Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
86 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:33,8910th
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:09,084th
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:44,664th
PROProteus 1Edwin van Tongeren007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:00,9821st
PROProteus 3 (SB)Keenan Schuck007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:09,2924th
PROProteus 1Thijs van der Zee003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:55,9328th
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:51,844th
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:13,985th
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:21,5010th
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:29,1714th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]08:09,661st
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-Repechage 1[4]07:26,803rd
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn001: HE 2-Repechage 1[5]07:30,115th
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 2[5]09:08,623rd
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: HG 4+Heat 1[3]07:22,663rd
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer112: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]07:46,021st
PROProteusMatthijs Torsij102: HEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:42,303rd
SKOSkøllAnna Vos117: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]08:30,865th
PROProteus/SkadiJesper Frijns107: LHEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:59,685th
PROProteus 3 (SB)Keenan Schuck007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[6]08:18,335th
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]08:03,531st
PROProteus 1Edwin van Tongeren007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]08:26,226th
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg113: DDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:47,175th
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot113: DDev 2xHeat 2[3]08:21,661st
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra109: LHDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:03,061st
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande109: LHDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:07,153rd
PROProteus/PhocasSander Hazelaar101: HEj 4+Heat 3[5]07:54,625th
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:41,362nd
PROProteusKitty de Smit114: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:51,643rd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]08:04,704th
PROProteus 1Friso Dam104: HDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:48,691st
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders104: HDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:19,695th
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:15,301st
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[5]07:10,392nd
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[6]07:21,534th
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[6]09:02,016th
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: HG 4+Final A [1]07:06,891st
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer112: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:55,536th
PROProteusMatthijs Torsij102: HEj 8+Final B [5]06:37,112nd
PROProteus/VidarMarleen van Soest115: DG 4+Final A [6]08:10,561st
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[4]07:51,424th
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[3]07:59,762nd
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg113: DDev 2xFinal B [2]08:26,362nd
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot113: DDev 2xFinal A [3]08:03,232nd
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande109: LHDev 4-Final B [4]07:08,032nd
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra109: LHDev 4-Final A [5]06:59,194th
PROProteusKitty de Smit114: DDev 4-Final B [2]07:40,431st
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-Final B [1]07:57,385th
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:29,512nd
PROProteus 1Friso Dam104: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:39,941st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-Heat 1[5]07:17,461st
PROProteusKitty de Smit223: DGb 4-Heat 2[2]07:36,272nd
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes223: DGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:51,896th
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer220: DB 8+Heat 3[6]07:09,081st
PROProteusNick Hogendoorn203: HB 8+Heat 1[3]06:18,834th
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande215: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]06:59,142nd
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra215: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:53,111st
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:48,241st
PROProteus/SkadiJesper Frijns212: LHB 8+Heat 1[4]06:43,204th
PROProteus/PhocasSander Hazelaar202: HB 4+Heat 1[5]07:20,923rd
PROProteusNiels van der Voort201: HB 1xHeat 1[3]07:50,513rd
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg222: DG 2xHeat 1[4]08:06,324th
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot222: DG 2xHeat 3[6]07:38,611st
PROProteusMirja Dooren227: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]09:14,262nd
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-Final A [1]07:21,152nd
PROProteusKitty de Smit223: DGb 4-Final A [4]07:34,445th
PROProteus 1Friso Dam207: HG 4-Final A [3]06:39,492nd
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders207: HG 4-Final A [6]06:48,114th
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer220: DB 8+Final A [3]07:13,805th
PROProteus/VidarMarleen van Soest225: DG 4+Final A [5]07:49,961st
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande215: LHGb 4-Final A [3]06:37,833rd
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra215: LHGb 4-Final A [1]06:38,184th
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:40,421st
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xFinal B [5]08:11,244th
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xFinal A [2]07:29,492nd
PROProteus 3 (SB)Keenan Schuck007: LHE 1xFinal C [5]07:31,405th
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xFinal B [1]07:11,241st
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-Final A [4]07:10,713rd
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn001: HE 2-Final C [4]06:52,962nd
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-Final B [2]06:42,634th
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-Final A [4]06:27,273rd
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot222: DG 2xFinal A [4]07:34,114th
PROProteusMirja Dooren227: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:47,093rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+Final A [6]05:34,171st
PROProteus 1Maarten van Blokland209: HE 8+Final A [4]05:50,194th
PROProteus 2Friso Dam209: HE 8+Final A [1]05:57,775th

Actions

Back