135e Varsity

08 April 2018
Results are available

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton001------08:25,91(1)
2.AEGAegir008------08:28,14(2)
3.ARGArgo------08:28,42(3)
4.SKASkadi------08:28,44(4)
5.NJONjord013------08:35,20(5)
6.LAGLaga014------08:39,29(6)
7.SAUSaurus------08:43,35(7)
8.SKOSkøll------08:56,79(8)
9.EUREuros007------09:04,85(9)
10.THEThêta005------09:23,02(10)
11.PHOPhocas------09:28,95(11)
12.BORBoreas010------09:38,91(12)
13.PELPelargos017------10:04,75(13)
14.OKEOkeanos016------10:13,56(14)
15.PROProteus------10:19,30(15)
16.VIDVidar------11:14,90(16)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:52,30(1)----08:11,76(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:53,39(2)----08:17,85(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:56,58(3)----08:25,05(3)
4.PELPelargos/Laga[4]02:02,96(4)----08:49,99(4)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:56,56(1)04:01,65(1)--08:14,73(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:58,01(2)04:02,62(2)--08:18,05(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:59,15(4)04:03,94(3)--08:21,59(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:59,58(5)04:05,19(5)--08:24,13(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:58,52(3)04:04,68(4)--08:26,85(5)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:41,26(1)03:30,04(1)--07:08,96(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:42,79(2)03:33,34(3)--07:12,51(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:43,28(3)03:31,15(2)--07:16,70(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:43,89(4)03:33,90(4)--07:17,20(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:47,50(5)03:43,16(5)--07:32,22(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:38,27(1)03:23,84(1)--07:01,28(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:40,03(2)03:29,76(2)--07:10,51(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:40,96(3)03:30,48(3)--07:11,97(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[1]01:41,59(4)03:31,58(4)--07:12,82(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:53,73(5)03:41,52(5)--07:18,25(5)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:40,18(1)03:25,68(1)--07:01,95(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:40,18(1)03:39,68(5)--07:02,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,56(3)03:30,50(3)--07:10,58(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:46,11(4)03:26,67(2)--07:17,13(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:49,85(5)03:34,88(4)--07:23,52(5)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:53,17(3)03:50,91(2)--07:51,87(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:52,21(2)03:53,68(3)--07:54,25(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:54,61(5)03:56,00(4)--07:57,12(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:51,03(1)03:50,57(1)--07:58,75(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,18(4)03:56,55(5)--08:02,83(5)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:49,58(1)03:47,01(1)--07:46,83(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:50,00(2)03:47,33(2)--07:49,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:59,58(4)03:54,90(4)--07:56,18(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:54,02(3)03:53,30(3)--08:00,21(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:47,54(1)03:43,56(1)--07:39,72(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:49,44(2)03:51,20(2)--07:49,75(2)
3.THEThêta/Skadi[6]01:54,56(4)03:57,19(3)--07:55,14(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:56,07(5)03:58,63(5)--08:02,66(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:53,51(3)03:58,09(4)--08:05,85(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]01:57,63(6)04:04,08(6)--08:09,60(6)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:38,23(1)03:21,61(1)--06:52,80(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:38,68(2)03:28,52(2)--07:10,73(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:39,49(3)03:29,86(3)--07:16,93(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:41,07(4)03:36,41(4)--07:23,43(4)
5.VIDVidar/Orca[5]01:45,37(5)03:44,91(5)--07:40,62(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:37,84(1)03:20,93(1)05:05,89(1)06:48,22(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:38,25(2)03:22,00(2)05:07,07(2)06:48,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:38,78(3)03:24,27(3)05:13,80(3)07:02,87(3)
4.EUREuros 2[1]01:41,82(4)03:34,42(4)05:26,83(4)07:18,95(4)
5.LAGLaga/Njord[5]01:46,65(5)03:36,10(5)05:31,79(5)07:19,43(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:37,94(1)03:20,40(1)05:06,24(1)06:53,81(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:37,94(1)03:21,01(2)05:09,87(2)06:57,47(2)
3.PELPelargos/Argo[5]01:39,74(5)03:29,67(5)05:20,39(3)07:08,41(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:38,86(4)03:29,23(4)05:20,64(4)07:11,93(4)
5.BORBoreas/Thêta[1]01:38,60(3)03:28,88(3)05:21,12(5)07:15,32(5)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:35,74(1)03:21,60(1)05:10,31(1)06:57,07(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Hertog[1]01:37,02(2)03:24,76(2)05:16,63(2)07:02,80(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:38,55(3)03:27,68(3)05:19,54(3)07:06,00(3)
4.THEThêta 1[4]01:39,82(5)03:29,75(5)05:26,50(5)07:10,54(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:38,91(4)03:29,13(4)05:24,00(4)07:13,81(5)
6.THEThêta 2[3]01:45,83(6)03:40,94(6)05:37,64(6)07:28,68(6)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:26,33(1)03:00,13(1)04:35,99(1)06:09,60(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:27,68(4)03:01,68(2)04:38,07(2)06:10,85(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:27,23(3)03:03,75(4)04:38,90(3)06:10,88(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:26,35(2)03:02,85(3)04:39,32(4)06:16,32(4)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:28,69(2)03:03,29(2)04:41,04(2)06:14,54(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:27,47(1)03:02,52(1)04:40,31(1)06:16,66(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:30,29(3)03:07,61(3)04:45,57(3)06:22,36(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:30,29(3)03:09,23(4)04:54,23(4)06:37,76(4)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:29,66(2)03:03,33(2)04:38,87(1)06:12,14(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:28,79(1)03:02,95(1)04:39,08(2)06:12,71(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:30,52(3)03:04,81(3)04:43,57(3)06:20,55(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:30,74(4)03:06,34(4)04:45,32(4)06:22,60(4)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[5]01:53,54(1)03:52,82(1)05:54,88(1)07:54,69(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:54,83(2)03:52,94(2)05:58,08(2)07:57,88(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:56,75(3)03:54,06(3)06:00,94(3)08:02,73(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,75(3)03:56,01(4)06:02,26(4)08:04,06(4)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:52,97(2)03:53,50(2)05:52,36(1)07:53,08(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:52,16(1)03:52,36(1)05:53,95(2)07:56,54(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:55,70(3)03:54,97(3)05:55,97(3)07:56,93(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]01:55,70(3)03:56,93(4)06:01,63(4)08:06,55(4)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:28,93(1)03:04,63(1)04:43,38(1)06:23,41(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,28(4)03:07,74(4)04:47,85(3)06:25,96(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:28,93(1)03:05,91(2)04:46,67(2)06:28,62(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:30,08(3)03:07,39(3)04:51,06(4)06:34,62(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:31,28(4)03:10,85(5)04:54,17(5)06:39,09(5)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:28,89(1)03:11,38(1)04:52,44(1)06:30,25(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:28,89(1)03:11,87(2)04:53,55(2)06:32,38(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:31,52(3)03:14,23(4)04:57,20(3)06:34,60(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:31,52(3)03:13,60(3)04:57,40(4)06:38,37(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:34,07(5)03:19,47(5)05:05,49(5)06:48,80(5)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:31,57(1)03:09,21(1)04:46,71(1)06:23,22(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:32,36(2)03:09,41(2)04:48,94(2)06:25,08(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:32,62(3)03:10,14(3)04:49,82(3)06:26,16(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Skadi/Maastrichtsche[3]01:33,33(4)03:11,57(4)04:55,59(4)06:35,90(4)
5.TRITriton/Aegir[4]01:34,69(5)03:13,77(5)04:59,38(5)06:40,10(5)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:33,91(1)03:10,07(1)04:49,89(1)06:33,46(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:37,89(5)03:13,31(3)04:57,12(2)06:36,51(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:34,09(2)03:12,29(2)04:57,51(3)06:39,29(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:34,76(4)03:22,24(4)05:07,21(4)06:52,66(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:34,29(3)03:30,92(5)05:21,73(5)07:09,03(5)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:32,20(1)03:12,16(1)04:56,83(1)06:39,36(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:34,62(2)03:13,70(2)05:00,66(2)06:45,74(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:39,19(5)03:24,06(3)05:11,16(3)06:54,16(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:38,75(4)03:25,74(5)05:15,77(5)06:59,52(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:38,19(3)03:25,43(4)05:14,00(4)07:01,77(5)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:32,17(1)03:10,36(1)04:52,57(1)06:34,54(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:33,60(3)03:15,07(3)04:57,85(2)06:36,49(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:33,28(2)03:13,39(2)04:58,09(3)06:42,97(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:33,60(3)03:20,04(4)05:09,01(4)06:56,68(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:34,81(5)03:25,11(5)05:13,83(5)07:02,70(5)
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:40,73(6)03:26,40(6)05:17,85(6)07:05,09(6)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,69(3)03:37,34(2)05:29,64(1)07:19,40(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:43,31(1)03:35,94(1)05:31,40(2)07:23,90(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:44,58(2)03:37,86(3)05:32,66(3)07:26,26(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:47,52(4)03:38,68(4)05:35,23(4)07:31,28(4)

Sun 12:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:42,41(1)03:30,30(1)05:21,61(1)07:12,00(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:44,84(3)03:35,73(3)05:27,91(2)07:19,95(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:44,16(2)03:35,63(2)05:29,11(3)07:22,67(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:45,53(4)03:40,02(4)05:37,36(4)07:30,48(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:45,99(5)03:40,72(5)05:38,56(5)07:31,99(5)

Sun 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:49,83(1)03:47,09(1)05:46,89(1)07:47,70(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:50,83(3)03:53,82(2)05:53,52(2)07:57,96(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:50,35(2)03:54,20(3)05:58,16(3)08:05,31(3)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:49,02(1)03:48,66(1)05:51,24(1)07:58,19(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:54,82(3)03:55,08(2)05:57,24(2)08:02,12(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:54,28(2)03:57,70(3)06:04,27(3)08:12,98(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]02:04,69(4)04:12,79(4)06:22,24(4)08:27,97(4)

Sun 12:50 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir018------07:14,70(1)
2.LAGLaga009------07:31,28(2)
3.NJONjord012------07:33,62(3)
4.TRITriton010------07:36,23(4)
5.SKASkadi------07:37,54(5)
6.ARGArgo------07:38,94(6)
7.PHOPhocas------07:42,81(7)
8.PANPantha Rei017------07:50,52(8)
9.GYAGyas015------08:09,36(9)
10.SAUSaurus------08:14,60(10)
11.EUREuros006------08:15,76(11)
12.THEThêta003------08:16,74(12)
13.SKOSkøll------08:33,59(13)
14.PELPelargos005------08:47,16(14)
15.ORCOrca------09:05,26(15)
16.PROProteus------09:09,98(16)
17.OKEOkeanos013------09:46,03(17)
18.VIDVidar------10:10,23(18)

Sun 14:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:34,44(1)03:18,51(1)05:06,05(1)06:54,31(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:38,13(2)03:24,04(2)05:13,28(2)07:00,26(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:41,37(3)03:30,21(3)05:21,43(3)07:10,72(3)

Sun 14:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:38,38(1)03:21,51(1)05:11,88(1)06:59,66(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:40,10(3)03:27,16(3)05:16,61(3)07:01,37(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:39,78(2)03:26,88(2)05:14,90(2)07:02,98(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:41,33(4)03:28,31(4)05:23,28(4)07:17,89(4)

Sun 14:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:51,79(1)03:53,14(1)05:56,11(1)07:56,11(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:55,75(2)03:54,52(2)05:59,91(2)07:57,11(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,03(3)03:56,00(3)06:01,40(3)07:58,28(3)

Sun 14:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:54,38(1)03:54,98(1)05:58,76(1)07:59,65(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:54,38(1)03:55,12(2)06:02,15(2)08:03,91(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:59,10(3)04:08,28(4)06:12,97(3)08:16,38(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:59,83(4)04:06,85(3)06:15,46(4)08:17,98(4)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]01:48,04(1)03:45,36(1)05:46,15(1)07:45,32(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:50,92(4)03:51,58(4)05:53,25(3)07:47,28(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,04(1)03:46,32(2)05:50,36(2)07:51,41(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:48,27(3)03:50,59(3)05:55,31(4)07:59,64(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:52,94(5)03:52,55(5)05:57,72(5)08:03,59(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:54,16(6)03:58,27(6)06:05,03(6)08:10,54(6)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]--03:40,88(2)05:38,92(1)07:31,23(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[1]01:44,89(2)03:41,45(3)05:48,13(3)07:34,58(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]01:44,06(1)03:40,65(1)05:42,95(2)07:41,07(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:49,56(4)03:42,40(4)05:51,07(4)07:47,76(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:46,56(3)03:43,56(5)06:18,98(5)07:53,10(5)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]01:38,31(2)03:20,50(1)05:04,58(1)06:46,79(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:38,99(3)03:20,86(2)05:10,05(2)06:56,85(2)
3.NERNereus 1[1]01:42,19(5)03:26,37(4)05:14,40(3)06:59,40(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]01:37,91(1)03:25,19(3)05:15,46(4)07:01,61(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:42,84(6)03:32,33(6)05:20,95(5)07:07,86(5)
6.NERNereus 2[3]01:40,46(4)03:31,14(5)05:22,47(6)07:17,87(6)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:39,59(1)03:24,91(1)05:13,53(1)06:59,84(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,27(2)03:25,74(2)05:26,72(6)07:06,10(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,33(3)03:29,25(3)05:22,03(3)07:11,08(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:43,89(5)03:31,91(5)05:23,24(4)07:12,90(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:43,17(4)03:31,63(4)05:24,14(5)07:13,83(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[5]--03:32,84(6)05:19,60(2)07:18,05(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[4]01:55,42(1)03:57,15(1)06:08,15(3)08:02,27(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:57,38(2)03:57,63(2)06:01,79(1)08:04,41(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:58,26(3)04:01,94(3)06:14,50(4)08:10,88(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:59,67(5)04:05,91(5)06:15,67(6)08:19,31(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[1]02:01,36(6)04:06,27(6)06:14,92(5)08:19,55(5)
6.TRITriton 1[5]01:59,10(4)04:05,22(4)06:02,28(2)08:23,76(6)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:53,79(1)03:55,91(1)06:01,56(1)08:03,05(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:53,99(2)03:56,19(2)06:02,49(2)08:04,32(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:55,46(4)03:57,03(3)06:04,67(3)08:08,52(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:54,89(3)03:58,02(4)06:06,12(4)08:12,09(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:55,97(5)04:01,81(5)06:14,63(5)08:21,99(5)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:49,43(1)03:45,97(1)05:45,14(1)07:44,21(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:54,87(5)03:54,40(4)05:52,59(3)07:51,85(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:53,16(2)03:52,37(2)05:52,24(2)07:53,97(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:53,38(3)03:52,37(2)05:54,23(4)07:54,96(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:53,89(4)03:54,81(5)05:57,60(5)08:00,72(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:55,21(6)03:55,15(6)05:58,66(6)08:00,92(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:55,86(1)04:00,58(1)06:10,84(1)08:14,45(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]02:00,75(3)04:13,19(2)06:27,36(2)08:35,77(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:58,49(2)04:16,75(3)06:36,28(3)08:48,98(3)
4.DUDDudok[1]02:07,45(6)04:24,61(5)06:40,04(4)08:50,62(4)
5.TRITriton 2[3]02:06,45(5)04:25,62(6)06:44,04(5)08:56,37(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:05,86(4)04:22,99(4)06:44,93(6)09:00,97(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:41,11(1)03:28,64(2)05:17,48(1)07:03,33(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:41,72(2)03:28,24(1)05:19,13(2)07:09,26(2)
3.BORBoreas[5]01:42,54(3)03:36,63(3)05:29,20(3)07:19,15(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:46,41(4)03:37,32(4)05:36,24(4)07:34,94(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:47,40(5)03:44,65(5)05:42,42(5)07:39,25(5)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:25,92(3)03:02,07(1)04:43,01(2)06:16,73(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:25,58(2)03:03,61(2)04:42,68(1)06:17,59(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:25,29(1)03:03,86(3)04:44,17(3)06:20,48(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:26,23(4)03:04,30(4)04:45,59(4)06:20,87(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:26,56(5)03:07,69(6)04:47,25(5)06:25,34(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,75(6)03:04,98(5)04:53,01(6)06:35,07(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:44,12(1)03:35,98(1)05:25,66(1)07:16,70(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:45,05(4)03:38,88(3)05:33,97(3)07:27,14(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:44,46(2)03:37,01(2)05:33,25(2)07:27,65(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:44,79(3)03:40,58(4)05:36,92(4)07:31,11(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:47,27(6)03:41,20(5)05:40,31(5)07:38,99(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,29(5)03:50,16(6)05:46,07(6)07:43,94(6)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:30,75(1)03:06,49(1)04:44,56(1)06:21,75(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:32,63(4)03:11,83(4)04:48,79(3)06:25,32(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:31,62(2)03:09,93(2)04:48,06(2)06:26,90(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,75(5)03:12,05(5)04:52,67(5)06:29,20(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:32,37(3)03:10,25(3)04:50,92(4)06:30,35(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]--03:12,56(6)04:54,55(6)06:32,10(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:39,98(1)03:26,50(1)05:13,47(1)07:01,01(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:40,73(2)03:28,05(2)05:17,35(2)07:06,52(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:41,59(3)03:31,59(3)05:21,88(3)07:10,67(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:43,10(4)03:32,24(4)05:23,69(4)07:11,70(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:45,10(5)03:32,57(5)05:26,48(5)07:17,74(5)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:52,47(1)03:49,05(1)05:47,41(1)07:43,65(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:52,71(2)03:55,22(2)05:54,68(2)07:49,28(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:53,61(3)03:56,50(3)05:56,96(3)07:53,14(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:53,88(4)04:02,23(4)06:06,75(4)08:06,65(4)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:32,42(1)03:13,59(1)04:55,81(1)06:34,36(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:33,59(4)03:20,20(3)05:02,57(2)06:45,30(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:32,67(3)03:19,43(2)05:06,36(4)06:47,87(3)
4.PROProteus 2[1]01:35,39(5)03:22,88(5)05:07,68(5)06:48,21(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:32,46(2)03:21,06(4)05:04,72(3)06:53,53(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:52,38(6)03:38,86(6)05:27,81(6)07:11,33(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:50,07(1)03:47,42(1)05:42,92(1)07:36,75(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:52,73(3)03:50,08(2)05:47,21(2)07:39,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:53,52(4)03:51,25(3)05:47,56(3)07:40,88(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,93(5)03:54,23(5)05:53,58(5)07:46,12(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:51,85(2)03:52,39(4)05:52,83(4)07:46,92(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:54,65(6)03:55,16(6)05:57,27(6)07:59,07(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:38,90(1)03:23,91(1)05:08,92(1)06:52,59(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:44,74(6)03:30,72(2)05:17,94(2)07:04,81(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:43,33(3)03:31,44(3)05:20,84(3)07:08,57(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:42,51(2)03:31,96(4)05:22,58(4)07:10,30(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:44,37(5)03:32,78(5)05:23,56(5)07:10,64(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:43,64(4)03:33,02(6)05:24,54(6)07:11,78(6)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:38,07(1)
2.TRITriton[6]03:05,47(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]04:00,45(3)
4.NJONjord[2]04:12,77(4)
5.NERNereus[1]06:07,31(5)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--04:53,18(1)06:32,19(1)08:12,26(1)09:45,05(1)
2.TRITriton[4]--04:55,48(2)06:32,24(2)08:13,52(2)09:48,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]--04:59,16(3)06:43,62(3)08:28,36(3)10:08,20(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]--05:00,73(4)06:45,39(4)08:33,14(4)10:13,13(4)
5.THEThêta[7]--05:10,23(6)06:54,37(5)08:39,41(5)10:20,58(5)
6.NJONjord[1]--05:12,40(7)07:02,16(6)08:43,51(6)10:27,52(6)
7.SKASkadi[6]--05:09,06(5)07:02,16(6)08:44,78(7)10:31,44(7)