Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
73 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoJordi Wevers009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:15,971st
ARGArgoPauline Plessius028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]08:21,541st
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]08:24,002nd
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:27,764th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:27,724th
ARGArgoFleur Willems035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[1]08:05,354th
ARGArgoIrene Van Grinsven023: DG 2-Heat 1[5]08:59,024th
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[8]08:18,126th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[1]08:15,544th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xHeat 2[4]08:20,827th
ARGArgo 2Lotte Demmink031: LDG 1xHeat 1[4]09:43,256th
ARGArgo 1Arlette de Vegt031: LDG 1xHeat 2[7]08:59,731st
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen031: LDG 1xHeat 2[1]09:16,024th
ARGArgoLeander Gall017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:11,642nd
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:39,775th
ARGArgoJoren Satter019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:02,794th
ARGArgoSanne Put027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:04,604th
ARGArgoPauline Plessius028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]08:26,533rd
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]08:34,066th
ARGArgoJordi Wevers009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:24,272nd
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [1]07:32,824th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:35,676th
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]08:39,361st
ARGArgoFleur Willems035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]08:20,402nd
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [4]08:50,253rd
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]08:31,035th
EUREuros/ArgoTijmen van Rietbergen002: HE 4-Final A [3]07:08,704th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xFinal B [3]08:35,932nd
ARGArgo 2Lotte Demmink031: LDG 1xFinal B [4]10:12,615th
ARGArgo 1Arlette de Vegt031: LDG 1xFinal A [8]09:31,585th
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]09:42,418th
ARGArgoLeander Gall017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:25,542nd
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]06:56,394th
ARGArgoJoren Satter019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [1]07:11,115th
ARGArgoSanne Put027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]08:06,141st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 1Marten Breeuwer109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]08:08,424th
ARGArgo 2Luuk Achterberg109: HB 1xHeat 3[2]07:47,723rd
ARGArgoJordi Wevers107: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:01,592nd
ARGArgoLeander Gall118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[5]
ASOAsopos 2Mirjam Box153: LDE 1xHeat 1[4]08:29,431st
ASOAsopos 1Iris van Teylingen153: LDE 1xHeat 2[5]08:38,772nd
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl113: LHE 1xHeat 1[5]07:32,531st
ARGArgoSanne Put130: DGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:32,583rd
TRITritonClaire de Jong135: DB 4+Heat 2[4]08:15,162nd
ARGArgoPauline Plessius135: DB 4+Heat 2[2]08:18,203rd
ARGArgoJoren Satter124: LHB 8+Heat 2[3]06:40,312nd
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen102: HE 2-Heat 1[4]07:18,514th
ARGArgo/ProteusArlette de Vegt132: DG 2xHeat 1[4]07:52,571st
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar132: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:16,345th
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[4]08:07,065th
ARGArgoIrene Van Grinsven126: DE 2-Heat 2[6]
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen112: HB 8+Heat 1[2]06:24,452nd
ARGArgoFleur Willems141: LDB 4*Heat 3[4]08:10,904th
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:19,451st
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:24,714th
ARGArgoJordi Wevers107: HG 4+Final A [5]06:56,082nd
ARGArgo 2Luuk Achterberg109: HB 1xFinal B [5]07:43,351st
ASOAsopos 2Mirjam Box153: LDE 1xFinal A [4]08:25,902nd
ASOAsopos 1Iris van Teylingen153: LDE 1xFinal A [2]08:40,704th
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:27,131st
ARGArgoLeander Gall118: LHGb 4-Final A [2]06:49,044th
ARGArgoSanne Put130: DGb 4-Final A [1]07:37,116th
TRITritonClaire de Jong135: DB 4+Final A [5]08:11,733rd
ARGArgoPauline Plessius135: DB 4+Final A [1]08:16,906th
ARGArgoJoren Satter124: LHB 8+Final A [2]06:34,353rd
ARGArgo/ProteusArlette de Vegt132: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:46,392nd
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel139: LDGb 2xFinal B [3]08:23,221st
ARGArgoIrene Van Grinsven126: DE 2-Final A [6]08:53,986th
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:33,443rd
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Final B [2]07:36,366th
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+Final A [2]07:25,333rd
EUREuros-combiTheo van Hal116: LHE 8+Final A [3]06:20,331st
ARGArgoArlette de Vegt127: DE 4xFinal A [2]07:27,356th

Actions

Back