Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
96 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+Heat 2[5]07:34,793rd
LAGLagaJelle Freund009: HEj 4+Heat 3[2]07:32,763rd
LAGLaga/SkadiAnne van der Vorst028: DEj 4+Heat 2[5]08:40,304th
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:23,692nd
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xHeat 1[6]08:02,582nd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:54,391st
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*Heat 3[2]08:09,255th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:15,013rd
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:29,072nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:49,535th
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[6]08:12,222nd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[4]08:32,648th
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xHeat 1[3]08:09,283rd
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:11,954th
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xHeat 2[5]08:09,462nd
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:52,331st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:01,565th
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi003: HG 1xHeat 1[1]08:08,634th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen031: LDG 1xHeat 1[3]09:06,042nd
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:13,103rd
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[1]07:18,465th
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+Heat 1[1]06:46,226th
LAGLagaAlle Kolff019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:48,541st
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:54,841st
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:59,062nd
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xFinal A [5]07:08,351st
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+Final B [4]07:43,423rd
LAGLagaJelle Freund009: HEj 4+Final B [2]07:46,214th
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+Final A [1]07:38,586th
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xFinal A [8]07:57,461st
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xFinal A [6]08:09,263rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]07:29,913rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]08:21,674th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal A [5]07:45,023rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xFinal B [1]08:54,414th
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel034: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]09:04,528th
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xFinal A [6]08:28,284th
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xFinal A [4]08:35,646th
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xFinal A [2]08:38,187th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Final A [6]07:03,072nd
LAGLaga/Triton/NereusRik Rienks002: HE 4-Final A [1]06:40,531st
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-Final A [4]07:00,793rd
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp002: HE 4-Final A [2]07:14,295th
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi003: HG 1xFinal A [2]08:30,507th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen031: LDG 1xFinal A [5]09:26,663rd
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-Final A [1]07:34,316th
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+Final B [1]06:53,392nd
LAGLagaAlle Kolff019: LHEj 8+Final A [4]06:53,282nd
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-Final A [4]08:00,462nd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-Final A [3]08:23,816th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi109: HB 1xHeat 4[1]07:49,182nd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 1[2]06:59,464th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]06:44,141st
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xHeat 1[4]07:48,783rd
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xHeat 2[4]07:38,174th
LAGLaga 1Laura van Veen133: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:52,153rd
LAGLaga 2Dautse Heimovaara133: DB 1xHeat 3[2]08:46,204th
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes130: DGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:34,053rd
LAGLagaJelle Freund111: HB 4+Heat 1[2]07:30,114th
LAGLaga/SkadiAnne van der Vorst135: DB 4+Heat 2[3]08:20,444th
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-Heat 1[2]07:13,151st
LAGLagaGuus Koppes102: HE 2-Heat 1[5]07:17,463rd
VIDVidar/LagaPam Scheer132: DG 2xHeat 2[1]07:46,931st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel110: HB 2xHeat 2[4]07:17,151st
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+Heat 2[1]06:24,003rd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]06:14,621st
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+Heat 2[1]06:09,752nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,824th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 2[5]07:25,704th
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*Heat 3[2]08:07,203rd
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff136: DB 8+Heat 3[4]07:18,253rd
LAGDamen160: Bedr 8+Final A [5]06:58,781st
LAGTWD160: Bedr 8+Final A [2]07:54,914th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:52,206th
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi109: HB 1xFinal A [1]07:41,853rd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xFinal A [1]07:40,593rd
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp117: LHG 4-Final A [2]06:47,212nd
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann117: LHG 4-Final A [5]06:49,593rd
NJONjord/LagaMarnix Meersman119: LHG 4+Final A [4]07:35,953rd
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten129: DG 4-Final A [4]07:21,751st
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes130: DGb 4-Final A [6]07:34,174th
LAGLaga 2Dautse Heimovaara133: DB 1xFinal B [6]08:44,492nd
LAGLaga 1Laura van Veen133: DB 1xFinal B [4]08:54,693rd
LAGLagaLars Lipman108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:53,741st
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-Final A [3]06:55,832nd
LAGLagaGuus Koppes102: HE 2-Final A [6]07:19,555th
VIDVidar/LagaPam Scheer132: DG 2xFinal A [4]07:47,683rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel110: HB 2xFinal A [3]07:13,001st
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+Final A [1]06:34,364th
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+Final A [3]06:08,313rd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:19,808th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik137: LDE 4xFinal A [4]07:28,743rd
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff136: DB 8+Final B [5]07:30,792nd
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*Final B [3]08:22,404th
LAGLagaAlle Kolff116: LHE 8+Final A [2]06:44,113rd
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn127: DE 4xFinal A [4]07:15,053rd

Actions

Back