Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
Results are available

Sat 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:59,78(1)04:09,64(3)06:09,89(1)08:13,37(1)
2.WILWillem III/Maas[2]02:00,16(2)04:12,45(4)06:11,92(2)08:18,04(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]02:02,37(3)04:03,17(1)06:20,26(4)08:29,23(4)
4.NAANaarden 1[4]02:07,99(5)04:24,17(5)06:42,18(5)08:54,68(5)
5.TROTromp 2[6]02:05,23(4)04:04,05(2)06:19,92(3)08:24,04(3)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/DDS[6]02:01,58(1)--06:11,47(1)08:15,60(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]02:02,18(2)--06:19,68(2)08:28,00(2)
3.TROTromp 3[2]02:05,02(3)--06:29,40(3)08:37,73(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]02:07,70(4)--06:34,30(4)08:50,16(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[3]02:09,29(5)--06:43,85(5)08:59,11(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:44,15(2)03:36,39(3)05:25,77(1)07:16,17(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:48,46(5)03:32,48(1)05:26,92(2)07:17,82(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:50,55(7)03:34,38(2)05:32,88(4)07:23,22(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[7]01:42,87(1)03:44,53(7)05:31,55(3)07:25,08(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,88(6)03:38,65(4)05:35,40(5)07:27,33(5)
6.PELPelargos[5]01:46,24(4)03:40,41(5)05:41,41(7)07:34,81(6)
7.LAGLaga[6]01:45,63(3)03:43,89(6)05:40,94(6)07:35,46(7)

Sat 08:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,35(1)03:30,63(1)05:23,64(1)07:13,69(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:47,86(6)03:36,29(2)05:28,05(2)07:20,52(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:44,74(3)03:45,77(7)05:33,84(3)07:25,81(3)
4.BORBoreas[7]01:47,48(5)03:41,02(5)05:35,10(4)07:26,07(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:44,38(2)03:37,59(3)05:35,81(6)07:28,02(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:50,12(7)03:40,33(4)10:27,47(7)07:30,35(6)
7.EUREuros/Boreas[2]01:45,06(4)03:41,66(6)05:35,50(5)07:41,92(7)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:57,34(2)03:58,54(2)06:00,42(1)07:58,70(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:55,35(1)03:56,47(1)--08:02,09(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:59,97(4)04:01,59(3)06:04,12(2)08:03,04(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:58,95(3)04:04,41(5)06:08,22(3)08:05,01(4)
5.THEThêta 1[6]02:02,46(5)04:03,60(4)06:08,47(4)08:06,86(5)

Sat 08:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:52,61(1)03:50,74(1)05:49,39(1)07:46,22(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:55,05(2)03:55,26(2)05:56,05(3)07:54,46(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:55,76(3)03:55,57(3)05:54,96(2)07:58,10(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:59,93(5)04:02,13(4)06:06,37(4)08:12,34(4)
5.THEThêta 2[4]01:58,98(4)04:04,38(5)06:13,77(5)08:20,46(5)

Sat 09:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]02:01,62(1)04:07,64(1)06:14,44(1)08:22,85(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]02:06,75(3)04:15,79(3)06:24,13(2)08:31,41(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[4]02:05,42(2)04:15,35(2)06:24,56(3)08:33,66(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[2]02:08,45(4)04:25,24(4)06:40,84(4)08:50,34(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[5]02:11,97(5)04:29,24(5)06:43,06(5)08:51,27(5)
6.NAANaarden 3[7]02:13,25(6)04:29,82(6)06:45,39(6)08:58,17(6)

Sat 09:07 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[2]02:02,52(2)04:12,96(2)06:24,12(2)08:29,69(1)
2.WETWetterwille/ARC[5]02:01,68(1)04:11,69(1)06:23,01(1)08:32,18(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[4]02:07,24(5)04:16,83(3)06:27,47(3)08:35,82(3)
4.WILWillem III[7]02:06,79(4)04:19,45(6)06:32,14(4)08:39,74(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]02:06,37(3)04:18,55(4)06:32,48(5)08:40,05(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[3]02:07,56(6)04:18,55(4)06:32,94(6)08:43,10(6)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:39,97(3)03:25,07(3)05:12,56(1)06:59,20(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:38,07(2)03:23,84(1)05:14,43(3)07:02,06(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:37,69(1)03:24,18(2)05:13,32(2)07:02,35(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:42,02(4)03:30,91(4)05:19,73(4)07:07,88(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:43,71(5)03:33,30(5)05:23,55(5)07:12,64(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,74(7)03:35,29(7)05:23,91(6)07:13,62(6)
7.LAGLaga[5]01:44,35(6)03:34,00(6)05:25,43(7)07:16,99(7)

Sat 09:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:37,46(1)03:23,46(1)05:11,64(1)06:58,01(1)
2.SKOSkøll[8]01:40,43(2)03:27,58(2)05:16,64(2)07:04,58(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:41,51(4)03:30,06(4)05:19,40(5)07:06,03(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:41,80(5)03:30,06(4)05:18,45(3)07:06,52(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:41,06(3)03:28,64(3)05:18,97(4)07:07,72(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:43,82(6)03:31,23(6)05:21,42(6)07:11,39(6)
7.ASOAsopos[2]01:45,22(7)03:31,95(7)05:23,28(7)07:13,96(7)
8.SAUSaurus[1]01:46,62(8)03:34,68(8)05:24,99(8)07:14,70(8)

Sat 09:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:48,50(1)03:43,66(1)05:41,21(1)07:39,31(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:52,28(2)03:47,42(2)05:45,71(2)07:42,97(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:53,91(5)03:52,13(4)05:49,67(4)07:47,33(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:54,72(6)03:50,94(3)05:49,26(3)07:47,65(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:55,53(7)03:52,45(5)05:52,97(5)07:52,14(5)
6.THEThêta[8]--03:55,74(8)05:54,81(7)07:52,59(6)
7.GYAGyas[5]01:52,65(3)03:52,45(5)05:54,38(6)07:53,00(7)
8.SKASkadi[3]01:53,49(4)03:54,61(7)05:58,17(8)08:01,92(8)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,68(1)03:48,82(1)05:48,52(1)07:48,01(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:53,75(2)03:52,73(3)05:51,81(2)07:50,75(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:54,09(3)03:54,76(6)05:53,50(5)07:51,59(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:54,41(4)03:52,73(3)05:54,29(6)07:51,93(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:55,05(6)03:52,45(2)05:52,61(3)07:52,36(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:56,27(8)03:54,76(6)05:53,16(4)07:53,73(6)
7.LAGLaga[8]01:54,80(5)03:53,65(5)05:55,38(7)07:56,30(7)
8.TRITriton[5]01:55,93(7)03:55,30(8)05:58,54(8)08:01,14(8)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[2]02:01,42(1)04:08,64(1)06:19,68(1)08:30,54(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]02:06,15(5)04:12,28(2)06:21,66(2)08:33,05(2)
3.PELPelargos 1[6]02:02,91(2)04:12,68(3)06:26,09(4)08:36,52(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]02:03,50(3)04:13,67(4)06:25,80(3)08:38,54(4)
5.PONPontos[3]02:03,83(4)04:14,15(5)06:27,85(5)08:43,43(5)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:57,60(1)04:00,45(1)06:09,04(1)08:16,41(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:58,40(2)04:03,15(2)06:11,71(2)08:19,22(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:00,48(3)04:07,35(3)06:17,67(3)08:28,12(3)
4.RICRIC[6]02:06,73(4)04:20,24(4)06:37,80(4)08:56,49(4)
5.PELPelargos 2[3]--04:26,52(5)06:48,57(5)09:08,83(5)

Sat 09:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason 1[1]01:52,03(1)03:49,68(1)05:49,19(1)07:50,26(1)
2.ARCARC 2[6]01:56,71(2)04:01,49(2)06:09,27(2)08:15,18(2)
3.PONPontos[4]02:00,08(5)04:07,92(5)06:17,67(4)08:24,81(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[7]01:58,27(3)04:07,50(4)06:18,09(5)08:27,84(4)
5.JASJason 3[3]02:02,61(6)04:12,37(6)06:22,73(6)08:28,31(5)
6.JASJason 2[5]01:58,70(4)04:02,87(3)06:14,49(3)09:02,51(6)

Sat 09:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[2]01:48,27(1)03:47,65(1)05:50,15(1)07:51,70(1)
2.MAAMaas[1]01:54,97(4)03:55,15(2)05:57,16(2)07:56,23(2)
3.RICRIC[3]01:54,69(3)03:55,99(4)05:57,86(3)07:56,85(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[8]01:52,73(2)03:55,47(3)05:59,89(4)08:03,36(4)
5.HEMHemus[7]01:56,68(7)04:00,98(5)06:05,52(5)08:09,08(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:57,83(8)04:04,82(8)06:12,29(7)08:16,69(6)
7.DDSDDS 3[6]01:56,42(6)04:02,05(6)06:11,65(6)08:18,61(7)
8.ARCARC 1[4]01:55,90(5)04:02,84(7)06:31,61(8)09:21,77(8)

Sat 09:55 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:46,90(2)03:40,29(1)05:38,09(1)07:32,08(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:46,59(1)03:41,31(2)05:40,51(2)07:33,49(2)
3.TORTOR[2]01:49,87(5)03:44,81(3)05:45,66(5)07:39,06(3)
4.AMSAmstel[7]01:50,87(6)03:44,81(3)05:44,14(3)07:40,05(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[8]01:52,66(7)03:45,36(5)05:44,97(4)07:41,01(5)
6.HUNHunze[3]01:49,60(4)03:46,43(6)05:46,14(6)07:41,61(6)
7.HERHertog[1]01:49,35(3)03:51,39(7)05:54,30(7)07:53,50(7)
8.NAANaarden[4]01:52,66(7)03:56,09(8)06:03,71(8)08:07,88(8)

Sat 10:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[2]01:57,43(2)04:03,89(1)06:13,56(1)08:22,18(1)
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:55,37(1)04:03,89(1)06:16,05(2)08:27,61(2)
3.JASJason[5]02:02,56(4)04:11,26(4)06:20,72(3)08:31,56(3)
4.VIKViking 3[4]02:03,25(5)04:14,61(5)06:28,03(5)08:41,04(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[6]02:08,64(6)04:20,99(6)06:34,39(6)08:48,06(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[7]01:58,38(3)04:07,29(3)06:21,33(4)08:49,89(6)

Sat 10:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 3[5]02:01,70(1)04:08,94(1)06:17,11(1)08:25,03(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[3]02:03,33(2)04:11,29(2)06:21,10(2)08:27,05(2)
3.WILWillem III 7[7]02:04,65(3)04:15,84(3)06:29,86(3)08:39,16(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[2]02:09,86(5)04:20,28(4)06:31,31(4)08:40,71(4)
5.VIKViking 1[6]02:07,06(4)04:20,64(5)06:38,45(5)08:55,39(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[4]02:13,98(7)04:32,03(7)06:50,06(7)09:09,61(6)
7.VIKViking 4[1]02:10,40(6)04:28,82(6)06:49,24(6)09:24,58(7)

Sat 10:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[1]01:50,61(1)03:47,34(1)05:48,72(1)07:50,92(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[7]01:51,18(2)03:53,63(2)05:56,77(2)07:58,96(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[2]01:54,07(3)03:58,12(3)06:02,18(3)08:04,96(3)
4.WILWillem III 6[6]01:58,14(6)04:03,42(5)06:05,34(4)08:08,14(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]01:56,61(5)04:00,88(4)06:05,88(5)08:12,23(5)
6.ARCARC[4]01:55,97(4)04:04,24(6)06:14,37(6)08:26,42(6)
7.WILWillem III 2[3]02:00,03(7)04:08,47(7)06:18,45(7)08:28,33(7)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:43,14(1)03:34,82(1)05:29,12(1)07:20,17(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:49,57(3)03:43,07(2)05:38,81(2)07:34,07(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:48,88(2)03:43,59(3)05:40,97(3)07:38,66(3)
4.BORBoreas[2]01:51,44(5)03:48,85(5)05:47,29(4)07:46,45(4)
5.WETWetterwille[4]01:51,02(4)03:48,34(4)05:48,34(5)07:49,92(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Willem III[2]01:46,71(3)03:38,32(2)05:31,33(1)07:24,73(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:42,45(1)03:35,81(1)05:32,26(2)07:30,11(3)
3.AEGAegir/Nereus[5]01:48,43(4)03:42,01(4)05:38,47(4)07:32,48(4)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:52,55(5)03:47,16(5)05:45,41(5)07:45,12(5)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:46,43(2)03:40,46(3)05:35,04(3)07:27,75(2)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:39,44(1)03:23,08(1)05:11,66(2)06:57,63(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:41,22(2)03:24,20(2)05:11,09(1)06:58,37(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:47,41(4)03:34,85(3)05:25,65(3)07:16,26(3)
4.DUDDudok/Hoop[7]01:48,11(6)03:39,25(6)05:32,81(5)07:24,68(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:47,71(5)03:38,01(4)05:32,41(4)07:26,81(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[6]01:46,93(3)03:38,46(5)05:34,54(6)07:30,87(6)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:43,13(3)03:30,69(1)05:19,99(1)07:10,69(1)
2.VIKViking/Leythe[7]01:41,06(1)03:31,47(3)05:22,61(2)07:14,89(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:43,69(4)03:31,47(3)05:25,13(3)07:20,02(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:41,46(2)03:31,06(2)05:26,88(4)07:22,16(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:46,13(5)03:39,96(5)05:35,83(5)07:27,80(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,52(6)03:43,90(6)05:42,17(6)07:41,56(6)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,53(1)03:57,61(1)06:06,72(1)08:15,24(1)
2.THEThêta[5]02:00,81(2)04:10,25(2)06:24,23(2)08:32,28(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:04,53(3)04:28,47(3)06:45,28(3)08:59,87(3)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:55,51(1)03:59,65(1)06:06,23(1)08:12,59(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:00,56(2)04:05,38(2)06:12,92(2)08:20,17(2)
3.TRITriton 1[5]02:00,94(3)04:09,57(3)06:21,22(3)08:30,61(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]02:02,87(4)04:12,67(4)06:24,34(4)08:30,99(4)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:39,42(1)03:27,13(1)05:18,46(1)07:07,60(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:41,71(2)03:29,78(2)05:19,54(2)07:08,67(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,17(5)03:33,45(4)05:22,22(3)07:12,04(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:42,09(3)03:32,38(3)05:25,20(4)07:16,22(4)
5.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:43,21(6)03:35,66(6)05:28,31(5)07:20,86(5)
6.WILWillem III[3]01:42,16(4)03:34,93(5)05:31,08(6)07:25,04(6)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:43,45(2)03:29,74(1)05:17,82(1)07:06,20(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:46,22(5)03:33,38(3)05:20,92(2)07:09,84(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:45,73(4)03:32,40(2)05:24,62(3)07:17,07(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:43,12(1)03:33,97(4)05:28,90(4)07:19,96(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:44,93(3)03:35,36(5)05:29,31(5)07:21,32(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:50,81(6)03:45,31(6)05:41,27(6)07:37,12(6)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:54,13(3)03:52,26(2)05:51,01(1)07:51,86(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:52,03(1)03:51,79(1)05:52,69(2)07:54,91(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[7]01:53,81(2)03:53,79(3)05:55,22(3)07:56,22(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:54,75(4)03:53,79(3)05:57,28(4)08:00,40(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:56,83(6)03:57,86(5)06:01,03(5)08:04,07(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:57,78(7)03:58,99(7)06:01,52(6)08:04,85(6)
7.EUREuros/Vidar[6]01:56,10(5)03:58,33(6)06:05,33(7)08:12,08(7)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[1]01:54,14(1)03:53,89(1)05:56,00(1)07:58,30(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:56,69(4)03:56,43(3)05:58,67(2)08:01,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,15(2)03:55,34(2)05:59,61(3)08:02,41(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:57,22(5)03:58,78(5)06:01,47(4)08:03,33(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:56,32(3)03:58,28(4)06:03,00(5)08:07,17(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:58,47(6)04:01,66(6)06:08,38(6)08:11,50(6)
7.SKASkadi/Nereus[4]02:01,44(7)04:09,17(7)06:19,06(7)08:27,30(7)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:52,44(3)03:47,96(1)05:45,95(1)07:44,59(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[6]01:52,80(4)03:50,08(4)05:47,88(2)07:47,07(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]01:50,74(1)03:48,64(2)05:48,12(3)07:47,62(3)
4.NERNereus/RIC[4]01:51,58(2)03:49,57(3)05:49,07(4)07:50,96(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:53,51(5)03:52,17(5)05:52,95(5)07:57,25(5)
6.PROProteus 2[3]01:54,66(6)03:57,26(6)06:01,14(6)08:06,33(6)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:50,45(2)03:47,58(2)05:45,88(1)07:43,48(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:49,28(1)03:45,76(1)05:46,65(2)07:46,56(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:50,92(3)03:48,26(3)05:48,47(3)07:50,43(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:51,92(4)03:48,85(4)05:50,70(4)07:54,54(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:56,81(5)04:00,46(5)06:05,70(5)08:11,70(5)
6.MAAMaas[2]01:59,77(6)04:04,95(6)06:13,85(6)08:22,62(6)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:32,39(2)03:12,21(2)04:56,14(2)06:34,85(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:32,03(1)03:10,83(1)04:54,27(1)06:36,14(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:33,32(3)03:14,22(3)04:57,13(3)06:36,44(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:34,20(4)03:16,10(4)04:58,66(4)06:40,47(4)
5.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:36,22(5)03:17,60(5)05:00,75(5)06:42,12(5)

Sat 11:41 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:34,88(3)03:16,44(3)04:58,23(3)06:35,46(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:32,90(1)03:12,66(1)04:56,11(1)06:36,66(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:33,88(2)03:14,47(2)04:57,42(2)06:37,74(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,50(4)03:18,33(4)05:05,73(4)06:49,09(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:40,64(5)03:25,86(5)05:13,00(5)06:57,98(5)

Sat 11:47 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:30,45(1)03:10,26(1)04:52,79(1)06:34,59(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:33,28(3)03:13,09(2)04:55,52(2)06:36,27(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:36,16(4)03:18,08(4)04:59,73(4)06:37,91(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:33,04(2)03:13,52(3)04:56,49(3)06:38,28(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,26(5)03:19,94(5)05:04,87(5)06:48,30(5)
6.ARCARC/Wetterwille/Jason[6]01:42,13(6)03:32,68(6)05:25,25(6)07:15,05(6)

Sat 11:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:49,57(2)03:43,36(1)05:39,10(1)07:36,45(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:49,14(1)03:43,67(2)05:39,76(2)07:42,46(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:50,46(3)03:49,02(3)05:49,48(4)07:43,75(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:57,27(6)03:53,27(6)05:51,56(5)07:47,72(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[2]01:52,36(4)03:49,02(3)05:48,60(3)07:47,97(5)
6.WETWetterwille[5]01:52,88(5)03:51,84(5)05:55,82(6)08:01,47(6)

Sat 11:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:45,18(1)03:38,99(1)05:33,63(1)07:31,51(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:52,19(5)03:45,40(3)05:39,63(2)07:34,57(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]01:48,55(2)03:45,92(4)05:40,87(4)07:34,79(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[6]01:49,48(3)03:44,37(2)05:40,21(3)07:36,78(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:50,02(4)03:46,34(5)05:42,71(5)07:37,60(5)
6.EUREuros 1[5]01:52,50(6)03:48,47(6)05:45,14(6)07:38,62(6)
7.EUREuros 2[2]01:54,12(7)03:52,75(7)05:51,75(7)07:50,43(7)

Sat 12:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]02:06,16(2)04:13,88(2)06:22,28(2)08:29,83(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:04,30(1)04:12,60(1)06:21,75(1)08:33,77(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]02:08,80(3)04:19,74(3)06:32,72(3)08:47,89(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]02:12,37(4)04:25,56(4)06:39,96(4)08:57,61(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[6]02:15,27(5)04:33,08(5)06:54,56(5)09:16,24(5)

Sat 12:07 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]02:01,20(2)04:03,15(1)06:08,88(1)08:18,54(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]02:00,35(1)04:06,28(2)06:13,86(2)08:22,45(2)
3.PROProteus[6]02:01,64(3)04:07,44(3)06:16,63(3)08:28,90(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:04,24(4)04:12,67(4)06:23,59(4)08:33,42(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]02:08,65(5)04:22,48(5)06:37,92(5)08:53,86(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[2]02:10,94(6)04:26,21(6)06:42,88(6)09:04,56(6)

Sat 12:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]02:01,94(1)04:06,86(1)06:16,37(1)08:28,77(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[7]02:06,79(3)04:15,70(3)06:28,42(2)08:40,21(2)
3.RICRIC[6]02:04,63(2)04:14,16(2)06:29,80(3)08:43,68(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]02:11,40(4)04:22,84(4)06:38,89(4)08:55,06(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[5]02:11,80(5)04:24,66(5)06:43,11(5)09:03,30(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[3]02:15,72(6)04:35,43(6)06:57,23(6)09:21,41(6)

Sat 12:17 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:35,17(1)03:15,63(1)04:59,29(1)06:44,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:38,81(4)03:18,80(2)05:01,35(2)06:46,63(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:38,53(3)03:19,11(3)05:02,83(3)06:53,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,82(2)03:21,74(4)05:08,84(4)06:56,22(4)

Sat 12:22 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,78(1)03:14,88(1)04:58,43(1)06:42,98(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:36,26(2)03:18,62(2)05:02,76(2)06:46,29(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:36,85(3)03:19,26(3)05:05,22(3)06:48,39(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:40,94(4)03:26,79(4)05:13,18(4)06:58,94(4)

Sat 12:27 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[2]01:35,67(1)03:15,72(1)05:01,25(1)06:44,28(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:36,83(2)03:18,16(2)05:03,81(2)06:46,86(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:40,50(4)03:27,21(3)05:16,25(3)07:03,94(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:40,89(5)03:28,11(5)05:17,71(4)07:04,33(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,07(3)03:27,75(4)05:19,05(5)07:07,35(5)

Sat 12:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:28,39(3)02:58,79(1)04:34,40(1)06:10,34(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:27,62(1)02:59,36(2)04:35,58(2)06:12,76(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:28,01(2)03:01,38(3)04:38,39(3)06:15,49(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:31,97(5)03:06,08(5)04:43,05(5)06:19,32(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:28,84(4)03:02,29(4)04:42,64(4)06:22,11(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:32,22(6)03:07,49(6)04:48,49(6)06:27,64(6)

Sat 12:37 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,72(2)02:59,65(1)04:34,74(1)06:10,18(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:27,33(1)03:00,73(2)04:37,43(2)06:12,42(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:29,28(4)03:02,86(4)04:39,00(4)06:13,22(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:28,06(3)03:02,27(3)04:38,75(3)06:13,77(4)
5.PROProteus/Njord[3]01:29,55(5)03:03,32(5)04:40,59(5)06:16,70(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:30,70(6)03:05,72(6)04:44,52(6)06:23,76(6)

Sat 12:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:31,77(1)03:08,06(1)04:47,75(1)06:26,63(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:34,70(4)03:12,97(3)04:52,43(3)06:31,48(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:32,95(2)03:12,29(2)04:52,26(2)06:32,30(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:34,91(5)03:15,14(6)04:57,80(5)06:34,75(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:34,11(3)03:13,83(4)04:56,58(4)06:36,49(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:35,09(6)03:14,79(5)04:58,85(6)06:41,47(6)

Sat 12:47 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:32,08(1)03:08,35(1)04:49,18(1)06:29,15(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,49(2)03:10,25(3)04:51,41(2)06:31,54(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,80(3)03:09,20(2)04:51,62(3)06:32,86(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:35,36(5)03:13,65(5)04:53,47(4)06:34,30(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:34,83(4)03:13,16(4)04:54,39(5)06:35,18(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:37,33(6)03:20,90(6)--06:55,23(6)

Sat 12:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:44,67(1)03:36,26(1)05:30,97(1)07:22,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:47,77(2)03:39,35(2)05:33,08(2)07:25,25(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:48,07(3)03:41,17(3)05:36,26(4)07:28,19(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:48,29(4)03:41,50(4)05:35,89(3)07:30,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:52,00(5)03:49,52(5)05:48,46(5)07:46,44(5)

Sat 12:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:46,59(1)03:40,15(1)05:35,61(1)07:30,16(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:49,41(2)03:45,34(2)05:43,17(2)07:38,76(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,17(4)03:47,08(3)05:44,41(3)07:39,78(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:49,99(3)03:48,34(4)05:44,61(4)07:40,87(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:51,74(5)03:48,34(4)05:46,52(5)07:44,74(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:53,18(6)03:52,20(6)05:51,63(6)07:49,47(6)

Sat 13:02 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:45,68(2)03:38,45(2)05:32,22(2)07:23,74(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:47,34(4)03:39,20(3)05:31,60(1)07:24,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:46,47(3)03:39,20(3)05:33,83(3)07:29,28(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:44,89(1)03:37,78(1)05:34,61(4)07:29,87(4)
5.VIDVidar/Proteus[2]01:50,29(5)03:48,48(5)05:46,83(5)07:42,73(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:53,28(6)03:52,98(6)05:54,21(6)08:00,89(6)

Sat 13:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/DDS[4]01:57,79(3)03:57,40(2)05:57,27(1)07:54,20(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:55,38(1)03:56,53(1)05:57,72(2)07:54,49(2)
3.WILWillem III/Maas[6]01:56,08(2)03:57,92(3)06:00,11(3)08:02,11(3)
4.WILWillem III[7]02:01,06(6)04:05,38(5)06:07,91(5)08:12,57(5)
5.TROTromp 3[2]01:59,62(5)04:05,75(6)06:12,24(6)08:18,10(6)
6.SPASpaarne[1]02:03,23(7)04:11,38(7)06:21,59(7)08:28,10(7)
7.NAANaarden 1[8]02:06,27(8)04:18,07(8)06:31,61(8)08:44,71(8)
8.HUNHunze[3]01:58,59(4)04:00,47(4)06:04,54(4)08:07,01(4)

Sat 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Saurus[2]01:38,93(1)03:18,86(1)05:02,97(1)06:47,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Proteus[4]01:38,93(1)03:20,78(2)05:06,58(2)06:50,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[7]01:40,51(4)03:24,82(4)05:11,22(3)06:57,99(3)
4.VIDVidar/Orca[3]01:39,17(3)03:24,27(3)05:14,28(4)06:58,33(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:43,51(6)03:28,81(6)05:18,66(5)07:09,32(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:42,41(5)03:27,20(5)05:19,43(6)07:10,31(6)

Sat 14:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:53,76(1)03:52,21(1)05:54,25(2)07:52,79(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:54,41(2)03:52,73(2)05:54,01(1)07:53,01(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:56,37(3)03:57,62(3)06:01,01(3)08:02,53(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:57,66(4)03:59,20(4)06:02,57(4)08:04,44(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,13(5)03:59,56(5)06:04,31(5)08:07,02(5)
6.THEThêta[7]02:00,30(7)04:03,29(7)06:07,40(7)08:09,91(6)
7.LAGLaga/Skadi[6]01:59,24(6)04:01,76(6)06:07,16(6)08:10,43(7)

Sat 14:12 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:41,26(1)03:30,07(1)05:23,04(1)07:14,56(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:45,83(3)03:35,63(2)05:28,17(2)07:18,91(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:47,03(4)03:37,11(4)05:29,14(3)07:19,30(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:47,50(5)03:37,74(5)05:30,86(4)07:22,84(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:44,69(2)03:36,07(3)05:31,99(5)07:23,71(5)
6.EUREuros/Boreas[7]01:48,95(6)03:42,75(6)05:41,17(6)07:39,26(6)

Sat 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:38,58(1)03:25,45(1)05:14,49(1)07:04,84(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[1]01:42,63(4)03:32,43(5)05:21,91(3)07:11,46(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:41,94(3)03:31,09(3)05:22,89(4)07:12,34(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,31(5)03:30,39(2)05:21,22(2)07:12,94(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:41,38(2)03:31,09(3)05:23,41(5)07:14,54(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:44,85(6)03:33,44(6)05:24,71(6)07:16,31(6)
7.BORBoreas[8]01:46,49(8)03:37,31(7)05:29,31(7)07:20,25(7)
8.THEThêta[2]01:46,09(7)03:37,31(7)05:32,54(8)07:26,74(8)

Sat 14:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:40,16(4)03:24,22(1)05:08,75(1)06:54,93(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Hemus[8]01:39,15(3)03:24,88(2)05:13,46(2)07:00,00(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[1]01:38,30(1)03:24,88(2)05:14,14(3)07:00,90(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:38,69(2)03:28,05(5)05:18,52(6)07:07,25(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:44,00(7)03:29,64(7)05:19,77(7)07:08,29(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,91(6)03:27,64(4)05:16,97(4)07:08,76(6)
7.NERNereus[5]01:40,84(5)03:28,05(5)05:17,75(5)07:09,68(7)
8.THEThêta/Boreas/Vidar[7]01:44,68(8)03:35,99(8)05:27,33(8)07:23,76(8)

Sat 14:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:48,77(1)03:42,61(1)05:40,45(1)07:37,58(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:51,33(4)03:46,43(3)05:44,86(2)07:40,94(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:49,52(2)03:45,54(2)05:45,61(3)07:41,88(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:52,01(5)03:48,29(5)05:46,88(4)07:44,14(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,14(3)03:47,27(4)05:48,78(5)07:52,57(5)
6.PROProteus 2[1]01:54,44(6)03:54,54(6)05:57,42(6)07:55,48(6)
7.PROProteus 1[7]01:56,48(8)03:56,77(8)05:57,83(8)07:57,34(7)
8.GYAGyas 2[8]01:54,92(7)03:55,06(7)05:57,66(7)08:01,51(8)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[2]02:04,30(3)04:07,22(1)06:12,78(1)08:18,31(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:00,56(1)04:07,22(1)06:16,09(2)08:21,29(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[4]02:05,75(5)04:14,33(4)06:22,82(4)08:28,47(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]02:04,94(4)04:14,33(4)06:23,57(5)08:29,15(4)
5.WETWetterwille/ARC[3]02:00,56(1)04:10,76(3)06:22,07(3)08:29,73(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[7]--04:18,08(6)06:30,57(6)08:39,39(6)
7.WILWillem III[1]02:06,23(6)04:18,08(6)06:32,50(7)08:40,81(7)
8.NAANaarden 2[8]02:07,86(7)04:18,08(6)06:34,75(8)08:46,43(8)

Sat 14:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[2]01:57,39(1)03:59,78(1)06:03,41(1)08:06,57(1)
2.ORCOrca/Proteus[7]01:58,82(2)04:01,40(2)06:05,46(2)08:09,97(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:00,07(3)04:06,71(3)06:16,45(3)08:27,67(3)
4.SKASkadi/Vidar[6]02:05,07(4)04:13,36(4)06:21,43(4)08:31,56(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[3]02:06,01(5)04:15,93(5)06:28,89(5)08:40,96(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Skøll[4]02:09,86(6)04:22,35(6)06:36,41(6)08:51,20(6)

Sat 14:47 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:47,05(6)03:34,92(5)05:21,77(2)07:08,94(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:42,82(1)03:31,25(1)05:20,34(1)07:10,72(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:43,82(2)03:33,27(2)05:22,57(3)07:11,88(3)
4.SAUSaurus[8]01:46,76(5)03:34,32(4)05:23,66(4)07:12,47(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:44,79(3)03:33,27(2)05:25,20(5)07:13,50(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,37(4)03:36,77(6)05:26,64(6)07:15,29(6)
7.EUREuros[4]--03:36,77(6)05:27,64(7)07:15,62(7)

Sat 14:53 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:41,09(5)03:26,92(3)05:11,79(2)06:54,23(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:37,28(1)03:23,14(1)05:10,11(1)06:55,62(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:38,47(2)03:24,46(2)05:12,30(3)06:58,51(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:40,57(4)03:26,92(3)05:14,42(4)07:01,36(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:39,19(3)03:26,92(3)05:16,29(5)07:04,83(5)
6.PROProteus[8]01:44,73(7)03:33,38(6)05:22,51(7)07:10,50(6)
7.SKOSkøll[6]01:43,83(6)03:33,38(6)05:22,29(6)07:10,77(7)
8.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,25(8)03:34,95(8)05:23,38(8)07:12,53(8)

Sat 14:59 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:52,40(1)03:52,57(1)05:53,69(1)07:53,14(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:57,90(5)03:58,15(2)05:58,63(2)07:56,10(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:58,23(6)03:59,48(6)06:00,71(5)07:57,28(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:57,32(4)03:58,15(2)05:59,91(3)07:59,81(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:56,27(2)03:58,15(2)06:00,34(4)08:00,43(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:56,73(3)03:58,15(2)06:00,99(6)08:01,69(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:51,59(1)03:46,68(1)05:42,65(1)07:38,25(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:53,29(2)03:49,03(2)05:43,28(2)07:38,59(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]--03:52,06(3)05:50,98(6)07:46,72(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:55,67(5)03:52,06(3)05:50,00(3)07:47,08(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:55,48(4)03:52,06(3)05:50,80(5)07:47,56(5)
6.VIDVidar[8]----05:50,60(4)07:48,66(6)
7.EUREuros[3]01:54,34(3)03:52,06(3)05:51,16(7)07:50,33(7)
8.NERNereus[7]01:57,09(6)03:54,97(7)05:51,83(8)07:53,15(8)

Sat 15:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:58,00(2)04:00,95(2)06:03,64(1)08:04,25(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:57,61(1)04:00,23(1)06:04,50(2)08:06,63(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]02:01,15(4)04:14,73(6)06:09,86(3)08:12,62(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]02:00,87(3)04:07,68(4)06:14,54(4)08:22,41(4)
5.DUDDudok[8]02:06,33(7)04:12,21(5)06:17,90(5)08:22,81(5)
6.WETWetterwille[6]02:02,07(5)04:05,42(3)06:18,86(6)08:25,64(6)
7.PELPelargos 1[2]02:06,33(7)04:14,73(6)06:25,88(7)08:35,76(7)
8.RICRIC[1]02:04,79(6)04:19,36(8)06:35,83(8)08:55,78(8)

Sat 15:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]--03:36,96(2)05:29,11(1)07:20,03(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]--03:35,99(1)05:30,39(2)07:25,95(2)
3.PROProteus/Willem III[5]--03:42,71(4)05:35,62(3)07:29,63(3)
4.TRITriton[6]--03:42,34(3)05:36,01(4)07:30,16(4)
5.AEGAegir/Nereus[2]--03:45,70(5)05:41,98(6)07:34,89(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]--03:48,14(6)05:40,87(5)07:35,89(6)

Sat 15:22 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:46,65(3)03:36,45(2)05:28,34(1)07:20,64(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,52(1)03:35,19(1)05:29,90(2)07:21,98(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:45,34(2)03:36,84(3)05:30,87(3)07:25,09(3)

Sat 15:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:39,74(1)03:26,26(1)05:12,81(1)06:58,86(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:44,56(4)03:31,91(3)05:18,61(2)07:04,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,89(2)03:30,23(2)05:20,55(3)07:06,16(3)
4.VIKViking/Leythe[6]01:46,02(6)03:33,87(4)05:31,94(7)07:10,80(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:46,48(7)--05:23,59(4)07:11,13(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[2]01:43,56(3)03:35,25(5)05:25,91(5)07:16,25(6)
7.DUDDudok/Hoop[1]01:45,28(5)03:40,64(7)05:32,46(8)07:21,86(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche[8]01:47,86(8)03:37,49(6)05:26,35(6)07:25,27(8)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:41,27(1)03:31,33(1)05:22,39(1)07:12,87(1)
2.SAUSaurus[8]01:44,63(4)03:34,31(2)05:25,45(2)07:15,17(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:44,12(3)03:34,31(2)05:26,25(3)07:15,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skadi[1]01:47,67(5)03:36,79(4)05:28,63(5)07:17,65(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:43,32(2)03:36,79(4)05:27,69(4)07:18,44(5)
6.EUREuros[7]01:50,61(7)03:37,65(6)05:41,14(7)07:30,90(6)
7.PROProteus 1[5]01:49,15(6)03:46,27(8)05:38,86(6)07:35,59(7)
8.SAUSaurus/Skadi/Thêta[6]01:59,33(8)03:43,47(7)06:09,35(8)08:07,05(8)

Sat 16:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:53,35(1)03:52,89(1)05:53,01(1)07:51,74(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:55,63(2)03:56,31(2)05:57,88(2)07:57,78(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:59,68(4)03:59,99(3)06:03,61(3)08:07,08(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:57,88(3)04:08,23(4)06:17,30(4)08:24,42(4)
5.TRITriton 1[7]02:03,32(5)04:13,03(5)06:23,03(5)08:32,13(5)
6.TRITriton 2[2]02:06,11(6)04:16,42(6)06:26,90(6)08:34,11(6)

Sat 16:06 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:47,98(3)03:40,38(3)05:34,28(3)07:23,85(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:46,48(2)03:38,52(2)05:32,82(2)07:25,03(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:46,18(1)03:37,94(1)05:32,54(1)07:25,64(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:52,89(4)03:47,81(4)05:44,45(4)07:39,63(4)

Sat 16:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:40,05(1)03:26,83(1)05:15,59(1)07:06,15(1)
2.THEThêta[6]--03:30,77(2)05:21,51(3)07:09,26(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]--03:33,72(6)05:22,15(4)07:10,11(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:31,72(3)05:21,25(2)07:10,61(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]--03:32,39(4)05:23,36(5)07:16,16(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[2]--03:34,87(7)05:26,41(6)07:17,74(6)
7.ASOAsopos[1]--03:33,32(5)05:26,98(7)07:22,96(7)

Sat 16:16 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:54,62(1)03:52,06(1)05:52,78(1)07:55,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,22(3)03:56,89(2)05:59,04(2)08:01,48(2)
3.EUREuros/Vidar[2]01:56,14(2)03:59,16(3)06:04,40(3)08:08,08(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:58,53(4)04:02,74(4)06:06,61(4)08:08,36(4)
5.SKASkadi/Nereus[6]01:59,12(5)04:04,10(5)06:09,04(5)08:16,29(5)

Sat 16:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:51,37(1)03:50,49(1)05:50,45(1)07:48,26(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[7]01:55,40(4)03:53,53(3)05:54,58(3)07:50,33(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:56,33(6)--05:53,37(2)07:50,49(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]01:55,40(4)--05:56,73(6)07:53,68(4)
5.SKASkadi[8]01:56,78(7)03:53,17(2)05:56,09(5)07:55,10(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:54,23(2)--05:55,60(4)07:56,46(6)
7.LAGLaga 2[1]01:54,69(3)03:55,05(4)06:02,48(8)08:03,27(7)
8.GYAGyas[6]01:56,78(7)03:58,42(5)06:01,26(7)08:04,43(8)

Sat 16:26 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:54,88(1)03:54,09(1)05:54,59(1)07:54,82(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:56,51(2)04:00,23(2)06:05,09(2)08:09,48(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:59,78(3)04:04,87(4)06:09,60(3)08:13,07(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]02:01,33(4)04:04,22(3)06:10,98(4)08:19,04(4)

Sat 16:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:53,37(2)03:50,00(1)05:48,65(1)07:44,15(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:54,30(4)03:51,64(4)05:49,09(2)07:44,35(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:53,02(1)03:50,50(2)05:49,83(3)07:46,79(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:53,75(3)03:51,32(3)05:51,33(5)07:47,00(4)
5.NERNereus/RIC[1]01:54,30(4)03:52,72(6)05:51,74(6)07:49,16(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[6]01:54,64(6)03:52,22(5)05:50,92(4)07:49,41(6)
7.LAGLaga 1[8]01:55,22(8)03:53,59(7)05:53,89(7)07:53,83(7)
8.LAGLaga 2[7]01:54,93(7)03:55,44(8)05:57,71(8)07:58,49(8)

Sat 16:37 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:36,28(1)03:16,22(1)04:59,69(1)06:39,42(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:36,62(2)03:19,63(3)05:01,95(3)06:41,99(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:36,90(3)03:17,36(2)05:01,44(2)06:44,03(3)
4.THEThêta[7]01:37,44(4)03:21,06(4)05:03,24(4)06:46,18(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,24(6)03:23,73(6)05:08,59(5)06:48,48(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:38,78(5)03:22,72(5)05:10,04(6)06:52,90(6)

Sat 16:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:32,39(1)03:09,16(1)04:48,94(1)06:28,43(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:34,18(3)03:10,20(2)04:52,08(2)06:29,41(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[7]01:36,72(6)03:13,46(3)04:54,47(3)06:34,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:33,24(2)03:13,93(4)04:54,84(4)06:38,17(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:36,31(5)03:17,95(6)04:58,13(5)06:41,93(5)
6.PROProteus 2[3]01:34,67(4)03:16,26(5)05:00,62(6)06:45,58(6)

Sat 16:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Proteus/Nereus[3]01:31,61(1)03:04,77(1)04:42,20(1)06:19,14(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:31,89(2)03:05,95(2)04:46,47(2)06:28,75(2)
3.GYAGyas/Vidar[6]01:32,01(3)03:11,32(3)04:54,82(3)06:35,87(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:33,07(4)03:15,60(4)05:01,62(4)06:46,27(4)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:49,04(1)03:43,38(2)05:40,13(1)07:33,42(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:50,13(3)03:43,10(1)05:40,53(2)07:36,15(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:49,68(2)03:45,82(3)05:45,53(3)07:43,17(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:52,55(6)03:46,38(4)05:50,36(5)07:43,41(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:51,39(4)03:48,87(5)05:46,27(4)07:47,44(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:56,14(7)03:49,84(6)05:51,15(6)07:47,70(6)
7.ARGArgo 1[7]01:51,68(5)03:51,72(7)05:51,49(7)07:47,88(7)

Sat 17:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:05,86(2)04:08,51(1)06:17,67(2)08:19,47(1)
2.TRITriton 2[5]02:06,87(4)04:10,59(2)06:17,17(1)08:20,85(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[6]02:07,55(5)04:15,21(3)06:26,89(4)08:32,58(3)
4.PROProteus[8]02:07,87(6)04:16,02(4)06:25,86(3)08:33,85(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[4]02:09,75(7)04:19,26(6)06:29,18(5)08:36,69(5)
6.NERNereus[2]02:02,92(1)04:18,45(5)06:32,92(6)08:41,06(6)
7.RICRIC[1]02:06,38(3)04:20,45(7)06:36,93(7)08:47,09(7)
8.DDSDDS 1[7]02:09,96(8)04:24,97(8)06:38,71(8)08:47,61(8)

Sat 17:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:35,97(1)03:16,57(1)05:00,10(1)06:42,87(1)
2.SPASpaarne[7]01:37,87(2)03:20,93(2)05:05,33(2)06:46,07(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:46,72(5)03:30,66(4)05:18,63(3)07:05,32(3)
4.TROTromp[2]01:42,15(3)03:29,40(3)05:19,08(4)07:08,32(4)
5.HEMHemus[6]01:44,28(4)03:36,81(5)05:28,04(5)07:17,35(5)
6.NAANaarden[5]01:50,14(6)03:48,86(6)05:48,53(6)07:46,56(6)

Sat 17:13 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:36,99(1)03:20,40(1)05:06,82(1)06:53,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:39,38(2)03:23,57(2)05:08,27(2)06:55,27(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:40,83(4)03:24,85(3)05:11,77(3)07:00,47(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:42,51(6)03:28,47(5)05:17,19(5)07:04,47(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:39,68(3)03:27,97(4)05:16,89(4)07:05,98(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:42,05(5)03:30,64(6)05:18,94(6)07:09,06(6)

Sat 17:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:35,59(1)03:15,97(1)04:59,47(1)06:41,50(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:38,03(4)03:16,92(2)05:01,02(2)06:44,02(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:37,21(2)03:19,57(3)05:03,03(3)06:45,89(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:37,59(3)03:21,73(5)05:07,28(4)06:49,69(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:38,90(5)03:21,16(4)05:07,56(5)06:51,83(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]01:39,96(6)03:24,07(6)05:08,62(6)06:54,46(6)

Sat 17:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Njord[5]01:31,54(2)03:05,49(1)04:44,05(1)06:22,46(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:31,33(1)03:08,64(2)04:49,78(2)06:28,69(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:35,46(3)03:12,54(4)04:52,71(4)06:32,17(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:36,54(4)03:11,06(3)04:52,33(3)06:32,37(4)

Sat 17:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:29,72(4)03:01,45(1)04:34,83(1)06:09,09(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,54(3)--04:45,74(7)06:11,88(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:30,25(5)--04:38,80(3)06:12,69(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:29,11(1)03:02,29(2)04:39,50(4)06:16,97(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:30,64(6)03:07,15(4)04:43,42(5)06:17,56(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:29,35(2)--04:44,52(6)06:20,51(6)
7.LAGLaga[2]01:33,26(8)03:06,36(3)04:37,46(2)06:23,14(7)
8.ASOAsopos[8]01:32,93(7)03:10,62(5)04:50,22(8)06:31,42(8)

Sat 17:37 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:33,74(2)03:11,32(1)04:50,65(1)06:31,11(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:33,52(1)03:13,91(2)04:54,65(2)06:34,44(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:34,72(3)03:16,01(3)04:58,90(3)06:38,69(3)

Sat 17:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:31,66(1)03:06,29(1)04:43,61(1)06:20,75(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:33,31(3)03:09,67(2)04:46,46(2)06:23,77(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:33,93(6)03:10,41(3)04:48,15(3)06:24,00(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:36,77(7)03:13,79(6)04:51,01(5)06:27,83(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:31,66(1)03:11,46(4)04:50,44(4)06:29,53(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:33,57(4)03:15,33(7)04:53,46(6)06:32,67(6)
7.NERNereus[3]01:33,57(4)03:13,49(5)04:54,10(7)06:33,65(7)
8.VIDVidar[8]01:36,77(7)03:18,34(8)05:00,18(8)06:39,96(8)

Sat 17:49 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:45,59(1)03:40,39(1)05:35,36(1)07:27,79(1)
2.EUREuros[7]01:50,02(4)03:42,83(3)05:36,02(2)07:28,97(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:50,64(5)03:44,39(4)05:38,76(4)07:30,29(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:45,74(2)03:42,46(2)05:37,54(3)07:30,45(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,83(6)03:48,89(5)05:42,25(5)07:36,62(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:48,94(3)03:50,19(6)05:48,78(6)07:45,50(6)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:48,01(2)03:34,45(1)05:24,83(1)07:15,89(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:45,50(1)03:36,55(2)05:29,03(2)07:20,12(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:48,65(3)03:38,33(3)05:31,40(3)07:20,67(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:49,65(4)03:39,75(4)05:32,93(4)07:24,01(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:51,44(5)03:41,92(5)05:34,56(5)07:26,59(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:53,68(6)03:52,95(6)05:50,59(6)07:48,86(6)

Sat 18:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:58,67(1)03:59,03(1)06:03,27(1)08:05,76(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]02:01,07(2)04:05,42(2)06:13,22(2)08:16,84(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:08,34(3)04:19,82(3)06:33,50(3)08:43,18(3)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:46,33(1)03:45,59(1)05:43,34(1)07:45,63(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[5]01:53,79(3)03:51,99(3)05:51,31(4)07:48,93(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:54,13(4)03:52,46(4)05:50,98(3)07:51,10(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[2]01:51,46(2)03:50,33(2)05:50,68(2)07:52,06(4)
5.WETWetterwille[6]01:56,91(5)03:57,03(5)05:55,12(5)07:57,45(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:49,97(2)03:44,17(1)05:39,46(1)07:37,92(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:50,43(3)03:45,64(2)05:42,49(2)07:41,92(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[2]01:52,06(4)03:51,99(5)05:45,40(3)07:42,96(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,57(1)03:46,55(3)05:46,99(4)07:46,62(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]01:54,21(5)03:48,41(4)05:50,15(5)07:47,91(5)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog/Willem III[3]01:45,27(1)03:37,22(1)05:29,96(1)07:22,39(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:45,75(2)03:38,45(2)05:31,52(2)07:24,27(2)
3.TUBTubantia/Thyro[4]01:48,09(3)03:43,45(3)05:39,85(3)07:32,71(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[2]01:51,45(5)03:49,70(5)05:48,07(4)07:46,49(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:49,82(4)03:49,43(4)05:50,36(5)07:50,07(5)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:43,77(1)03:33,13(1)05:23,68(1)07:14,19(1)
2.JASJason/ARC[3]01:47,58(3)03:39,53(3)05:32,97(2)07:28,61(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:46,08(2)03:39,31(2)05:33,73(3)07:31,00(3)
4.MAAMaas/Laak[4]01:53,89(5)03:47,79(4)05:40,29(4)07:33,83(4)
5.ARCARC/Jason[2]01:53,65(4)03:51,24(5)05:51,50(5)07:51,09(5)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:36,07(1)03:18,97(1)05:03,19(1)06:47,86(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,05(2)03:20,85(2)05:05,39(2)06:49,39(2)
3.WILWillem III/Proteus[5]01:38,37(3)03:21,60(3)05:05,39(2)06:49,87(3)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:32,95(1)03:14,39(1)04:56,91(1)06:40,03(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:34,06(2)03:17,19(2)04:58,80(2)06:43,51(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:36,80(3)03:19,22(3)05:02,43(3)06:46,14(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:38,57(4)03:21,50(4)05:05,67(4)06:49,04(4)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Hemus[6]01:39,46(3)03:26,93(1)05:15,23(1)07:04,47(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:39,06(2)03:27,25(2)05:16,59(2)07:06,36(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:41,67(4)03:30,04(4)05:18,01(3)07:07,79(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:44,60(5)03:33,24(5)05:22,13(5)07:12,77(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:37,69(1)03:28,05(3)05:21,06(4)07:13,96(5)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[6]01:35,82(1)03:20,81(1)05:06,14(1)06:54,22(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:38,21(2)03:23,40(2)05:09,43(2)06:56,43(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:40,75(3)03:27,82(3)05:18,04(3)07:09,49(3)
4.BORBoreas[3]01:42,54(5)03:31,21(5)05:20,59(5)07:09,94(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:41,64(4)03:29,71(4)05:19,96(4)07:11,87(5)
6.THEThêta/Boreas/Vidar[4]01:45,82(6)03:33,19(6)05:24,50(6)07:18,55(6)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:36,06(1)03:19,00(1)05:03,90(1)06:49,33(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,58(2)03:22,75(2)05:10,26(2)06:57,35(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:40,27(4)03:27,18(4)05:14,53(3)07:01,30(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,18(3)03:26,03(3)05:14,99(4)07:03,69(4)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:36,26(2)03:20,90(2)05:05,12(1)06:48,77(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:36,85(3)03:22,30(3)05:07,67(2)06:52,57(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:35,08(1)03:19,88(1)05:08,48(3)07:00,25(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:39,60(4)03:29,08(4)05:20,10(4)07:11,35(4)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:45,37(1)03:36,69(1)05:28,40(1)07:22,15(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:47,33(2)03:40,53(2)05:34,26(2)07:27,16(2)
3.NEPNeptunus/ARC[8]01:48,07(3)03:42,96(3)05:34,26(2)07:27,40(3)
4.VIKViking 2[4]01:51,42(4)03:49,06(4)05:48,25(4)07:44,34(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[7]01:55,71(7)03:54,32(6)05:52,33(5)07:51,88(5)
6.TROTromp 2[1]01:53,27(5)03:52,72(5)05:54,56(6)07:57,48(6)
7.TROTromp 3[6]01:56,14(8)03:59,42(7)06:04,48(7)08:09,81(7)
8.NAANaarden 2[2]01:55,16(6)04:02,60(8)06:09,82(8)08:18,76(8)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[7]01:44,10(1)03:34,42(1)05:25,44(1)07:20,75(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:47,77(3)03:43,15(2)05:39,10(2)07:35,28(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[1]01:47,51(2)03:43,80(3)05:40,09(3)07:36,63(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]01:50,43(4)03:46,01(4)05:41,92(4)07:39,87(4)
5.HUNHunze/Jason[4]01:50,87(5)03:49,16(5)05:49,49(5)07:51,06(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[5]01:53,57(6)03:53,63(6)05:56,80(6)07:59,56(6)
7.WILWillem III 3[8]01:58,50(7)04:04,84(7)06:11,97(7)08:18,57(7)
8.NAANaarden 1[2]02:01,98(8)04:11,06(8)06:19,02(8)08:26,17(8)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:40,38(1)03:29,36(1)05:21,10(1)07:13,62(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:45,75(5)03:34,85(2)05:25,24(2)07:15,83(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:44,75(4)03:36,60(5)05:27,72(5)07:17,35(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:44,49(3)03:35,32(3)05:27,06(3)07:17,90(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:43,82(2)03:35,93(4)05:27,06(3)07:19,38(5)
6.EUREuros/Boreas[6]01:47,38(6)03:37,54(6)05:30,88(6)07:28,94(6)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,85(1)03:23,13(1)05:11,18(1)07:02,38(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:41,11(2)03:25,35(2)05:13,14(2)07:03,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:41,32(3)03:29,36(3)05:16,45(3)07:06,03(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:42,92(4)03:34,00(6)05:19,22(4)07:08,74(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:43,18(5)03:31,17(5)05:22,42(6)07:12,32(5)
6.PELPelargos[5]01:45,12(7)03:30,68(4)05:22,21(5)07:15,33(6)
7.NJONjord[1]01:43,97(6)03:34,67(7)05:26,09(7)07:17,67(7)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:44,99(1)03:38,26(1)05:33,32(1)07:26,37(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:47,87(2)03:39,93(2)05:33,52(2)07:28,63(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:51,10(4)03:44,90(4)05:38,69(3)07:33,39(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:49,04(3)03:43,75(3)05:40,07(4)07:35,27(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:52,92(5)03:49,02(5)05:46,20(5)07:46,56(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:44,32(1)03:36,21(1)05:28,36(1)07:20,49(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:46,90(2)03:38,61(3)05:30,91(3)07:21,48(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:47,24(3)03:38,32(2)05:30,40(2)07:22,45(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:51,53(4)03:49,12(4)05:44,76(4)07:41,74(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:54,36(5)03:53,82(5)05:52,83(5)07:51,20(5)

Sun 10:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]02:08,34(1)04:26,06(1)06:40,64(1)08:53,25(1)
2.VIKViking[2]02:12,21(4)04:27,53(2)06:41,30(2)08:53,75(2)
3.TROTromp 1[7]02:10,09(2)04:28,13(3)06:47,94(3)09:06,90(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]02:12,74(5)04:37,15(6)06:56,51(5)09:12,44(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[4]02:13,34(6)04:36,46(5)06:59,00(6)09:16,96(5)
6.SPASpaarne[3]02:11,22(3)04:32,21(4)06:56,31(4)09:20,31(6)
7.NAANaarden 3[1]02:17,16(7)04:42,11(7)07:07,66(7)09:32,41(7)

Sun 10:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[5]02:07,60(2)04:16,89(1)06:26,17(1)08:36,56(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[3]02:06,38(1)04:19,31(2)06:34,71(3)08:44,45(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[2]02:08,11(3)04:20,58(3)06:34,00(2)08:46,52(3)
4.TROTromp 3[6]02:18,64(4)04:37,02(4)06:58,04(4)09:16,38(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[4]02:18,94(5)04:46,26(5)07:13,10(5)09:37,86(5)

Sun 10:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[2]02:15,18(2)04:34,35(2)06:52,54(1)09:08,74(1)
2.WETWetterwille[6]02:12,21(1)04:33,30(1)06:57,79(2)09:20,17(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]02:20,59(5)04:46,80(3)07:13,64(3)09:39,85(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[3]02:19,84(3)04:47,40(4)07:17,32(4)09:45,86(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]02:20,22(4)04:51,27(5)07:26,97(5)09:57,09(5)

Sun 10:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]02:15,27(2)04:35,25(2)06:51,94(1)09:07,14(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[5]02:06,57(1)04:29,80(1)07:00,52(2)09:23,06(2)
3.ARCARC[4]02:17,90(4)04:39,45(3)07:03,47(3)09:24,93(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[3]02:17,58(3)04:41,24(4)07:04,61(4)09:28,46(4)
5.TROTromp 3[7]02:21,75(5)04:48,25(5)07:14,51(5)09:28,69(5)
6.TROTromp 4[2]02:27,72(6)05:00,90(6)07:34,59(6)10:02,14(6)

Sun 10:55 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[2]02:09,39(1)04:20,63(1)06:33,80(1)08:44,47(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 4[6]02:10,46(2)04:28,35(2)06:48,60(2)09:05,27(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]02:14,45(3)04:34,14(3)06:54,51(3)09:09,16(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]02:15,80(4)04:39,20(4)07:02,63(4)09:15,90(4)
5.NAANaarden[7]02:18,61(5)04:40,24(5)07:03,94(5)09:24,37(5)
6.TROTromp 2[5]02:20,16(6)04:44,84(6)07:09,08(6)09:34,15(6)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[3]01:53,72(2)03:52,63(2)05:50,80(2)07:50,91(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas[4]01:51,75(1)03:50,16(1)05:49,08(1)07:52,98(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:55,25(4)03:54,70(3)05:54,17(3)07:56,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,98(3)03:56,87(4)05:59,04(4)08:00,67(4)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:59,09(3)04:02,29(1)06:05,90(1)08:10,11(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:58,93(2)04:07,09(3)06:14,16(2)08:22,83(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]02:03,58(4)04:12,37(4)06:21,27(4)08:25,90(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:58,70(1)04:06,77(2)06:17,20(3)08:26,70(4)

Sun 11:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[8]01:54,45(2)03:51,63(1)05:49,93(1)07:51,19(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:54,93(5)03:52,87(2)05:52,41(2)07:56,16(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:55,93(6)03:56,72(5)05:56,59(3)08:02,10(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:54,54(3)03:54,68(4)05:56,83(4)08:02,40(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:54,09(1)03:54,13(3)05:57,04(5)08:03,76(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[7]01:54,58(4)03:58,75(6)06:03,89(6)08:12,73(6)
7.VIDVidar[1]01:58,77(8)04:04,01(7)06:12,91(7)08:20,93(7)
8.SKASkadi/Nereus[4]01:56,67(7)04:05,11(8)06:13,97(8)08:21,96(8)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:27,46(1)03:02,30(1)04:38,84(1)06:17,44(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:30,89(3)03:06,83(3)04:42,07(2)06:21,24(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:30,33(2)03:06,21(2)04:43,30(3)06:25,62(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:31,97(4)03:11,23(4)04:49,19(4)06:33,54(4)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:30,12(1)03:04,35(1)04:40,17(1)06:17,23(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:30,34(2)03:05,28(2)04:42,70(2)06:20,29(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:32,24(4)03:09,51(4)04:44,64(3)06:22,39(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:34,01(5)03:10,80(5)04:46,34(5)06:23,28(4)
5.PROProteus/Njord[6]01:30,56(3)03:08,26(3)04:45,75(4)06:24,98(5)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:57,28(3)03:56,76(3)05:59,60(1)07:58,95(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:59,00(4)03:58,25(4)05:59,98(2)08:00,19(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:00,35(5)04:00,09(5)06:02,83(5)08:00,78(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:55,93(2)03:55,53(2)06:00,68(3)08:01,18(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:54,39(1)03:55,01(1)06:01,08(4)08:04,41(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]02:02,73(6)04:05,30(6)06:13,44(6)08:19,09(6)
7.ARGArgo[3]02:56,24(7)05:00,47(7)07:07,69(7)09:14,13(7)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:55,82(2)03:57,56(2)05:56,72(2)07:57,60(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:54,55(1)03:56,40(1)05:56,50(1)07:58,74(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:56,65(3)03:58,30(3)05:58,26(3)08:00,32(3)
4.DDSDDS/Laak/Proteus[4]01:58,32(6)04:00,95(6)06:01,59(6)08:00,98(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,67(5)03:59,93(4)05:59,40(4)08:01,66(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:57,10(4)04:00,47(5)06:00,07(5)08:01,95(6)
7.TRITriton[5]02:00,59(7)04:08,30(7)06:11,00(7)08:16,97(7)

Sun 11:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[7]01:44,99(2)03:34,88(1)05:27,21(1)07:19,76(1)
2.PROProteus 2[1]01:46,34(3)03:37,75(3)05:30,96(2)07:20,06(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:50,21(7)03:41,24(5)05:33,46(4)07:25,48(3)
4.VIDVidar/Skøll[4]01:44,72(1)03:36,60(2)05:31,85(3)07:26,08(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:49,95(6)03:41,73(6)05:36,29(5)07:27,58(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:48,33(4)03:40,37(4)05:37,01(6)07:33,83(6)
7.EUREuros[6]01:49,12(5)03:44,37(7)05:41,09(7)07:35,98(7)
8.SAUSaurus/Skadi/Thêta[8]01:57,69(8)03:59,40(8)06:01,67(8)08:03,67(8)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:41,70(1)03:32,49(1)05:23,03(1)07:15,06(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:43,64(2)03:36,18(2)05:27,56(2)07:18,97(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:44,40(3)03:36,50(3)05:28,40(3)07:20,26(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:45,47(4)03:37,57(4)05:29,18(4)07:21,04(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[4]01:45,47(4)03:37,89(5)05:30,14(5)07:21,24(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,89(6)03:43,64(6)05:38,63(6)07:30,36(6)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:48,81(1)03:39,69(1)05:31,18(1)07:24,20(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:50,49(3)03:44,21(3)05:37,08(3)07:29,20(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:50,69(4)03:43,93(2)05:36,45(2)07:30,19(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:51,38(6)03:44,48(4)05:37,37(4)07:30,51(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:50,10(2)03:45,10(5)05:38,18(5)07:32,02(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:50,94(5)03:45,38(6)05:40,02(6)07:36,05(6)

Sun 13:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:44,81(2)03:34,23(2)05:25,81(1)07:15,50(1)
2.HERHertog/Willem III[4]01:42,14(1)03:33,62(1)05:28,35(2)07:18,93(2)
3.MAAMaas/Laak[1]01:49,76(7)03:40,75(6)05:31,99(3)07:21,96(3)
4.WILWillem III[7]01:45,89(3)03:38,51(3)05:32,85(5)07:22,77(4)
5.HEMHemus[6]01:46,92(4)03:40,23(5)05:34,40(6)07:25,42(5)
6.JASJason/ARC[3]01:48,40(5)03:38,92(4)05:32,60(4)07:25,59(6)
7.TUBTubantia/Thyro[2]01:49,58(6)03:45,07(7)05:40,85(7)07:34,43(7)
8.DDSDDS 2[8]01:56,98(8)03:57,26(8)05:58,71(8)07:58,73(8)

Sun 13:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[7]01:56,24(3)03:47,06(1)05:39,85(1)07:35,27(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:56,45(4)03:52,27(2)05:45,29(2)07:38,87(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:54,76(1)03:53,38(4)05:48,22(3)07:42,97(3)
4.EUREuros 1[5]01:56,68(5)03:53,07(3)05:49,39(4)07:48,01(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[8]01:57,01(6)03:54,37(5)05:53,37(5)07:50,99(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[3]01:59,81(8)03:59,14(6)05:58,75(6)07:56,16(6)
7.HUNHunze[2]01:59,53(7)04:01,69(8)06:00,54(7)08:00,89(7)
8.ARGArgo 2[1]01:55,05(2)03:59,64(7)06:01,27(8)08:03,74(8)

Sun 13:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:47,83(2)03:38,59(2)05:27,33(2)07:17,71(1)
2.THEThêta[8]01:48,15(3)03:37,66(1)05:27,09(1)07:19,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:48,59(5)03:39,71(3)05:28,69(3)07:27,87(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:49,83(6)03:43,94(6)05:35,88(5)07:29,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:48,39(4)03:42,45(5)05:35,69(4)07:31,22(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:50,89(8)03:46,52(7)05:41,74(7)07:35,30(6)
7.NERNereus[6]01:46,97(1)03:40,96(4)05:38,07(6)07:39,28(7)
8.ORCOrca[4]01:50,65(7)03:47,25(8)05:43,01(8)07:43,66(8)

Sun 13:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[3]01:33,27(1)03:11,77(1)04:52,25(1)06:31,79(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:34,49(3)03:15,17(3)04:58,71(2)06:43,19(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:36,37(4)03:17,81(4)05:01,24(4)06:45,65(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:33,45(2)03:14,59(2)05:00,15(3)06:45,90(4)
5.NJONjord 1[2]01:36,86(5)03:19,41(5)05:06,15(5)06:53,00(5)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:32,28(1)03:13,83(1)04:55,03(1)06:36,25(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:38,33(5)03:21,86(4)05:03,46(3)06:44,76(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:36,16(2)03:20,49(2)05:03,05(2)06:46,54(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:37,04(3)03:21,20(3)05:04,73(4)06:48,98(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:39,69(6)03:24,11(6)05:05,75(5)06:49,19(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:38,15(4)03:23,77(5)05:07,79(6)06:49,42(6)

Sun 13:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[5]01:35,80(1)03:18,59(1)05:03,78(1)06:48,92(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:40,00(2)03:27,88(2)05:16,05(2)07:01,93(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Hemus[4]01:41,68(4)03:30,12(3)05:17,18(3)07:03,24(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:40,98(3)03:30,53(4)05:19,65(4)07:05,96(4)
5.BORBoreas[8]01:46,03(8)03:35,25(6)05:23,22(6)07:09,82(5)
6.NERNereus[7]01:43,80(5)03:34,03(5)05:22,19(5)07:10,92(6)
7.ARGArgo[2]01:45,15(6)03:36,92(7)05:25,37(7)07:16,04(7)
8.AEGAegir 1[1]01:45,74(7)03:37,71(8)05:27,37(8)07:16,74(8)

Sun 13:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:37,97(2)03:20,97(2)05:02,63(1)06:48,07(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:37,21(1)03:18,79(1)05:04,33(2)06:54,39(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]01:41,93(5)03:24,33(3)05:06,80(3)06:54,66(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:39,72(4)03:24,70(4)05:11,27(4)07:00,55(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:39,36(3)03:26,06(5)05:12,84(5)07:02,10(5)
6.NJONjord 1[7]01:45,28(6)03:37,28(6)05:28,75(6)07:20,81(6)

Sun 13:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:38,03(1)03:21,29(1)05:04,49(1)06:47,68(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:39,36(3)03:24,44(2)05:06,38(2)06:48,35(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:40,14(4)03:26,77(5)05:10,10(4)06:55,90(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:40,70(5)03:25,15(3)05:08,78(3)06:57,28(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:38,69(2)03:26,16(4)05:11,88(5)06:58,04(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:44,29(6)03:33,20(6)05:21,33(6)07:13,49(6)

Sun 13:54 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 2[6]01:53,04(1)--05:46,88(1)07:41,49(1)
2.HUNHunze/Jason[4]01:55,82(5)--05:47,70(2)07:42,83(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[5]01:54,82(3)--05:51,88(3)07:52,72(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]01:53,28(2)--05:57,72(4)07:58,86(4)
5.TROTromp 3[2]01:55,42(4)--06:08,08(5)08:11,08(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[8]01:59,34(7)--06:09,18(6)08:14,28(6)
7.WILWillem III 3[7]02:01,13(8)--06:16,60(8)08:18,07(7)
8.NAANaarden 2[1]01:58,29(6)--06:15,32(7)08:22,10(8)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]--03:35,52(2)05:23,18(1)07:11,10(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]--03:35,21(1)05:24,14(2)07:12,97(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]--03:38,09(3)05:27,37(3)07:17,20(3)
4.NEPNeptunus/ARC[2]--03:44,84(4)05:38,37(4)07:28,22(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[7]--03:47,49(6)05:42,29(6)07:31,22(5)
6.TROTromp 1[6]--03:46,18(5)05:41,90(5)07:31,81(6)
7.VIKViking 1[8]--03:51,99(7)05:47,80(7)07:42,99(7)
8.VIKViking 2[1]--03:52,45(8)05:49,59(8)07:44,11(8)

Sun 14:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]02:07,51(1)04:19,90(1)06:34,94(1)08:50,06(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[7]02:10,16(2)04:25,44(2)06:42,49(2)09:00,85(2)
3.MAAMaas[6]02:11,19(3)04:27,03(3)06:47,98(3)09:10,34(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[2]02:11,90(4)04:29,03(4)06:50,37(4)09:12,83(4)
5.AMSAmstel[4]02:13,25(6)04:34,35(6)06:57,96(6)09:14,99(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[1]02:13,02(5)04:32,23(5)06:57,60(5)09:18,82(6)
7.SAUSaurus[5]02:19,98(7)04:45,29(7)07:13,97(7)09:40,00(7)

Sun 14:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:57,80(1)04:03,98(2)--08:18,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[7]02:01,31(3)04:09,08(3)--08:22,13(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:01,72(4)04:12,70(4)--08:33,19(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]02:05,86(5)04:19,50(5)--08:43,70(4)
5.TRITriton[3]02:06,72(6)04:20,63(6)--08:47,52(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]02:07,51(7)04:20,95(7)--08:49,17(6)

Sun 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:49,11(1)--07:39,17(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]--03:53,19(2)--07:41,20(2)
3.THEThêta 1[6]--03:55,80(3)--07:45,16(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]--04:03,04(4)--07:59,18(4)
5.THEThêta 2[8]--04:03,80(5)--08:03,17(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]--04:10,72(6)--08:18,08(6)
7.DDSDDS 1[2]--04:12,25(7)--08:19,62(7)
8.DDSDDS 2[1]--04:21,26(8)--08:42,48(8)

Sun 14:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]--03:42,34(2)05:32,36(1)07:25,74(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]--03:44,84(4)05:39,25(4)07:33,48(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]--03:44,45(3)05:39,83(5)07:34,32(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]--03:45,15(5)05:38,38(3)07:34,60(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]--03:41,77(1)05:37,69(2)07:35,33(5)

Sun 14:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--03:39,22(1)05:29,47(1)07:21,08(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]--03:41,12(2)05:31,40(2)07:22,51(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]--03:41,51(3)05:33,62(3)07:27,42(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:42,49(5)05:34,77(4)07:28,12(4)
5.EUREuros/Boreas[3]--03:41,51(3)05:35,60(5)07:29,16(5)

Sun 14:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,60(2)03:27,84(1)05:12,45(1)06:59,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:40,17(1)03:28,11(2)05:15,18(2)07:03,20(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:45,80(4)03:33,98(4)05:20,72(3)07:08,69(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:44,95(3)03:33,04(3)05:20,98(4)07:11,01(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:47,85(6)03:39,42(6)05:27,39(6)07:16,41(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]01:47,19(5)03:35,22(5)05:24,17(5)07:16,62(6)
7.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,47(7)03:41,88(8)05:34,61(8)07:24,92(7)
8.PROProteus[8]01:49,71(8)03:41,38(7)05:33,33(7)07:25,18(8)

Sun 14:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]02:00,26(5)03:54,65(2)05:53,02(1)07:52,56(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:54,69(1)03:53,53(1)05:54,19(2)07:57,69(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:58,79(3)03:59,35(3)05:58,44(3)07:59,43(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:59,53(4)04:01,89(5)06:04,27(5)08:06,81(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:56,89(2)04:00,12(4)06:01,88(4)08:08,05(5)

Sun 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:46,31(1)03:40,45(1)05:32,56(1)07:21,60(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:47,61(2)03:41,94(2)05:34,42(2)07:22,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:50,11(4)03:47,60(4)05:40,36(3)07:34,96(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:48,30(3)03:46,45(3)05:43,87(4)07:40,44(4)
5.VIDVidar/Proteus[3]01:50,32(5)03:50,78(5)05:48,80(5)07:45,92(5)

Sun 14:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:45,99(1)03:38,03(1)05:28,96(1)07:19,47(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:50,17(5)03:43,69(4)05:34,64(3)07:24,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:48,34(2)03:41,88(2)05:34,39(2)07:24,80(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:52,20(6)03:44,17(5)05:35,92(4)07:26,24(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:49,37(3)03:43,21(3)05:38,13(5)07:33,95(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:49,58(4)03:49,00(6)05:43,40(6)07:39,00(6)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]02:03,57(1)04:07,00(1)06:13,22(1)08:13,01(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:06,85(3)04:13,00(2)06:20,92(2)08:31,65(2)
3.BEABeatrix[8]02:04,29(2)04:16,34(3)06:26,22(3)08:31,75(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:09,83(5)04:18,00(4)06:29,21(4)08:42,22(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]02:08,70(4)04:26,97(5)06:44,63(5)09:01,73(5)
6.RICRIC[4]02:15,88(6)04:32,36(6)06:49,81(6)09:06,29(6)
7.BORBoreas[1]02:20,49(7)04:39,83(7)06:59,72(7)09:15,87(7)
8.DUDDudok[2]02:25,31(8)04:48,70(8)07:10,94(8)09:31,12(8)

Sun 15:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[8]--04:00,09(1)--07:59,64(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:58,52(1)04:00,52(2)--08:02,52(2)
3.EUREuros[2]02:00,35(3)04:04,64(5)--08:07,82(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]--04:01,76(3)--08:08,02(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:59,52(2)04:03,79(4)--08:11,02(5)
6.TRITriton[6]--04:08,61(7)--08:15,04(6)
7.LEYLeythe[1]02:00,35(3)04:07,00(6)--08:16,59(7)
8.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:10,63(8)--08:18,14(8)

Sun 15:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:54,59(1)03:55,84(1)05:54,77(1)07:52,83(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]01:58,48(3)04:02,56(4)06:04,68(3)08:04,26(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,01(5)04:02,26(3)06:05,26(4)08:06,33(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:59,15(4)04:02,93(5)06:06,99(5)08:09,18(4)
5.THEThêta[5]02:02,91(6)04:06,43(6)06:09,80(6)08:09,81(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:55,82(2)03:56,84(2)05:56,56(2)08:16,56(6)

Sun 15:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:31,40(2)03:09,72(1)04:49,48(1)06:26,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:33,72(5)03:13,38(6)04:53,85(3)06:29,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,39(3)03:12,79(3)04:54,18(4)06:30,69(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:33,89(6)03:13,10(4)04:54,49(5)06:32,88(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:31,19(1)03:11,41(2)04:52,55(2)06:34,29(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:32,84(4)03:13,10(4)04:54,49(5)06:35,96(6)
7.VIDVidar[6]01:34,29(7)03:17,38(7)--06:36,81(7)

Sun 15:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]01:34,61(1)03:18,00(1)05:01,82(1)06:43,80(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:39,95(3)03:26,23(2)05:10,63(2)06:53,91(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:40,75(4)03:28,58(3)05:13,38(3)06:57,10(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[8]01:42,17(6)03:32,89(7)05:16,15(4)06:58,17(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]01:41,90(5)03:29,64(4)05:17,10(5)07:01,08(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:39,43(2)03:32,55(6)05:18,20(6)07:04,49(6)
7.GYAGyas[6]01:43,61(7)03:35,06(8)05:20,46(7)07:05,02(7)
8.PROProteus[5]01:45,13(8)03:30,02(5)--07:12,72(8)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Proteus[3]01:37,41(1)03:21,27(1)05:06,89(1)06:52,12(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:40,99(2)03:29,42(3)05:17,21(2)07:04,14(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:42,44(4)03:30,25(4)05:20,34(3)07:07,75(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:41,43(3)03:28,84(2)05:21,78(4)07:16,55(4)
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:47,54(5)03:41,54(5)05:40,59(5)07:41,46(5)
6.WETWetterwille[4]01:50,94(6)03:51,61(6)05:51,80(6)07:55,27(6)

Sun 15:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Gyas[3]01:50,29(1)03:46,80(1)05:48,82(1)07:51,40(1)
2.TRITriton 3[6]01:57,12(3)03:56,91(3)05:58,40(2)07:57,58(2)
3.NJONjord 2[1]01:55,29(2)03:56,07(2)06:00,19(3)08:00,96(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]02:00,33(4)04:03,30(4)06:10,65(4)08:17,20(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]02:00,58(5)04:07,44(5)06:19,91(5)08:30,32(5)
6.TRITriton 2[2]02:02,23(6)04:08,42(6)06:21,97(6)08:32,19(6)

Sun 15:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:51,83(4)03:49,71(3)05:48,50(3)07:44,30(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:49,44(2)03:46,97(2)05:46,55(2)07:44,62(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:48,16(1)03:45,08(1)05:45,97(1)07:45,14(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:52,17(5)03:52,22(5)05:53,98(5)07:56,18(4)
5.NERNereus/RIC[4]01:51,27(3)03:51,21(4)05:53,52(4)07:58,50(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:54,28(6)03:54,22(6)05:59,19(6)08:04,18(6)
7.VIDVidar[7]01:56,07(7)03:57,95(7)06:01,64(7)08:05,23(7)

Sun 16:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[3]01:52,10(2)03:44,40(1)05:37,36(1)07:31,59(1)
2.VIDVidar/Laga[4]01:50,91(1)03:46,24(2)05:43,40(2)07:41,90(2)
3.PROProteus/Argo[1]01:53,07(3)03:49,58(3)05:46,92(3)07:45,04(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:58,68(4)04:01,52(4)06:03,34(4)08:06,41(4)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[8]01:42,48(1)03:29,85(2)05:14,76(1)07:00,94(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[7]01:42,69(2)03:27,12(1)05:15,16(2)07:10,33(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:44,27(3)03:32,84(3)05:23,18(3)07:14,47(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:44,91(4)03:35,50(4)05:27,68(4)07:19,16(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:49,18(6)03:38,66(6)05:28,78(5)07:19,63(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:47,54(5)03:37,21(5)05:29,89(6)07:22,58(6)
7.ASOAsopos[6]01:51,92(8)03:41,85(7)05:36,79(8)07:28,49(7)
8.SAUSaurus/Phocas[5]01:50,94(7)03:42,07(8)05:35,91(7)07:30,32(8)

Sun 16:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[1]01:53,61(1)03:48,21(1)05:42,04(1)07:40,32(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:57,90(2)03:58,63(2)05:59,07(2)08:00,04(2)
3.VIKViking[2]02:01,08(3)04:01,55(3)06:02,40(3)08:05,49(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]02:08,90(4)04:20,96(4)06:33,93(4)08:48,34(4)

Sun 16:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[8]01:29,83(1)03:09,65(1)04:49,94(1)06:26,02(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:29,83(1)03:12,52(2)04:56,26(3)06:29,74(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:31,00(3)03:14,34(3)04:52,89(2)06:33,58(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:32,89(6)03:15,69(4)04:57,57(4)06:34,22(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:35,82(8)03:18,50(6)05:00,20(5)06:36,48(5)
6.PROProteus/Njord[1]01:34,10(7)03:18,74(7)05:02,50(7)06:37,93(6)
7.ASOAsopos[4]01:32,29(4)03:17,23(5)05:02,08(6)06:38,43(7)
8.EUREuros[2]01:32,29(4)03:21,27(8)05:03,89(8)06:42,13(8)

Sun 16:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar-combi[1]01:36,72(3)03:12,59(1)04:47,77(1)06:23,32(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:36,03(1)03:12,99(2)04:50,33(2)06:27,31(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:36,31(2)03:13,13(3)04:52,52(3)06:29,73(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[4]01:40,99(4)03:24,09(4)05:08,38(4)06:51,35(4)

Sun 16:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[1]01:57,21(1)03:58,71(1)05:59,26(1)07:59,77(1)
2.TROTromp[3]02:00,82(2)04:05,27(2)06:08,41(2)08:11,05(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:03,55(4)04:09,78(3)06:13,05(3)08:14,56(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]02:02,34(3)04:10,01(4)06:15,63(4)08:23,58(4)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:46,41(1)03:38,08(1)05:30,59(2)07:18,62(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,20(4)03:39,88(3)05:32,07(3)07:19,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:46,80(2)03:38,08(1)05:30,28(1)07:20,16(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:49,59(5)03:40,81(4)05:34,97(4)07:32,42(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:48,72(3)03:42,49(5)05:40,37(5)07:38,13(5)
6.TRITriton/Viking[1]01:49,94(6)03:45,87(6)05:43,59(6)07:41,58(6)
7.SKASkadi[8]01:52,80(8)03:49,05(7)05:47,48(7)07:44,58(7)
8.ORCOrca/Viking[6]01:51,77(7)03:49,05(7)05:50,21(8)07:49,51(8)

Sun 16:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:56,07(1)03:57,40(1)05:59,20(1)08:00,30(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]02:00,68(3)04:05,90(3)06:10,50(3)08:12,86(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:56,27(2)04:02,72(2)06:09,28(2)08:13,28(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]02:04,85(4)04:08,74(4)06:12,63(4)08:16,14(4)
5.AEGAegir[8]02:06,43(5)04:15,56(5)06:25,59(5)08:32,81(5)
6.ALPAlphen[7]02:07,15(6)04:18,26(6)06:28,58(6)08:36,47(6)
7.GYAGyas[1]02:10,73(7)04:26,41(7)06:41,54(7)08:55,00(7)
8.VIDVidar[6]02:16,85(8)04:43,84(8)07:06,13(8)09:23,36(8)

Sun 16:57 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:58,22(1)04:02,52(1)06:05,26(1)08:05,78(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:03,77(3)04:08,20(3)06:08,88(2)08:07,84(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]02:01,61(2)04:06,99(2)06:10,37(3)08:13,41(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:03,77(3)04:08,37(4)06:13,74(4)08:16,35(4)
5.TRITriton[2]02:06,57(5)04:13,79(5)06:21,02(5)08:25,82(5)

Sun 17:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:55,96(3)03:56,33(3)05:55,58(1)07:53,72(1)
2.EUREuros[8]01:54,72(1)03:55,29(1)05:55,76(2)07:55,91(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:56,70(5)03:57,84(4)05:57,80(3)07:56,19(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:55,96(3)03:55,92(2)05:58,29(4)07:59,95(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:58,00(8)04:00,23(8)06:01,63(7)08:00,33(5)
6.DDSDDS/Laak/Proteus[2]01:57,58(7)03:58,92(7)06:02,55(8)08:01,19(6)
7.VIDVidar[6]01:55,80(2)03:57,84(4)06:00,68(5)08:01,50(7)
8.LAGLaga[4]01:57,11(6)03:58,25(6)06:01,08(6)08:01,83(8)

Sun 17:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir 2[2]01:43,45(1)03:33,09(1)05:23,32(1)07:09,90(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:45,19(2)03:35,36(2)05:26,13(2)07:13,41(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus/Vidar/Argo[8]01:45,36(3)03:37,47(3)05:31,58(3)07:20,44(3)
4.TRITriton/Nereus[1]01:47,98(4)03:42,55(4)05:37,93(4)07:27,68(4)
5.TROTromp/DDS[4]01:49,21(6)03:43,80(5)05:38,36(5)07:28,28(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir 1[6]01:48,86(5)03:46,38(6)05:44,12(6)07:37,07(6)
7.VIDVidar[5]01:52,03(7)03:50,73(7)05:48,73(7)07:43,56(7)
8.SKOSkøll[3]01:52,63(8)03:52,06(8)05:53,43(8)07:50,54(8)

Sun 17:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[2]01:49,53(1)03:40,03(1)05:30,37(1)07:20,72(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:51,56(2)03:42,84(2)05:31,92(2)07:21,61(2)

Sun 17:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[8]01:39,81(1)03:27,84(1)05:18,28(1)07:11,66(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:43,77(3)03:33,82(3)05:24,39(3)07:18,54(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,87(2)03:31,58(2)05:23,38(2)07:18,89(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:43,77(3)03:34,28(4)05:26,37(4)07:22,96(4)
5.PROProteus[1]01:44,24(5)03:35,85(6)05:30,21(6)07:25,75(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:45,02(6)03:35,55(5)05:29,08(5)07:28,26(6)
7.SAUSaurus[2]01:49,96(8)03:42,12(8)05:34,37(7)07:31,63(7)
8.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,80(7)03:41,36(7)05:36,62(8)07:36,71(8)

Sun 17:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Willem III[3]01:38,66(1)03:23,86(1)05:11,02(1)06:56,13(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:46,75(2)03:38,70(2)05:32,16(3)07:22,78(3)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:53,34(4)03:49,65(4)05:45,58(4)07:41,95(4)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:47,44(3)03:39,05(3)05:30,43(2)07:21,32(2)

Sun 17:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Skadi/Gyas[3]01:28,40(1)02:59,12(1)04:34,43(1)06:05,40(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:28,93(2)03:04,51(2)04:39,77(2)06:10,75(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:28,93(2)03:04,51(2)04:41,51(3)06:15,22(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:30,74(5)--04:46,28(5)06:18,30(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:29,87(4)03:06,68(4)04:45,52(4)06:18,57(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:32,53(7)03:08,27(5)04:48,72(6)06:24,69(6)
7.SKOSkøll[8]01:31,77(6)03:08,27(5)04:49,95(7)06:27,57(7)
8.GYAGyas[6]01:34,38(8)03:12,60(7)04:54,37(8)06:31,87(8)