Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:04,582nd
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[1]07:42,972nd
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:16,411st
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-Heat 2[3]07:30,112nd
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:57,631st
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]08:12,591st
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:02,413rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:36,451st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot003: HG 1xHeat 2[1]07:31,511st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris003: HG 1xHeat 2[7]07:34,793rd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:56,224th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:10,181st
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:32,863rd
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:39,783rd
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk005: HG 4+Final A [8]07:00,002nd
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+Final A [3]07:08,766th
SAUSaurus/SkøllLuca Ruijs033: LDB 2xFinal A [4]08:51,206th
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:10,777th
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:38,592nd
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xFinal A [5]08:04,251st
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-Final A [3]07:25,952nd
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:06,163rd
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Final A [5]07:57,782nd
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:56,466th
SKOSkøll/Proteus/NereusOlav Molenaar002: HE 4-Final A [3]06:19,141st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot003: HG 1xFinal A [4]07:36,152nd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [3]07:43,173rd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]06:55,272nd
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:11,882nd
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:24,003rd
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:36,625th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman109: HB 1xHeat 1[4]07:45,631st
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk107: HG 4+Heat 1[6]07:04,471st
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+Heat 2[5]06:56,432nd
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling107: HG 4+Heat 2[2]07:11,875th
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:57,352nd
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:33,393rd
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]08:03,765th
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+Final A [4]07:26,084th
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:20,263rd
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman109: HB 1xFinal A [4]07:42,973rd
SKOSkøll 2Obbe Tibben101: HE 1xFinal A [3]07:27,873rd
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot101: HE 1xFinal A [7]07:31,225th
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:43,668th
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+Final A [6]07:01,932nd
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk107: HG 4+Final A [4]07:03,243rd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-Final A [6]06:57,284th
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xFinal A [2]09:12,834th
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:25,741st
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis131: DG 4+Final A [2]08:08,055th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [2]07:40,444th
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-Final A [2]07:39,006th
SKOSkøllNika Vos133: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:13,011st
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xFinal A [3]08:11,025th
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+Final A [3]06:30,693rd
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman108: HG 2xFinal A [1]07:01,085th
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman110: HB 2xFinal A [8]07:00,941st
SKOSkøllAnna Vos127: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:50,548th
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:18,893rd
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff128: DE 8+Final A [4]07:41,953rd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij128: DE 8+Final A [1]07:21,324th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: HE 8+Final A [2]06:24,696th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman104: HE 8+Final A [8]06:27,577th

Actions

Back