Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Leythe

LEY
53 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe 1 (P1)Hannah Otterloo020: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:41,521st
LEYLeythe 2Silje Kouwenhoven020: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:08,406th
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Isabel van Opzeeland019: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:32,863rd
LEYLeythe 2 (P8)Jildou Wassenaar019: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:41,857th
LEYLeythe (p5)Karolien Florijn011: DE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:13,297th
LEYLeythe (SB)Finn Anton Florijn003: HE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:49,4520th
LEYLeythe 3 (P10)Martijn Oortwijn017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:11,561st
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:14,272nd
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:14,393rd
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:22,699th
LEYLeythe 5 (P16)Rinse van der Oord017: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:39,2022nd
LEYLeythe 1 (P13)Jasper Joordens016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:10,0818th
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:15,9331st

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe (p5)Karolien Florijn011: DE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]08:01,702nd
LEYLeythe 2 (P8)Jildou Wassenaar019: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[4]08:52,573rd
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Isabel van Opzeeland019: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[3]08:35,692nd
LEYLeythe 1 (P1)Hannah Otterloo020: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[4]09:12,071st
LEYLeythe 2Silje Kouwenhoven020: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[3]09:39,441st
LEYLeythe 2Celeste Blom118: M16 2xHeat 1[5]09:24,603rd
LEYLeythe 1Lara Kleijwegt118: M16 2xHeat 2[3]09:09,102nd
LEYLeythe (SB)Finn Anton Florijn003: HE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[6]08:05,176th
LEYLeythe 1 (P13)Jasper Joordens016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[6]08:16,742nd
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[2]08:32,341st
LEYLeythe 3 (P10)Martijn Oortwijn017: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[3]08:36,104th
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]08:40,571st
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[4]08:44,841st
LEYLeythe 5 (P16)Rinse van der Oord017: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[2]09:03,675th
LEYLeytheSybren van Doorn121: J18 2xHeat 2[2]08:02,734th
LEYLeytheChris Albers120: J16 2xHeat 1[4]08:22,673rd
LEYLeythe (p5)Karolien Florijn011: DE 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]08:16,792nd
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Isabel van Opzeeland019: M18 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]08:53,771st
LEYLeythe 2 (P8)Jildou Wassenaar019: M18 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[6]09:05,124th
LEYLeythe 1 (P1)Hannah Otterloo020: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]09:08,681st
LEYLeythe 2Silje Kouwenhoven020: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]09:37,162nd
LEYLeythe 1Lara Kleijwegt118: M16 2xFinal A [6]09:12,163rd
LEYLeythe 1 (P13)Jasper Joordens016: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]08:00,923rd
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]08:18,323rd
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[3]08:22,571st
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]08:25,344th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers234: J16 4*Heat 2[2]07:48,354th
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman016: J18 1x (NK)Final F [2]08:06,172nd
LEYLeythe 1 (P1)Hannah Otterloo020: M16 1x (NK)Final A [1]08:22,931st
LEYLeythe 2Silje Kouwenhoven020: M16 1x (NK)Final A [3]08:52,495th
LEYLeythe 2 (P8)Jildou Wassenaar019: M18 1x (NK)Final B [2]08:26,742nd
LEYLeythe (p5)Karolien Florijn011: DE 1x (NK)Final A [4]07:32,733rd
LEYLeythe 3 (P10)Martijn Oortwijn017: J16 1x (NK)Final C [2]07:44,031st
LEYLeythe 5 (P16)Rinse van der Oord017: J16 1x (NK)Final C [6]07:59,275th
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1x (NK)Final B [1]07:40,622nd
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1x (NK)Final A [6]07:32,662nd
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1x (NK)Final A [2]07:32,783rd
LEYLeythe 1 (P13)Jasper Joordens016: J18 1x (NK)Final A [6]07:40,496th
LEYLeytheMerle Combé231: M16 4*Final A [3]08:03,244th
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers234: J16 4*Final A [1]07:28,605th

Actions

Back