Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
64 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposMirjam Box013: LDE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:37,5313th
ARGArgoArlette de Vegt013: LDE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:40,2814th
ASOAsopos (SB)Iris van Teylingen013: LDE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:42,7516th
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:46,837th
ARGArgo (SB)Luuk Achterberg003: HE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:54,4927th
ARGArgoSaskia Valkenburg009: DE 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:55,6316th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen005: LHE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:33,951st

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos (SB)Iris van Teylingen013: LDE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[2]09:20,534th
ASOAsoposMirjam Box013: LDE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[2]09:16,004th
TRITritonMerel Livestro112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[2]07:48,865th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]07:48,522nd
ARGArgoDaniël Boer102: HEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[4]06:45,684th
ARGArgoFleur Willems117: LDEj 4* (EJK)Heat 1[2]08:20,951st
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter107: LHEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]06:50,944th
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]07:59,681st
ARGArgoSaskia Valkenburg009: DE 2- (NK)Repechage 2[1]09:29,266th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar113: DDev 2x (Dev)Heat 1[3]08:34,092nd
TRITritonClaire de Jong111: DEj 4+ (EJK)Heat 1[4]08:47,314th
ARGArgoPauline Plessius111: DEj 4+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]08:29,831st
SAUSaurusAnne-Aime Dabekaussen116: LDDev 2x (Dev)Heat 1[4]08:50,614th
VIDVidar/ArgoInge Poelman116: LDDev 2x (Dev)Heat 3[4]09:30,395th
ARGArgoLeander Gall109: LHDev 4- (Dev)Heat 1[2]07:07,682nd
ARGArgoJordi Wevers101: HEj 4+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]07:21,571st
ARGArgoSanne Put114: DDev 4- (Dev)Heat 2[5]07:48,645th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [2]07:47,195th
ARGArgoDaniël Boer102: HEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [1]06:38,384th
ARGArgoFleur Willems117: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [3]08:15,474th
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter107: LHEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [5]06:48,585th
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[3]07:40,932nd
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar113: DDev 2x (Dev)Final A [5]08:01,171st
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen125: LHG 2-Final A [5]07:46,871st
ARGArgoPauline Plessius111: DEj 4+ (EJK)Final A [3]08:28,975th
ARGArgoLeander Gall109: LHDev 4- (Dev)Final A [1]06:54,713rd
ARGArgoJordi Wevers101: HEj 4+ (EJK)Final A [4]07:10,923rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoSanne Put223: DGb 4-Heat 1[6]07:20,212nd
LAGLaga/ArgoFenna Kolff220: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:15,343rd
ASOAsopos/SkadiElsemieke Hack220: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:27,545th
TRITritonMerel Livestro220: DB 8+Heat 3[3]07:13,782nd
ARGArgoDaniël Boer203: HB 8+Heat 2[1]06:22,574th
ARGArgoLeander Gall215: LHGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:03,723rd
ARGArgoFleur Willems228: LDB 4*Heat 3[6]07:59,262nd
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter212: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:29,193rd
VIDVidar/ArgoLotte Demmink230: LDGb 2xHeat 1[3]08:44,995th
SAUSaurus 1Anne-Aime Dabekaussen230: LDGb 2xHeat 3[2]08:08,595th
ARGArgoJordi Wevers202: HB 4+Heat 3[2]06:54,962nd
ARGArgo 2Luuk Achterberg201: HB 1xHeat 2[3]07:42,461st
ARGArgo 1Marten Breeuwer201: HB 1xHeat 2[4]07:53,764th
ARGArgo 3Jens Smits201: HB 1xHeat 3[3]08:26,835th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar222: DG 2xHeat 2[4]07:41,351st
ARGArgoSanne Put223: DGb 4-Final A [3]07:38,206th
TRITritonMerel Livestro220: DB 8+Final A [5]07:05,413rd
ARGArgoLeander Gall215: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:35,772nd
ARGArgoFleur Willems228: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:53,345th
ASOAsoposMirjam Box013: LDE 1x (NK)Final C [1]08:07,562nd
ASOAsopos (SB)Iris van Teylingen013: LDE 1x (NK)Final C [4]08:18,064th
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1x (NK)Final A [3]07:06,283rd
ARGArgoSaskia Valkenburg009: DE 2- (NK)Final C [5]08:43,055th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen005: LHE 2- (NK)Final A [1]06:47,401st
ARGArgoJordi Wevers202: HB 4+Final A [6]06:37,501st
ARGArgo 2Luuk Achterberg201: HB 1xFinal A [3]07:23,014th
TRITritonClaire de Jong219: DB 4+Final A [6]07:50,093rd
ARGArgoPauline Plessius219: DB 4+Final A [2]07:52,545th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar222: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:17,031st
ARGArgoSaskia Valkenburg221: DG 2-Final A [3]08:22,256th

Actions

Back