Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
96 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonBen van Brussel013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]07:58,701st
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:54,462nd
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:58,011st
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende029: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:06,524th
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[4]07:51,593rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:34,072nd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:32,483rd
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:16,263rd
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen023: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:30,613rd
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Heat 2[6]08:30,994th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:20,865th
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[1]07:51,861st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:54,912nd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[1]07:58,301st
SKASkadi/NereusGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[4]08:27,307th
NERNereus/RICFréderique de Vlam026: DDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:50,964th
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:42,125th
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:35,461st
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller003: HG 1xHeat 1[6]07:42,462nd
NERNereusFreek Temming003: HG 1xHeat 2[3]07:34,572nd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra031: LDG 1xHeat 1[3]08:33,772nd
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]08:47,893rd
TRITriton 2Femke van de Vliet031: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]08:28,771st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:42,981st
TRITritonMaarten Lanooy017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:03,943rd
NERNereusJan Boon010: HEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:10,341st
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:15,493rd
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:31,482nd
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger027: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:22,611st
TRITritonRianne Prins027: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:28,193rd
TRITritonStijn Kanters001: HE 2xFinal A [5]07:10,316th
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+Final A [5]07:09,687th
TRITritonBen van Brussel013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:44,144th
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink013: LHG 1xFinal A [6]07:52,575th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:55,622nd
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende029: DEj 8+Final A [1]07:01,364th
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*Final A [7]07:53,158th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:30,164th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:34,895th
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xFinal A [7]07:11,135th
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen023: DG 2-Final A [7]08:32,135th
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Final A [2]08:34,116th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]07:25,032nd
SKASkadi/NereusGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xFinal B [6]08:16,295th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:48,261st
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:50,493rd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:53,684th
NERNereus/RICFréderique de Vlam026: DDev 2xFinal A [1]07:49,165th
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-Final A [5]06:41,935th
SKOSkøll/Proteus/NereusOlav Molenaar002: HE 4-Final A [3]06:19,141st
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller003: HG 1xFinal A [2]07:33,421st
NERNereusFreek Temming003: HG 1xFinal A [5]07:47,445th
TRITriton 2Femke van de Vliet031: LDG 1xFinal A [5]08:20,852nd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:41,066th
TRITritonMaarten Lanooy017: LHDev 4-Final B [4]07:05,985th
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Final A [5]06:44,022nd
NERNereusJan Boon010: HEj 8+Final A [5]06:09,091st
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Final A [7]06:17,565th
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+Final A [3]06:33,657th
TRITritonRianne Prins027: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:30,293rd
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger027: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:15,891st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+Heat 2[7]07:09,493rd
TRITritonMaarten Lanooy118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:11,354th
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:28,632nd
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle126: DE 2-Heat 1[3]07:50,911st
NERNereus/GyasEline Feitsma126: DE 2-Heat 1[4]07:52,982nd
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen126: DE 2-Heat 2[5]08:22,832nd
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2-Heat 2[3]08:25,903rd
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]07:51,191st
SKASkadi/NereusGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xFinal A [4]08:21,968th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Heat 2[4]06:20,292nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Heat 2[6]08:01,956th
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:24,201st
NERNereusFreek Temming101: HE 1xFinal A [6]07:39,287th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [4]06:43,192nd
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+Final A [7]07:10,926th
TRITritonWillemijn Winters153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:47,525th
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink121: LHB 1xFinal A [4]07:39,171st
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:34,323rd
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:35,335th
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Final A [6]07:24,602nd
NERNereusBente Paulis125: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:02,522nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xFinal A [6]08:15,046th
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:53,912nd
NERNereus/GyasEline Feitsma126: DE 2-Final A [3]07:51,401st
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle126: DE 2-Final A [6]07:57,582nd
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen126: DE 2-Final A [4]08:30,325th
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2-Final A [2]08:32,196th
NERNereus/RICFréderique de Vlam132: DG 2xFinal A [4]07:58,505th
NERNereus/TritonFloor van Lieshout138: LDG 2xFinal A [3]07:31,591st
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Final A [6]06:29,742nd
VIDVidar-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [1]06:23,321st
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:41,586th
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Final B [4]08:07,842nd
TRITriton/NereusMerel Kraak127: DE 4xFinal A [1]07:27,684th
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende136: DB 8+Final A [7]07:18,542nd

Actions

Back