Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
66 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Allard Veenstra005: HG 4+Heat 1[4]07:34,183rd
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer005: HG 4+Heat 2[6]07:08,421st
ORCOrcaMouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:22,174th
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xHeat 1[6]08:20,182nd
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xHeat 2[2]08:58,837th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[1]08:03,362nd
ORCOrca 2Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:20,822nd
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-Heat 2[2]08:34,582nd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:41,686th
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xHeat 1[2]08:04,301st
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris003: HG 1xHeat 1[3]08:04,512nd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:25,495th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:37,323rd
ORCOrcaEvert Mders019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:00,025th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik027: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]08:04,673rd
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer005: HG 4+Final A [5]07:04,772nd
ORCOrcaMouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+Final B [2]07:34,635th
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:50,593rd
ORCOrca/TritonMouk Sinnema033: LDB 2xFinal A [1]09:51,636th
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xFinal B [3]09:20,956th
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:38,633rd
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*Final A [3]08:19,514th
ORCOrca 2Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-Final A [4]08:35,832nd
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-Final A [3]08:54,165th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]08:10,703rd
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [7]08:11,201st
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris003: HG 1xFinal A [4]08:24,593rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-Final B [3]07:48,884th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+Final A [1]06:55,605th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik027: DDev 4-Final B [6]08:16,824th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xHeat 2[3]
ORCOrca/VidarErin Smeijsters107: HG 4+Heat 2[3]07:01,873rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[5]
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]09:04,472nd
ORCOrca 2Mouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]09:39,485th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:33,121st
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xHeat 3[1]08:39,533rd
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xHeat 1[2]08:20,891st
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik130: DGb 4-Heat 2[2]07:35,124th
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]07:07,102nd
ORCOrca 1Allard Veenstra111: HB 4+Heat 2[5]07:14,303rd
VIDVidar/OrcaLevi Portier124: LHB 8+Heat 1[1]06:38,165th
ORCOrcaEvert Mders124: LHB 8+Heat 2[5]06:44,765th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+Heat 1[3]06:27,214th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xHeat 1[2]07:38,883rd
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma141: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]08:02,702nd
ORCOrcaMouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Heat 3[3]07:24,385th
ORCOrca/VidarErin Smeijsters107: HG 4+Final A [1]07:02,243rd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xFinal A [3]07:52,595th
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xFinal A [2]09:11,783rd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:22,071st
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:58,946th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [2]07:28,322nd
ORCOrca 1Allard Veenstra111: HB 4+Final B [2]07:28,096th
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+Final A [6]06:59,021st
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xFinal B [5]08:43,831st
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xFinal A [4]08:11,262nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris108: HG 2xFinal A [4]07:00,503rd
VIDVidar/OrcaLevi Portier124: LHB 8+Final B [5]06:38,653rd
ORCOrcaEvert Mders124: LHB 8+Final B [2]06:52,126th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:42,176th
ORCOrcaMouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+Final B [1]07:31,093rd
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma141: LDB 4*Final A [1]08:08,784th
ORCOrca/VikingDaan Klomp103: HE 4xFinal A [5]06:22,993rd
ORCOrca/Skadi/Proteus/ThêtaLisa Scheenaard127: DE 4xFinal A [3]06:48,391st
SKOSkøll/OrcaCarlijn Haringsma127: DE 4xFinal A [5]07:14,542nd

Actions

Back