135e Varsity

08 April 2018
Results are available
Back

004: Lichte Acht

Lichte Acht
4 races

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 180° (S), 33% headwind, 67% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:28,93(1)03:04,63(1)04:43,38(1)06:23,41(1)
  Alle Kolff01:35,7001:38,7501:40,03
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,28(4)03:07,74(4)04:47,85(3)06:25,96(2)
  Jochem Veldman01:36,4601:40,1101:38,11
3.ARGArgo[1]01:28,93(1)03:05,91(2)04:46,67(2)06:28,62(3)
  Joren Satter01:36,9801:40,7601:41,95
4.AEGAegir[5]01:30,08(3)03:07,39(3)04:51,06(4)06:34,62(4)
  Stijn Wijnen01:37,3101:43,6701:43,56
5.ORCOrca[2]01:31,28(4)03:10,85(5)04:54,17(5)06:39,09(5)
  Evert Mders01:39,5701:43,3201:44,92

Sun 12:05 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 190° (S), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:28,89(1)03:11,38(1)04:52,44(1)06:30,25(1)
  Kristian Rosenkrands01:42,4901:41,0601:37,81
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:28,89(1)03:11,87(2)04:53,55(2)06:32,38(2)
  Joost Braspenning01:42,9801:41,6801:38,83
3.VIDVidar[5]01:31,52(3)03:14,23(4)04:57,20(3)06:34,60(3)
  Levi Portier01:42,7101:42,9701:37,40
4.NJONjord[4]01:31,52(3)03:13,60(3)04:57,40(4)06:38,37(4)
  Yoshua Harry01:42,0801:43,8001:40,97
5.PROProteus[2]01:34,07(5)03:19,47(5)05:05,49(5)06:48,80(5)
  Chris van der Hoorn01:45,4001:46,0201:43,31

Sun 12:10 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 190° (S), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:31,57(1)03:09,21(1)04:46,71(1)06:23,22(1)
  Jesse de Groot01:37,6401:37,5001:36,51
2.NERNereus[5]01:32,36(2)03:09,41(2)04:48,94(2)06:25,08(2)
  Nando Schröder01:37,0501:39,5301:36,14
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:32,62(3)03:10,14(3)04:49,82(3)06:26,16(3)
  Justin van de Kamp01:37,5201:39,6801:36,34
4.SAUSaurus/Skadi/Maastrichtsche[3]01:33,33(4)03:11,57(4)04:55,59(4)06:35,90(4)
  Luuk Wilhelm01:38,2401:44,0201:40,31
5.TRITriton/Aegir[4]01:34,69(5)03:13,77(5)04:59,38(5)06:40,10(5)
  Erik Sonneveld01:39,0801:45,6101:40,72

Sun 15:55 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 42% tailwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:30,75(1)03:06,49(1)04:44,56(1)06:21,75(1)
  Jesse de Groot01:35,7401:38,0701:37,19
2.LAGLaga[3]01:32,63(4)03:11,83(4)04:48,79(3)06:25,32(2)
  Alle Kolff01:39,2001:36,9601:36,53
3.NERNereus[1]01:31,62(2)03:09,93(2)04:48,06(2)06:26,90(3)
  Nando Schröder01:38,3101:38,1301:38,84
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,75(5)03:12,05(5)04:52,67(5)06:29,20(4)
  Jochem Veldman01:38,3001:40,6201:36,53
5.SKASkadi[4]01:32,37(3)03:10,25(3)04:50,92(4)06:30,35(5)
  Kristian Rosenkrands01:37,8801:40,6701:39,43
6.ASOAsopos[2]--03:12,56(6)04:54,55(6)06:32,10(6)
  Joost Braspenning01:41,9901:37,55

Actions

Back