Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
66 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+Heat 2[3]07:31,842nd
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+Heat 2[5]07:34,793rd
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+Heat 2[6]08:23,872nd
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:18,871st
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:54,391st
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xHeat 2[7]08:33,291st
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]07:59,521st
AEGAegir/GyasWessel Hesselink008: HDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:31,594th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:49,283rd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:29,072nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:49,535th
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]08:28,487th
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xHeat 1[1]08:03,952nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:51,961st
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:13,103rd
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:18,124th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:38,294th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:55,422nd
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+Final A [3]08:19,321st
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+Final B [4]07:43,423rd
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+Final B [5]07:51,265th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+Final A [5]07:19,182nd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xFinal A [8]07:57,461st
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xFinal A [8]08:31,642nd
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*Final A [5]08:06,143rd
AEGAegir/GyasWessel Hesselink008: HDev 2xFinal A [1]07:55,978th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final A [1]08:08,226th
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-Final A [2]08:18,772nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]08:21,674th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal A [5]07:45,023rd
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xFinal B [2]08:49,942nd
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xFinal A [5]08:26,043rd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-Final A [5]07:00,921st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-Final B [5]07:34,101st
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-Final A [1]07:34,316th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final B [5]06:53,553rd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+Final A [1]07:06,046th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink109: HB 1xHeat 1[3]07:58,532nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: HGb 4-Heat 2[1]06:45,522nd
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+Heat 1[4]07:14,643rd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xHeat 1[4]07:48,783rd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xHeat 2[2]08:22,302nd
AEGAegirTobias Schiphorst111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:21,264th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Heat 2[6]06:40,803rd
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xHeat 2[2]08:04,024th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:22,092nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,824th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 2[5]07:25,704th
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers141: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]07:57,531st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:17,711st
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+Final A [6]07:19,976th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: HGb 4-Final A [2]06:38,171st
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink109: HB 1xFinal B [3]07:55,303rd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xFinal A [1]07:40,593rd
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann117: LHG 4-Final A [5]06:49,593rd
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:55,222nd
AEGAegirTobias Schiphorst111: HB 4+Final B [1]07:26,484th
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:19,803rd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+Final A [1]06:42,186th
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xFinal A [8]07:40,201st
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:23,702nd
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis137: LDE 4xFinal A [2]07:27,852nd
AEGAegirGeeske Grit136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:14,611st
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers141: LDB 4*Final A [2]08:00,821st
AEGAegir 2Dorien Peters134: DB 2xFinal A [4]08:27,963rd
AEGAegir 1Sarah Blaney134: DB 2xFinal A [5]08:37,154th

Actions

Back