Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
49 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende029: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:06,524th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]07:47,333rd
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:16,411st
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-Heat 2[3]07:30,112nd
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:27,755th
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]08:12,591st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:19,964th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:36,451st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris003: HG 1xHeat 2[7]07:34,793rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:04,334th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:15,493rd
ORCOrcaEvert Mders019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:55,236th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik027: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:44,745th
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:58,334th
ORCOrca 2Bas van der Veen005: HG 4+Final A [1]07:00,903rd
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld005: HG 4+Final A [4]07:07,254th
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren033: LDB 2xFinal A [7]08:09,972nd
ORCOrca/TritonEmma Liv Weintraub033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:40,965th
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende029: DEj 8+Final A [1]07:01,364th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Final A [2]07:47,565th
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xFinal A [5]08:04,251st
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-Final A [3]07:25,952nd
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Final A [5]07:57,782nd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [3]07:43,173rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-Final B [7]07:09,066th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Final A [7]06:17,565th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Heat 1[2]07:06,362nd
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+Heat 2[5]06:56,432nd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[6]07:01,303rd
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+Heat 2[6]07:12,325th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik130: DGb 4-Heat 1[5]07:35,274th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Heat 2[4]06:20,292nd
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma141: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:57,601st
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:24,201st
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:43,668th
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+Final A [6]07:01,932nd
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:05,964th
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-Final A [7]07:13,496th
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xFinal A [2]09:12,834th
ORCOrca 2Mouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xFinal A [1]09:18,826th
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+Final B [5]07:28,124th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [2]07:40,444th
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xFinal A [3]08:11,025th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Final A [6]06:29,742nd
ORCOrca/VikingPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:49,518th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma141: LDB 4*Final A [7]07:53,721st
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende136: DB 8+Final A [7]07:18,542nd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij128: DE 8+Final A [1]07:21,324th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: HE 8+Final A [2]06:24,696th

Actions

Back