Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
105 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:32,008th
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:45,995th
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:32,153rd
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:45,0518th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:49,9421st
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:49,762nd
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren005: LHE 2-Time Trial 06:47,793rd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:14,326th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:32,9115th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Repechage 1[1]07:28,344th
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]09:09,712nd
LAGLagaFenna Kolff112: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:42,623rd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren102: HEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:38,133rd
PHOPhocas/LagaIlse van Doorn117: LDEj 4*Heat 1[5]08:25,323rd
LAGLagaSophie Mans117: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]08:20,324th
LAGLagaAlle Kolff107: LHEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:44,941st
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 2[1]07:51,175th
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]07:47,201st
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]07:58,194th
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]08:08,803rd
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw113: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:38,113rd
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens113: DDev 2xHeat 2[2]08:26,223rd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn113: DDev 2xHeat 2[1]08:27,824th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel103: HDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:37,372nd
LAGLagaLaura van der Linden111: DEj 4+Heat 2[2]08:40,063rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik116: LDDev 2xHeat 3[2]08:55,973rd
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel116: LDDev 2xHeat 4[2]08:40,062nd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij108: LHDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:37,026th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xHeat 2[3]08:12,216th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann109: LHDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:04,381st
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter109: LHDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:08,612nd
NJONjord/LagaDavid Slotboom101: HEj 4+Heat 2[4]07:43,654th
LAGLagaJelle Freund101: HEj 4+Heat 4[2]07:37,413rd
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:41,362nd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]08:04,704th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:53,661st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan104: HDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:25,945th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[2]07:23,566th
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[2]08:58,625th
LAGLagaFenna Kolff112: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:43,983rd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren102: HEj 8+Final B [3]06:33,871st
LAGLagaSophie Mans117: LDEj 4*Final B [1]08:19,014th
PHOPhocas/LagaIlse van Doorn117: LDEj 4*Final B [4]08:21,266th
LAGLagaAlle Kolff107: LHEj 8+Final A [4]06:44,413rd
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xSemifinal 1[4]07:48,353rd
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[1]07:48,053rd
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-Semifinal 2[3]07:54,241st
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn113: DDev 2xFinal B [4]08:22,741st
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw113: DDev 2xFinal A [1]08:12,285th
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens113: DDev 2xFinal A [6]08:18,796th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel103: HDev 2xFinal A [5]07:29,624th
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren125: LHG 2-Final A [4]08:01,523rd
LAGLagaLaura van der Linden111: DEj 4+Final A [1]08:35,106th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann109: LHDev 4-Final A [4]06:53,042nd
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter109: LHDev 4-Final A [6]07:01,456th
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel116: LDDev 2xFinal B [3]08:25,063rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik116: LDDev 2xFinal B [6]08:30,755th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xFinal B [1]07:33,551st
SKASkadiPieter Verweij108: LHDev 2xFinal B [6]08:01,575th
LAGLagaJelle Freund101: HEj 4+Final B [6]07:43,426th
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-Final B [1]07:57,385th
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:29,512nd
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HDev 4-Final A [5]06:43,873rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-Heat 1[5]07:17,461st
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes223: DGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:51,896th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder206: HGb 4-Heat 1[5]06:36,661st
LAGLaga/ArgoFenna Kolff220: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:15,343rd
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren203: HB 8+Heat 1[1]06:21,225th
PHOPhocas/LagaIlse van Doorn228: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]08:13,434th
LAGLagaSophie Mans228: LDB 4*Heat 3[4]08:05,215th
LAGLagaAlle Kolff212: LHB 8+Heat 3[2]06:25,472nd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik230: LDGb 2xHeat 1[6]08:05,101st
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel230: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]08:06,783rd
LAGLagaJelle Freund202: HB 4+Heat 3[6]07:11,675th
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xHeat 1[4]07:31,564th
SKASkadiPieter Verweij214: LHG 2xHeat 1[2]07:45,585th
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi201: HB 1xHeat 2[2]07:43,312nd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel205: HG 2xHeat 1[6]07:03,942nd
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans204: HG 2-Heat 1[3]07:21,491st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan204: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:20,861st
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw222: DG 2xHeat 1[6]07:45,561st
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens222: DG 2xHeat 1[2]07:50,962nd
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-Final A [1]07:21,152nd
LAGLaga 1Mitch Geraedts207: HG 4-Final A [5]06:50,865th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder206: HGb 4-Final A [2]06:43,475th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann216: LHG 4-Final A [5]06:35,342nd
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter216: LHG 4-Final A [4]06:43,163rd
LAGLagaAlle Kolff212: LHB 8+Final A [6]06:15,561st
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xFinal B [4]08:19,976th
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:21,876th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xFinal C [3]07:15,314th
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xFinal C [5]07:21,485th
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xFinal A [5]06:59,664th
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-Final A [1]07:11,684th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Final C [1]07:10,885th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Final B [5]06:32,231st
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren005: LHE 2-Final A [3]07:10,913rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik230: LDGb 2xFinal A [4]08:01,486th
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi201: HB 1xFinal A [1]07:28,805th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel205: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:51,823rd
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans204: HG 2-Final A [6]07:03,531st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan204: HG 2-Final A [5]07:12,284th
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw222: DG 2xFinal A [6]07:19,872nd
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens222: DG 2xFinal A [1]07:46,086th
LAGLaga/NereusRalf Rienks209: HE 8+Final A [5]05:42,273rd

Actions

Back