Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
81 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:03,882nd
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:22,4312th
THEThêta (SB)Thomas Buise007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:54,2516th
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:41,1514th
EUREurosSteven Hoogeveen003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:56,7230th
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:44,9617th
EUREurosChris Lokin005: LHE 2-Time Trial 06:35,472nd
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:13,985th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]07:57,071st
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]08:21,003rd
EUREurosElianne Hopman112: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:37,082nd
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:42,654th
EUREurosStefan van Haren102: HEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:34,453rd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk117: LDEj 4*Heat 2[2]08:22,785th
EUREurosBrechje Hooglugt117: LDEj 4*Heat 3[3]08:33,006th
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]07:54,713rd
THEThêta (SB)Thomas Buise007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]08:17,664th
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders009: DE 2-Repechage 2[6]09:23,145th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer103: HDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:39,011st
THEThêtaAnne Matena111: DEj 4+Heat 1[3]08:30,332nd
EUREurosLisanne de Weert116: LDDev 2xHeat 2[2]08:35,112nd
THEThêtaRalph Bens108: LHDev 2xHeat 2[1]07:53,733rd
THEThêta 1Job Van Der Worp101: HEj 4+Heat 1[4]07:36,212nd
THEThêta 2Sjoerd Aker101: HEj 4+Heat 1[2]07:43,003rd
EUREuros 2Joost van Smoorenburg101: HEj 4+Heat 2[2]07:52,285th
EUREuros 1Mart Wijntjes101: HEj 4+Heat 4[4]07:43,025th
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften114: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:50,021st
EUREurosEvi Nijhof114: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:49,711st
THEThêtaPelle Krol104: HDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:04,754th
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:23,841st
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[1]08:39,644th
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[5]07:10,392nd
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+Final B [1]07:38,182nd
EUREurosElianne Hopman112: DEj 8+Final A [1]07:37,464th
EUREurosStefan van Haren102: HEj 8+Final B [4]06:37,223rd
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xSemifinal 2[6]07:47,944th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer103: HDev 2xFinal A [4]07:18,441st
THEThêtaAnne Matena111: DEj 4+Final A [2]08:20,031st
EUREurosLisanne de Weert116: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]08:09,692nd
THEThêtaRalph Bens108: LHDev 2xFinal A [6]07:29,903rd
THEThêta 1Job Van Der Worp101: HEj 4+Final B [4]07:29,442nd
THEThêta 2Sjoerd Aker101: HEj 4+Final B [2]07:41,815th
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften114: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:41,655th
EUREurosEvi Nijhof114: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:43,806th
THEThêtaPelle Krol104: HDev 4-Final B [3]06:51,762nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften223: DGb 4-Heat 1[1]07:28,373rd
EUREurosEvi Nijhof223: DGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:32,534th
THEThêtaPelle Krol206: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:40,752nd
EUREurosElianne Hopman220: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:18,384th
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel220: DB 8+Heat 3[4]07:20,414th
EUREurosStefan van Haren203: HB 8+Heat 2[6]06:21,483rd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk228: LDB 4*Heat 1[6]08:02,442nd
EUREurosBrechje Hooglugt228: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]08:14,725th
EUREurosLisanne de Weert230: LDGb 2xHeat 2[2]08:00,751st
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp202: HB 4+Heat 2[6]07:24,803rd
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg202: HB 4+Heat 3[3]07:31,516th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker211: LHB 4+Heat 2[4]07:21,262nd
EUREurosMart Wijntjes211: LHB 4+Heat 2[3]07:29,794th
THEThêtaRalph Bens214: LHG 2xHeat 2[4]07:20,861st
EUREurosSteven Hoogeveen201: HB 1xHeat 3[5]07:50,322nd
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer205: HG 2xHeat 1[2]06:59,221st
THEThêta/VidarRuben Sikkema204: HG 2-Heat 2[6]07:41,594th
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford210: LHB 1xFinal A [6]08:05,254th
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften223: DGb 4-Final A [6]07:22,853rd
THEThêtaPelle Krol206: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:52,576th
EUREurosStefan van Haren203: HB 8+Final A [6]06:15,874th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk228: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:57,556th
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xFinal B [1]07:55,832nd
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xFinal A [1]07:27,021st
THEThêta (SB)Thomas Buise007: LHE 1xFinal C [3]07:29,594th
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xFinal B [2]07:09,676th
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders009: DE 2-Final C [3]08:21,214th
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-Final A [4]06:27,273rd
EUREurosChris Lokin005: LHE 2-Final A [2]06:53,752nd
EUREurosLisanne de Weert230: LDGb 2xFinal A [2]07:35,823rd
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker211: LHB 4+Final A [2]07:12,965th
THEThêtaRalph Bens214: LHG 2xFinal A [3]07:03,565th
EUREurosSteven Hoogeveen201: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:22,923rd
THEThêtaAnne Matena219: DB 4+Final A [3]07:51,554th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer205: HG 2xFinal A [6]06:39,401st
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders221: DG 2-Final A [1]08:19,185th

Actions

Back