Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

RIC

RIC
49 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC 3 (P7)Cécile Bras020: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:22,1224th
RICRIC 2Sarah Nordemann020: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:41,8531st
RICRIC 1 (P17)Hannah Heideveld019: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:56,8620th
RICRIC 2Janna Zwolle019: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:13,8832nd
RICRICAnne van Geemen013: LDE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:52,3220th
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:10,7410th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert L�cken001: HE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:10,302nd
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:23,3311th
RICRIC 1Martijn Ronk017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:38,2420th
RICRIC 2Enno van Lingen017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:52,4132nd
AMSAmstelMerlijn Kools017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:02,2637th
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:59,214th
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:12,0423rd
RICRIC 3 (P21)Aldo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:36,9355th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC 1 (P17)Hannah Heideveld019: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[1]09:07,925th
RICRIC 3 (P7)Cécile Bras020: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[1]09:45,692nd
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Repechage 1[2]07:22,852nd
RICRICAnne van Geemen013: LDE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[6]09:38,275th
SPASpaarne/RICJosephine van Grafhorst118: M16 2xHeat 2[5]09:16,863rd
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[1]08:29,826th
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:22,684th
RICRIC 1Martijn Ronk017: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[6]09:20,996th
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2- (NK)Repechage 1[4]08:36,912nd
RICRICEmma van Gerven113: DDev 2x (Dev)Heat 2[5]08:43,025th
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xHeat 1[2]07:58,943rd
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop121: J18 2xHeat 1[4]08:03,454th
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers116: LDDev 2x (Dev)Heat 2[6]08:45,524th
AMSAmstelSyb Andringa120: J16 2xHeat 1[5]08:18,672nd
RICRICDominique van Wijngaarden120: J16 2xHeat 2[5]08:19,403rd
RICRIC 3 (P7)Cécile Bras020: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]10:34,846th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[6]07:36,806th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert L�cken001: HE 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[3]07:05,852nd
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[1]08:24,275th
RICRICEmma van Gerven113: DDev 2x (Dev)Final B [5]08:33,604th
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xFinal A [6]08:13,736th
AMSAmstelSyb Andringa120: J16 2xFinal A [6]08:12,545th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC 2Janna Zwolle019: M18 1x (NK)Final F [3]09:14,462nd
RICRIC 1 (P17)Hannah Heideveld019: M18 1x (NK)Final D [3]08:52,322nd
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers230: LDGb 2xHeat 1[5]08:05,352nd
RICRIC 2Marjolein Dohmen218: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:51,964th
RICRIC 1Merel van Loenen218: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:57,255th
RICRICEmma van Gerven222: DG 2xHeat 2[5]08:09,365th
RICRIC 2Enno van Lingen017: J16 1x (NK)Final F [2]08:38,972nd
RICRIC 1Martijn Ronk017: J16 1x (NK)Final D [4]08:36,543rd
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Final D [5]08:00,573rd
VIKViking/Spaarne/RICJacco Broeren235: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:45,882nd
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2- (NK)Final B [4]07:38,625th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Final B [6]06:53,476th
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1x (NK)Final C [1]07:16,371st

Actions

Back