Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
97 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+Heat 1[3]07:20,952nd
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:16,591st
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]08:03,743rd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:55,412nd
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]08:05,604th
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:16,203rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:49,283rd
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:40,542nd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:56,473rd
TRITriton 2Lis Verouden023: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:38,943rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:16,401st
TRITriton 3Sabien van Vliet023: DG 2-Heat 2[3]08:45,604th
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:29,554th
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]08:10,892nd
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[1]08:12,073rd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:14,014th
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:12,583rd
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:54,233rd
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:54,043rd
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]08:07,783rd
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]09:23,724th
NERNereusMinke Blankert031: LDG 1xHeat 2[6]09:36,957th
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:14,413rd
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:31,152nd
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:46,012nd
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:48,431st
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[1]08:07,984th
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+Final A [4]07:18,344th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:26,773rd
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]08:09,714th
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]08:10,205th
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [1]08:20,743rd
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:46,217th
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik004: HG 2-Final A [3]07:39,064th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [2]08:06,605th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final A [1]08:08,226th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Final A [6]08:29,931st
TRITriton 2Lis Verouden023: DG 2-Final A [2]08:51,694th
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:46,034th
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]08:38,723rd
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]08:44,204th
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]08:51,036th
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]08:42,938th
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [5]07:16,331st
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:17,683rd
LAGLaga/Triton/NereusRik Rienks002: HE 4-Final A [1]06:40,531st
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra003: HG 1xFinal A [3]08:29,105th
NERNereusMinke Blankert031: LDG 1xFinal B [2]10:22,776th
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xFinal A [1]09:40,687th
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:27,615th
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:40,023rd
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:59,964th
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [1]08:19,405th
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:51,451st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:57,391st
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 3[1]08:13,924th
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra101: HE 1xHeat 1[4]
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken106: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:54,384th
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+Heat 1[4]07:14,643rd
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+Heat 2[5]07:08,234th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xHeat 1[3]07:38,312nd
TRITriton 3Melle le Fevre113: LHE 1xHeat 2[3]07:36,912nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xHeat 1[4]08:30,522nd
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen130: DGb 4-Heat 2[6]07:56,185th
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+Heat 2[1]06:42,274th
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-Heat 1[2]07:13,151st
TRITritonBas Thijssen102: HE 2-Heat 2[5]07:19,731st
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen132: DG 2xHeat 1[3]07:59,302nd
SKASkadi/NereusRianne van der Horst Jansen139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]08:14,232nd
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[1]07:53,782nd
TRITriton 2Sabien van Vliet126: DE 2-Heat 1[2]
TRITriton 1Lis Verouden126: DE 2-Heat 1[3]
NERNereusBoris Mulder104: HE 8+Heat 1[5]06:16,452nd
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+Heat 2[1]06:09,752nd
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Heat 2[2]06:13,384th
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Heat 3[5]08:05,201st
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+Final A [6]07:19,976th
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:23,871st
NERNereusThijs van Haaps105: HG 4-Final A [5]06:35,764th
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:47,564th
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xFinal A [4]08:10,216th
TRITriton 3Melle le Fevre113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:47,665th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:58,816th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:26,845th
TRITritonBas Thijssen102: HE 2-Final A [4]06:55,261st
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-Final A [3]06:55,832nd
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+Final B [4]06:35,942nd
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen132: DG 2xFinal A [6]07:55,365th
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xFinal A [3]08:03,942nd
SKASkadi/NereusRianne van der Horst Jansen139: LDGb 2xFinal A [6]08:16,546th
TRITriton 1Lis Verouden126: DE 2-Final A [2]08:28,793rd
TRITriton 2Sabien van Vliet126: DE 2-Final A [1]08:50,955th
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:59,261st
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+Final A [3]06:08,313rd
NERNereusBoris Mulder104: HE 8+Final A [6]06:15,797th
TRITritonMerel Kraak137: LDE 4xFinal A [3]07:25,681st
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*Final A [3]08:11,665th

Actions

Back