Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
83 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren009: HEj 4+Heat 1[6]07:37,024th
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+Heat 2[3]07:31,842nd
THEThêta 1Job Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+Heat 2[4]07:35,604th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes009: HEj 4+Heat 3[6]07:47,185th
THEThêta 2Sjoerd Aker009: HEj 4+Heat 4[3]07:37,594th
THEThêtaAnne Matena028: DEj 4+Heat 2[3]08:25,343rd
EUREurosElianne Hopman029: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]07:25,303rd
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]08:17,775th
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]08:01,934th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]08:02,933rd
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[5]08:08,015th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer008: HDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:07,671st
THEThêta/VidarRuben Sikkema004: HG 2-Heat 2[2]07:58,574th
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]08:41,983rd
THEThêtaRalph Bens016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[1]07:30,235th
EUREurosLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[7]08:09,761st
THEThêtaPelle Krol007: HDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:59,282nd
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen003: HG 1xHeat 1[7]08:11,275th
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten003: HG 1xHeat 1[6]08:21,417th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HG 1xHeat 2[2]08:10,805th
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:37,994th
SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWCLuuk Wilhelm019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:57,774th
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:59,323rd
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften027: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:48,992nd
THEThêtaAnne Matena028: DEj 4+Final A [2]08:30,494th
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+Final B [5]07:51,265th
EUREurosElianne Hopman029: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:31,823rd
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]08:25,217th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk035: LDEj 4*Final B [5]08:18,781st
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer008: HDev 2xFinal A [7]07:22,981st
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy023: DG 2-Final A [1]09:17,456th
THEThêtaRalph Bens016: LHDev 2xFinal B [4]08:01,152nd
EUREurosLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xFinal A [7]08:30,301st
THEThêtaPelle Krol007: HDev 4-Final A [3]07:14,556th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HG 1xFinal B [6]08:21,311st
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen003: HG 1xFinal B [5]08:41,944th
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten003: HG 1xFinal B [2]08:43,476th
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+Final B [4]06:52,221st
SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWCLuuk Wilhelm019: LHEj 8+Final B [3]07:09,964th
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-Final B [4]08:07,562nd
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften027: DDev 4-Final A [2]08:01,394th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xHeat 3[4]07:46,422nd
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten109: HB 1xHeat 4[5]08:02,704th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter101: HE 1xHeat 2[5]
THEThêtaPelle Krol106: HGb 4-Heat 1[1]06:53,591st
THEThêta/Boreas/VidarRuben Sikkema107: HG 4+Heat 1[5]07:15,264th
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise121: LHB 1xHeat 1[4]07:46,812nd
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]08:18,663rd
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften130: DGb 4-Heat 1[1]07:27,111st
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-Heat 2[1]07:32,872nd
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp111: HB 4+Heat 3[3]07:22,942nd
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+Heat 3[4]07:24,853rd
THEThêtaAnne Matena135: DB 4+Heat 1[4]08:10,013rd
SAUSaurus/Thêta/MaastrichtscheLuuk Wilhelm124: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:46,656th
EUREurosLisanne de Weert139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[2]07:52,881st
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy126: DE 2-Heat 2[3]
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg112: HB 8+Heat 2[2]06:27,195th
THEThêtaRalph Bens122: LHB 2xHeat 1[4]07:24,752nd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk141: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]08:04,272nd
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]08:04,203rd
EUREurosElianne Hopman136: DB 8+Heat 3[1]07:20,094th
THEThêtaPelle Krol106: HGb 4-Final A [4]06:47,265th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter101: HE 1xFinal A [5]07:26,682nd
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xFinal A [6]07:48,245th
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise121: LHB 1xFinal A [2]07:53,323rd
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford121: LHB 1xFinal A [6]07:58,715th
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften130: DGb 4-Final A [4]07:23,051st
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-Final A [5]07:28,583rd
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+Final B [4]07:27,635th
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp111: HB 4+Final A [1]07:32,246th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer108: HG 2xFinal A [5]07:05,654th
EUREurosChris Lokin120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]07:06,294th
THEThêtaAnne Matena135: DB 4+Final A [6]08:14,575th
SAUSaurus/Thêta/MaastrichtscheLuuk Wilhelm124: LHB 8+Final B [1]06:43,854th
EUREurosLisanne de Weert139: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]07:58,191st
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy126: DE 2-Final A [4]08:48,384th
THEThêtaRalph Bens122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]07:33,285th
EUREurosElianne Hopman136: DB 8+Final B [6]07:27,841st
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*Final B [2]08:17,023rd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk141: LDB 4*Final A [6]08:04,652nd
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker123: LHB 4+Final A [3]07:31,412nd
EUREurosMart Wijntjes123: LHB 4+Final A [5]07:45,905th
ORCOrca/Skadi/Proteus/ThêtaLisa Scheenaard127: DE 4xFinal A [3]06:48,391st

Actions

Back