Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
Results are available
Back

124: LHB 8+

Lichte heren beginner acht
4 races

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:34,67(3)03:12,42(2)04:53,35(1)06:32,68(1)
  Joost Braspenning01:37,7501:40,9301:39,33
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,08(4)03:15,61(4)04:58,16(4)06:34,10(2)
  Justin van de Kamp01:40,5301:42,5501:35,94
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,75(5)03:16,55(5)04:59,04(5)06:35,21(3)
  Jochem Veldman01:40,8001:42,4901:36,17
4.NJONjord[2]01:34,30(2)03:14,56(3)04:56,60(3)06:37,41(4)
  Yoshua Harry01:40,2601:42,0401:40,81
5.VIDVidar/Orca[1]01:34,01(1)03:12,14(1)04:55,34(2)06:38,16(5)
  Levi Portier01:38,1301:43,2001:42,82
6.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:39,24(6)03:18,43(6)05:00,32(6)06:39,01(6)
  Mark Molenaar01:39,1901:41,8901:38,69

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:33,71(1)03:13,91(1)04:56,64(1)06:38,77(1)
  Kristian Rosenkrands01:40,2001:42,7301:42,13
2.ARGArgo[3]01:34,45(2)03:16,05(2)04:58,58(2)06:40,31(2)
  Joren Satter01:41,6001:42,5301:41,73
3.AEGAegir[6]01:36,51(4)03:16,92(3)04:59,65(3)06:40,80(3)
  Stijn Wijnen01:40,4101:42,7301:41,15
4.NERNereus[1]01:35,39(3)03:18,89(4)05:00,89(4)06:42,27(4)
  Rorik de Boer01:43,5001:42,0001:41,38
5.ORCOrca[5]01:38,27(5)03:20,06(5)05:02,20(5)06:44,76(5)
  Evert Mders01:41,7901:42,1401:42,56
6.SAUSaurus/Thêta/Maastrichtsche[2]01:38,78(6)03:21,01(6)05:04,84(6)06:46,65(6)
  Luuk Wilhelm01:42,2301:43,8301:41,81

Sun 16:36 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:35,36(1)03:13,82(1)04:55,46(1)06:33,35(1)
  Yoshua Harry01:38,4601:41,6401:37,89
2.NERNereus[4]01:36,44(2)03:16,50(2)04:57,70(2)06:35,94(2)
  Rorik de Boer01:40,0601:41,2001:38,24
3.VIDVidar/Orca[5]01:37,08(3)03:19,42(3)05:01,02(3)06:38,65(3)
  Levi Portier01:42,3401:41,6001:37,63
4.SAUSaurus/Thêta/Maastrichtsche[1]01:40,34(5)03:21,88(5)05:04,06(4)06:43,85(4)
  Luuk Wilhelm01:41,5401:42,1801:39,79
5.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:40,15(4)03:21,64(4)05:05,14(5)06:46,00(5)
  Mark Molenaar01:41,4901:43,5001:40,86
6.ORCOrca[2]01:40,53(6)03:21,88(5)05:07,55(6)06:52,12(6)
  Evert Mders01:41,3501:45,6701:44,57

Sun 16:41 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:33,98(2)03:08,69(1)04:47,94(1)06:28,01(1)
  Justin van de Kamp01:34,7101:39,2501:40,07
2.SKASkadi[3]01:33,70(1)03:11,50(2)04:52,64(2)06:32,48(2)
  Kristian Rosenkrands01:37,8001:41,1401:39,84
3.ARGArgo[2]01:36,50(5)03:14,38(4)04:54,63(3)06:34,35(3)
  Joren Satter01:37,8801:40,2501:39,72
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:34,88(3)03:12,98(3)04:55,55(4)06:37,83(4)
  Joost Braspenning01:38,1001:42,5701:42,28
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,87(4)03:17,52(5)04:58,27(5)06:38,28(5)
  Jochem Veldman01:41,6501:40,7501:40,01
6.AEGAegir[1]01:36,82(6)03:17,95(6)05:00,37(6)06:42,18(6)
  Stijn Wijnen01:41,1301:42,4201:41,81

Actions

Back