Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
82 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:34,1811th
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:07,093rd
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:10,595th
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:19,779th
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:38,1721st
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:44,473rd
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:47,008th
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:51,3110th
GYAGyas 1Rob Nijmeijer007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:05,0523rd
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:38,8910th
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:41,3015th
PELPelargos/GyasJose van Veen009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:46,291st
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:26,5513th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]08:13,623rd
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:07,621st
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]08:13,612nd
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]08:33,695th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-Repechage 2[5]07:35,894th
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]09:04,813rd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk105: HG 4+Heat 2[3]07:25,431st
GYAGyasKaatje Knol112: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:29,681st
GYAGyasDéan Klimp102: HEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:28,451st
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma117: LDEj 4*Heat 2[1]08:11,853rd
GYAGyasJesse de Groot107: LHEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:41,621st
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 2[2]07:46,832nd
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 2[5]07:48,694th
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]08:07,162nd
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 2[5]08:20,405th
GYAGyas 1Rob Nijmeijer007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 2[1]08:34,466th
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 3[4]08:06,293rd
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol116: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]08:40,753rd
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch116: LDDev 2xHeat 3[5]08:45,222nd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra108: LHDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:55,084th
GYAGyasBram van der Sar101: HEj 4+Heat 3[2]07:45,294th
GYAGyasJoris Oonk104: HDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:50,262nd
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[6]08:43,396th
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:28,772nd
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[5]08:29,263rd
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[1]08:49,104th
GYAGyasTeun Oonk105: HG 4+Final A [4]07:14,622nd
GYAGyasKaatje Knol112: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:26,862nd
GYAGyasDéan Klimp102: HEj 8+Final A [4]06:23,741st
GYAGyasAnna Honingh115: DG 4+Final A [3]08:19,174th
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma117: LDEj 4*Final B [5]08:11,741st
GYAGyasJesse de Groot107: LHEj 8+Final A [5]06:39,761st
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:01,176th
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[1]07:39,392nd
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[2]07:39,511st
PELPelargos/GyasJose van Veen009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[4]07:54,921st
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol116: LDDev 2xFinal B [2]08:14,942nd
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch116: LDDev 2xFinal B [4]08:29,784th
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra108: LHDev 2xFinal B [3]07:44,653rd
GYAGyasJoris Oonk104: HDev 4-Final A [2]06:42,802nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJoris Oonk206: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:37,852nd
GYAGyasDéan Klimp203: HB 8+Heat 2[4]06:18,982nd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk208: HG 4+Heat 1[3]07:04,941st
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma228: LDB 4*Heat 3[5]07:55,141st
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch230: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:15,314th
GYAGyasAnne-Sophie Enthoven230: LDGb 2xHeat 4[5]08:26,063rd
GYAGyasBram van der Sar202: HB 4+Heat 2[4]07:14,972nd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra214: LHG 2xHeat 2[3]07:26,794th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse218: DB 1xHeat 2[2]09:06,874th
HUNHunzeMartijn Dresscher205: HG 2xHeat 1[4]07:16,353rd
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol222: DG 2xHeat 2[2]07:59,814th
GYAGyasJoris Oonk206: HGb 4-Final A [4]06:33,952nd
GYAGyasAnna Honingh225: DG 4+Final A [3]07:54,412nd
GYAGyasDéan Klimp203: HB 8+Final A [3]06:05,631st
GYAGyasTeun Oonk208: HG 4+Final A [1]06:46,502nd
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma228: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:48,893rd
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xFinal B [2]08:02,881st
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xFinal C [6]08:09,044th
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xFinal B [6]08:02,794th
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xFinal A [3]07:42,095th
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xFinal A [6]07:43,166th
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xFinal A [1]07:03,552nd
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:14,435th
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xFinal B [6]07:04,652nd
PELPelargos/GyasJose van Veen009: DE 2-Final A [2]07:08,622nd
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-Final C [2]06:48,801st
GYAGyasBram van der Sar202: HB 4+Final A [2]06:57,954th
HUNHunzeMartijn Dresscher205: HG 2xFinal A [2]07:00,175th
GYAGyasJesse de Groot209: HE 8+Final A [2]06:14,646th

Actions

Back