Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot028: M 2-Heat 1[3]06:59,884th
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk029: M 4+Heat 2[5]06:38,226th
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xHeat 1[2]06:01,643rd
SKOSkøll 2Noud van Maanen056: MI 8+Heat 1[2]06:08,075th
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij056: MI 8+Heat 2[3]05:51,391st
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop120: M 1xHeat 2[2]06:57,043rd
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek120: M 1xHeat 3[1]06:57,873rd
KNRKNRB/Triton/SkøllLies Rustenburg026: W 2-Final A [5]07:14,313rd
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter030: LM 4-Final A [2]06:11,453rd
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester031: W 4-Final A [3]06:36,071st
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:05,235th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter046: M 8+Final A [5]05:56,345th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer055: WI 8+Final A [1]06:31,653rd
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij056: MI 8+Final A [4]05:47,843rd
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop120: M 1xRepechage 1[2]07:19,054th
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek120: M 1xRepechage 2[1]07:05,413rd
SKOSkøllPam Scheer052: WDev 2xFinal A [2]07:36,404th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: M 2-Heat 1[2]06:53,325th
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+Heat 1[3]06:16,411st
SYDSydney RC-combiMadeline Farrar130: W 8+Heat 2[3]06:43,033rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Robert Lücken131: M 8+Heat 2[1]05:33,321st
SKOSkøllPieter-Bastiaan Bouwer199: Corp 8+Final A [5]06:57,571st
HOODelta LloydNiall Deasy199: Corp 8+Final A [3]07:23,474th
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop120: M 1xFinal D [3]07:08,012nd
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek120: M 1xFinal C [5]06:56,053rd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk139: M 4+Final A [3]06:38,975th
SKOSkøll/OrcaElsbeth Beeres109: W 2xFinal A [4]07:00,122nd
KNRKNRB/Triton/SkøllLies Rustenburg105: W 2-Final A [4]07:10,791st
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel127: LM 4xFinal A [5]06:04,764th
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+Final A [3]06:08,532nd
SYDSydney RC-combiMadeline Farrar130: W 8+Final A [1]06:48,155th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter132: LM 8+Final A [2]05:50,892nd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer133: WDev 4-Final A [3]06:47,771st
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij135: MDev 4-Final A [3]06:18,753rd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom136: WFm 8+Final A [6]00:00,006th
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand137: LMFm 8+Final A [2]06:00,582nd

Actions

Back