,896th
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIJorke Kooijenga001: HE 2xFinal A [7]06:57,993rd
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+Final A [1]07:11,462nd
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]07:41,883rd
GYAGyas 2Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xFinal A [8]08:01,518th
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:54,231st
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma035: LDEj 4*Final B [7]07:53,141st
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xFinal A [3]08:06,632nd
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma022: DG 1xFinal A [4]08:22,414th
GYAGyas 2Jelco Hamstra016: LHDev 2xFinal B [4]07:25,643rd
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xFinal A [4]07:10,614th
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]08:08,364th
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]08:04,438th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xFinal B [5]08:13,073rd
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk007: HDev 4-Final A [7]06:34,873rd
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-Final A [2]06:38,174th
GYAGyas/VidarJochem Kostelijk002: HE 4-Final A [6]06:35,873rd
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer003: HG 1xFinal A [1]07:47,706th
GYAGyasPieter van Velde010: HEj 8+Final A [6]06:12,693rd
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+Final A [5]06:20,751st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:03,802nd
GYAGyasAnna Honingh130: DGb 4-Heat 2[6]07:41,744th
NERNereus/GyasEline Feitsma126: DE 2-Heat 1[4]07:52,982nd
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma141: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]08:04,415th
GYAGyasLuuk Adema101: HE 1xFinal A [5]07:17,711st
GYAGyasTeun Oonk105: HG 4-Final A [6]06:45,904th
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach153: LDE 1xFinal A [4]08:18,771st
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer121: LHB 1xFinal A [3]07:59,184th
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+Final A [6]07:11,014th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse133: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:42,224th
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xFinal A [7]08:08,024th
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot108: HG 2xFinal A [6]07:05,027th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:16,554th
NERNereus/GyasEline Feitsma126: DE 2-Final A [3]07:51,401st
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol138: LDG 2xFinal A [2]08:06,414th
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]07:38,135th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xFinal A [8]08:32,815th
GYAGyasIris Schuch134: DB 2xFinal A [1]08:55,007th
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma141: LDB 4*Final B [5]08:05,781st
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Baukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xFinal A [2]07:09,901st
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Ingeborg Wolthuis127: DE 4xFinal A [6]07:37,076th
VIDVidar/Skadi/GyasJoris Faas104: HE 8+Final A [3]06:05,401st
GYAGyasJoris Oonk104: HE 8+Final A [6]06:31,878th

Actions

Back