Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
108 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:32,759th
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:20,6410th
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:28,6114th
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:31,6218th
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:32,5320th
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:40,2222nd
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:41,161st
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:43,502nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:46,396th
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:34,585th
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:39,0011th
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:40,1912th
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:50,7522nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HE 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:54,4126th
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:49,762nd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:25,5413th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert L�cken001: HE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:10,302nd
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:21,5010th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:23,3311th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[5]08:13,444th
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[6]08:34,105th
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:26,875th
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[6]08:44,806th
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[6]08:43,986th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Repechage 1[2]07:22,852nd
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2- (NK)Repechage 1[4]07:26,803rd
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[5]09:14,103rd
SKOSkøll 1Justin Ringeling105: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:43,933rd
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]07:43,995th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman102: HEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[3]06:34,022nd
SKOSkøllAnna Vos117: LDEj 4* (EJK)Heat 1[3]08:30,865th
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman107: LHEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[2]06:42,962nd
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter107: LHEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]06:50,944th
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[2]07:49,552nd
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[6]08:30,506th
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[5]07:48,661st
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[3]07:55,193rd
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[3]07:58,891st
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[4]08:01,392nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[3]08:04,421st
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2- (NK)Repechage 2[5]08:48,073rd
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop103: HDev 2x (Dev)Heat 2[2]07:32,721st
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers116: LDDev 2x (Dev)Heat 2[6]08:45,524th
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4- (Dev)Heat 1[5]07:27,864th
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff114: DDev 4- (Dev)Heat 1[5]08:05,564th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[6]07:36,806th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert L�cken001: HE 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[3]07:05,852nd
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[6]07:21,534th
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[1]08:45,014th
SKOSkøll 1Justin Ringeling105: HG 4+Final A [6]07:43,886th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman102: HEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]06:29,023rd
SKOSkøllJori Potters115: DG 4+Final A [5]08:33,495th
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter107: LHEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [5]06:48,585th
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman107: LHEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]06:46,445th
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[1]07:58,855th
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]07:56,905th
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]08:08,796th
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]07:35,871st
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]07:43,263rd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]07:51,324th
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[3]07:54,241st
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[6]08:24,264th
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop103: HDev 2x (Dev)Final A [3]07:21,412nd
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff114: DDev 4- (Dev)Final B [5]07:54,203rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff223: DGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:45,475th
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema220: DB 8+Heat 3[2]07:15,883rd
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman203: HB 8+Heat 1[5]06:13,001st
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling208: HG 4+Heat 1[5]07:13,622nd
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman215: LHGb 4-Heat 2[2]07:01,783rd
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:48,241st
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter212: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:29,193rd
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman212: LHB 8+Heat 3[3]06:29,704th
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers230: LDGb 2xHeat 1[5]08:05,352nd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk202: HB 4+Heat 2[5]07:04,271st
SKOSkøll/VidarLeroy van Loopik211: LHB 4+Heat 2[5]07:23,073rd
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:36,592nd
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:34,601st
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis218: DB 1xHeat 2[6]09:00,233rd
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop205: HG 2xHeat 2[5]07:04,251st
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:43,662nd
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]09:06,972nd
SKOSkøllJori Potters225: DG 4+Final A [6]08:03,315th
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman215: LHGb 4-Final A [6]06:47,986th
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman203: HB 8+Final A [1]06:06,172nd
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling208: HG 4+Final A [4]07:13,165th
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:40,421st
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1x (NK)Final B [1]08:07,003rd
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1x (NK)Final C [2]07:58,971st
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1x (NK)Final C [5]08:04,652nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1x (NK)Final B [2]07:11,872nd
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1x (NK)Final A [2]07:00,501st
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1x (NK)Final A [6]07:11,924th
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1x (NK)Final B [5]07:00,571st
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1x (NK)Final B [3]07:08,654th
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1x (NK)Final B [4]07:09,105th
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2- (NK)Final B [2]07:48,936th
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2- (NK)Final A [1]07:11,684th
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2- (NK)Final B [2]06:42,634th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2- (NK)Final B [6]06:53,476th
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk202: HB 4+Final A [3]06:44,713rd
SKOSkøll/VidarLeroy van Loopik211: LHB 4+Final A [1]07:07,774th
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:01,102nd
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:22,323rd
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis218: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:48,665th
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop205: HG 2xFinal A [5]06:43,462nd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xFinal A [2]07:34,615th
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:48,774th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+Final A [6]05:34,171st

Actions

Back