Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
185 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:18,542nd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:28,354th
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:28,725th
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)Floor van Lieshout013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:29,666th
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:29,847th
NERNereus 4 (SB)Ilse Feenstra013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:40,7815th
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:45,4518th
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:47,0319th
NERNereus 2Minke Blankert013: LDE 1xTime Trial 08:05,0721st
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:19,698th
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:20,6811th
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:46,4423rd
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:44,664th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:51,4911th
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:53,6314th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:54,5717th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:55,3618th
TRITriton 4 (SB)Melle le Fevre007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:59,6719th
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:30,511st
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:32,664th
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:35,267th
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:37,288th
NERNereus 5 (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:54,1825th
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:51,173rd
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:01,707th
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:02,848th
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:11,3011th
SKASkadi/NereusRuben Knab001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:09,721st
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:10,302nd
NERNereus/AsoposVincent van der Want001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:12,004th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:14,326th
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:15,897th
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:16,558th
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:17,949th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:23,3311th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]08:11,922nd
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[1]08:49,676th
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:18,513rd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Repechage 1[3]07:20,831st
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-Repechage 1[2]07:22,852nd
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-Repechage 2[3]07:27,741st
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-Repechage 2[4]07:30,012nd
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]09:01,091st
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]09:06,312nd
NERNereus 4 (SB)Ilse Feenstra013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 2[2]09:13,394th
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 2[6]09:18,895th
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:55,931st
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)Floor van Lieshout013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]09:09,584th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]09:13,791st
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]09:14,652nd
NERNereus 2Minke Blankert013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]10:06,566th
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet105: HG 4+Heat 1[2]07:24,254th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen105: HG 4+Heat 2[2]07:44,484th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler112: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]07:37,594th
NERNereusBoris Mulder102: HEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:36,391st
NERNereusBabette den Houting117: LDEj 4*Heat 3[6]08:19,854th
NERNereusRorik de Boer107: LHEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:47,543rd
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]07:41,811st
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]07:47,483rd
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]07:47,953rd
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]08:02,895th
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[1]08:20,216th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 2[6]08:04,443rd
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:05,762nd
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:06,584th
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]08:03,531st
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-Repechage 1[3]08:32,161st
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Repechage 1[2]08:40,613rd
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-Repechage 2[3]08:44,772nd
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:48,843rd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]08:37,162nd
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]08:32,051st
NERNereusEva van Hilten116: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]08:41,873rd
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xHeat 1[1]07:54,203rd
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:52,132nd
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:05,972nd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:21,755th
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger114: DDev 4-Heat 3[5]07:40,631st
TRITritonWillemijn van Olderen114: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]08:06,335th
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:55,452nd
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:06,584th
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:36,815th
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[2]08:45,305th
SKASkadi/NereusRuben Knab001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[4]07:07,371st
NERNereus/AsoposVincent van der Want001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[3]07:12,583rd
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[2]07:21,834th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[6]07:36,806th
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[3]07:05,852nd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:10,463rd
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[1]07:21,645th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[2]07:23,566th
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:40,532nd
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:44,943rd
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:53,965th
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:36,471st
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:46,953rd
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler112: DEj 8+Final B [6]07:29,611st
NERNereusBoris Mulder102: HEj 8+Final A [2]06:27,802nd
TRITritonRianne Prins115: DG 4+Final A [2]08:18,443rd
NERNereusBabette den Houting117: LDEj 4*Final B [2]08:17,993rd
NERNereusRorik de Boer107: LHEj 8+Final B [2]06:38,211st
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xSemifinal 1[3]07:44,411st
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xSemifinal 1[6]07:46,012nd
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xSemifinal 2[1]07:42,643rd
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[4]07:51,424th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:54,386th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[6]08:03,956th
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[6]08:02,993rd
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[2]08:06,495th
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[1]08:28,036th
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-Semifinal 2[4]07:55,482nd
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xFinal A [1]07:25,843rd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-Final B [6]07:14,514th
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4-Final A [2]07:01,195th
NERNereusEva van Hilten116: LDDev 2xFinal B [1]08:09,131st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]08:10,573rd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]08:12,634th
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2xFinal A [5]07:29,122nd
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xFinal A [1]07:31,694th
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger114: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:26,441st
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Final B [2]06:59,224th
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:47,095th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger223: DGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:30,121st
NERNereusNiels Euser206: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:45,794th
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler220: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:05,701st
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+Heat 2[5]07:05,882nd
NERNereus 2Boris Mulder208: HG 4+Heat 2[2]07:13,883rd
NERNereus 3Nathan Van der Werf208: HG 4+Heat 2[3]07:57,764th
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-Heat 1[5]06:56,891st
NERNereusBabette den Houting228: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]08:03,944th
NERNereusTijmen Willems212: LHB 8+Heat 1[5]06:23,851st
NERNereusEva van Hilten230: LDGb 2xHeat 2[3]08:02,622nd
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xHeat 3[6]07:59,201st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak230: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]08:05,214th
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+Heat 1[3]07:26,153rd
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xHeat 1[6]08:00,895th
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xHeat 3[2]07:59,663rd
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xHeat 2[4]07:12,353rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-Heat 1[6]07:25,443rd
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink210: LHB 1xFinal A [4]07:42,902nd
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger223: DGb 4-Final A [2]07:18,021st
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-Final A [2]06:43,603rd
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler220: DB 8+Final A [1]06:57,971st
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-Final A [2]06:35,191st
NERNereus 2Boris Mulder208: HG 4+Final A [6]06:42,231st
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+Final A [3]07:04,614th
NERNereusTijmen Willems212: LHB 8+Final A [3]06:17,342nd
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)Floor van Lieshout013: LDE 1xFinal C [2]08:04,191st
NERNereus 4 (SB)Ilse Feenstra013: LDE 1xFinal C [3]08:13,903rd
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xFinal C [6]08:23,955th
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xFinal B [3]08:06,782nd
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xFinal A [2]07:45,922nd
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xFinal A [3]07:51,223rd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xFinal A [6]07:57,805th
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xFinal A [5]08:06,746th
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xFinal B [3]07:58,913rd
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xFinal B [4]08:04,735th
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xFinal C [4]07:25,953rd
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xFinal B [1]07:11,241st
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xFinal B [5]07:15,125th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xFinal B [6]07:20,726th
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers003: HE 1xFinal C [6]07:11,452nd
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xFinal A [1]06:54,662nd
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xFinal A [4]06:57,253rd
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xFinal A [6]07:02,486th
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Final B [6]07:29,572nd
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-Final B [3]07:30,283rd
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-Final A [3]07:06,891st
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-Final A [6]07:25,516th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Final B [5]06:32,231st
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-Final B [1]06:32,432nd
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-Final B [4]06:41,103rd
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-Final B [6]06:53,476th
SKASkadi/NereusRuben Knab001: HE 2-Final A [1]06:26,862nd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Final A [6]06:33,304th
NERNereus/AsoposVincent van der Want001: HE 2-Final A [5]06:37,685th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]07:25,332nd
NERNereusEva van Hilten230: LDGb 2xFinal A [1]07:38,944th
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+Final A [6]06:55,943rd
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xFinal A [1]07:05,906th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-Final A [1]07:28,906th
TRITriton 2Rianne Prins221: DG 2-Final A [6]07:44,271st
TRITriton 1Sophie Harleman221: DG 2-Final A [4]08:13,664th
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+Final A [3]05:40,802nd
LAGLaga/NereusRalf Rienks209: HE 8+Final A [5]05:42,273rd

Actions

Back