Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
60 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:32,759th
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:12,816th
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:20,6410th
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:40,2222nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:46,396th
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:54,4126th
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:25,5413th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[5]08:13,444th
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[4]08:14,052nd
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:44,806th
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]09:14,103rd
ORCOrca 1Erin Smeijsters105: HG 4+Heat 1[4]07:20,101st
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+Heat 1[5]07:21,852nd
ORCOrca/ThêtaMouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:42,654th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:31,551st
TRITriton/Orca/SkadiMouk Sinnema117: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]08:52,286th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma117: LDEj 4*Heat 3[2]08:13,611st
ORCOrcaEvert Mders107: LHEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:51,604th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:04,421st
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-Repechage 2[5]08:48,073rd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken108: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:55,544th
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein109: LHDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:21,603rd
VIDVidar/OrcaRoy Berkien101: HEj 4+Heat 1[3]08:17,804th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik114: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:54,893rd
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:31,314th
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:45,014th
ORCOrca 1Erin Smeijsters105: HG 4+Final A [3]07:16,663rd
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+Final A [5]07:20,054th
ORCOrca/ThêtaMouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+Final B [1]07:38,182nd
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HEj 8+Final A [3]06:30,654th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma117: LDEj 4*Final A [4]08:10,523rd
ORCOrcaEvert Mders107: LHEj 8+Final B [6]06:54,006th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:51,324th
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-Semifinal 2[6]08:24,264th
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein109: LHDev 4-Final B [2]07:18,775th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken108: LHDev 2xFinal B [4]07:44,684th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik114: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:48,062nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik223: DGb 4-Heat 2[5]07:48,425th
ORCOrca/ThêtaMouk Hoefnagel220: DB 8+Heat 3[4]07:20,414th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema203: HB 8+Heat 2[2]06:18,561st
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters208: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:04,081st
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein215: LHGb 4-Heat 2[5]07:03,624th
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma228: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:59,711st
ORCOrcaEvert Mders212: LHB 8+Heat 3[6]06:36,055th
ORCOrca 1Hylke Ringenaldus202: HB 4+Heat 1[3]07:19,812nd
VIDVidar/OrcaRoy Berkien202: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:59,615th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken214: LHG 2xHeat 2[6]07:27,185th
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:36,592nd
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]09:06,972nd
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema203: HB 8+Final A [2]06:14,503rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters208: HG 4+Final A [2]06:49,163rd
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma228: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:51,194th
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xFinal B [1]08:07,003rd
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xFinal C [2]07:58,971st
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xFinal B [2]07:53,571st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xFinal B [2]07:11,872nd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-Final B [2]07:48,936th
ORCOrca 1Hylke Ringenaldus202: HB 4+Final A [1]07:18,206th
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:22,323rd
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:48,774th

Actions

Back