Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
145 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xTime Trial 07:24,761st
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xTime Trial 07:46,499th
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xTime Trial 07:57,9821st
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:12,9830th
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:28,2613th
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:28,6114th
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:31,6218th
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:32,0119th
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:32,5320th
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:41,161st
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:52,8713th
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:50,7522nd
NERNereus 5 (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:54,1825th
NJONjord 2 (SB)Niels Boonstra003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:57,2831st
WILWillem III/SilViaMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:52,955th
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:35,8515th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:14,326th
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:23,8112th
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:45,7116th
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:47,7417th
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:17,455th
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:18,316th
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:22,407th
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:22,588th
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:24,7312th
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:42,6625th
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:51,1631st
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xTime Trial 06:58,643rd
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:01,916th
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:03,778th
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:08,6714th
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:08,8015th
WILWillem III 10Arno Mulder016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:10,8019th
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:11,1421st
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:11,1722nd
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:14,2725th
AMSAmstel 2 (P12)Rense Doornink016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:14,3526th
WILWillem III 7Thomas de Hertog016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:17,2632nd
WILWillem III 9 (P20)Cas Simons016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:23,6045th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[6]08:34,105th
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[1]08:21,494th
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:26,875th
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]08:27,184th
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]08:43,986th
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]08:37,991st
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]08:50,853rd
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]09:22,526th
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-Repechage 2[2]07:31,913rd
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-Repechage 2[1]07:55,835th
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-Repechage 2[6]08:01,786th
WILWillem IIITabo Stekelenburg118: M16 2xHeat 1[3]09:12,522nd
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:30,506th
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]07:58,891st
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]08:05,082nd
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]08:22,482nd
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 2[2]08:28,045th
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[4]08:13,611st
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[1]08:16,353rd
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:16,974th
WILWillem III 10Arno Mulder016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:29,655th
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:54,996th
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]08:25,445th
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]08:34,383rd
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]08:53,183rd
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:47,262nd
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]08:46,512nd
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]08:52,404th
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-Repechage 1[1]09:18,695th
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:48,843rd
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xHeat 2[6]07:51,121st
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xHeat 1[3]08:16,441st
WILWillem III 2Maarten Vester120: J16 2xHeat 1[2]08:28,844th
HOOHoop/Willem IIISybren den Dekker120: J16 2xHeat 3[3]07:56,482nd
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:06,584th
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:58,712nd
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xSemifinal 1[1]09:26,695th
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[1]07:36,095th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[2]07:23,566th
WILWillem IIITabo Stekelenburg118: M16 2xFinal A [1]09:20,955th
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[3]07:35,871st
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[5]07:58,275th
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xSemifinal 1[4]07:50,421st
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xSemifinal 2[1]08:00,094th
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xSemifinal 2[5]08:12,976th
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:18,344th
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:28,505th
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xSemifinal 2[6]08:24,222nd
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xSemifinal 2[2]08:24,683rd
WILWillem III/SilViaMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-Semifinal 2[2]08:00,313rd
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xFinal A [1]07:25,843rd
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xFinal A [4]07:44,241st
HOOHoop/Willem IIISybren den Dekker120: J16 2xFinal A [1]07:48,072nd
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xFinal A [3]08:15,876th
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Final B [2]06:59,224th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1xFinal E [6]09:04,421st
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xFinal D [6]08:54,044th
OKEOkeanos 1Jurgen Toennaer201: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:48,132nd
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xHeat 1[6]08:00,895th
NJONjordNiels Boonstra201: HB 1xHeat 3[4]07:45,321st
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xHeat 3[2]07:59,663rd
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:34,601st
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:22,782nd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:43,662nd
HOOHoop/Willem IIINeo Festen234: J16 4*Heat 1[3]07:26,342nd
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*Heat 2[5]07:37,191st
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xFinal F [1]08:41,624th
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xFinal E [1]08:24,371st
AMSAmstel 2 (P12)Rense Doornink016: J18 1xFinal E [2]07:58,552nd
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1xFinal E [1]08:03,174th
WILWillem III 10Arno Mulder016: J18 1xFinal D [2]07:55,301st
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xFinal D [3]08:03,315th
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-Final A [2]06:43,603rd
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xFinal B [3]08:37,486th
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xFinal A [3]08:10,243rd
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xFinal C [5]08:04,652nd
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen011: DE 1xFinal C [4]08:07,743rd
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1xFinal C [1]08:21,955th
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xFinal B [3]07:12,143rd
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:00,501st
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-Final C [4]08:06,713rd
WILWillem III/SilViaMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-Final A [5]07:13,955th
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-Final C [5]07:04,933rd
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-Final C [3]07:21,686th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-Final B [5]06:32,231st
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-Final B [3]06:43,005th
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xFinal C [3]07:54,843rd
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xFinal B [3]07:42,194th
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xFinal B [2]07:48,996th
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xFinal A [3]07:41,774th
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xFinal A [5]07:41,985th
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xFinal C [6]07:17,782nd
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xFinal C [3]07:26,693rd
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xFinal C [5]07:29,174th
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xFinal B [5]07:36,394th
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xFinal A [4]07:15,821st
OKEOkeanos 1Jurgen Toennaer201: HB 1xFinal A [6]07:19,681st
NJONjordNiels Boonstra201: HB 1xFinal A [2]07:19,802nd
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:01,102nd
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-Final A [4]07:07,342nd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xFinal A [2]07:34,615th
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff221: DG 2-Final A [5]08:08,253rd
HOOHoop/Willem IIINeo Festen234: J16 4*Final A [4]07:06,432nd
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*Final A [6]07:11,733rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+Final A [6]05:34,171st
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+Final A [3]05:40,802nd

Actions

Back