Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
72 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMiriam Visser017: BW 4-Heat 1[3]06:41,972nd
NERNereus/Amstel/RICBarbara Brink017: BW 4-Heat 1[5]07:06,374th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xHeat 1[5]07:23,362nd
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink022: BLM 1xHeat 1[1]07:46,356th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze024: LW 1xHeat 2[5]08:12,114th
NERNereusThomas Mulder029: M 4+Heat 1[1]06:35,584th
TRITriton/ProteusBart Overes029: M 4+Heat 2[2]06:31,264th
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes036: M 2xHeat 1[2]06:22,992nd
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xHeat 1[2]06:01,643rd
HABUTS Haberfield RC/NereusZac VonAppen056: MI 8+Heat 2[4]05:59,412nd
NERNereus 2Nelson Ritsema120: M 1xHeat 1[6]07:35,216th
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xHeat 3[4]07:20,806th
TRITritonEline van Marle008: BW 2-Final A [3]07:24,442nd
NERNereusBente Paulis012: BW 2xFinal A [2]07:02,691st
NERNereusFloris Loeffen013: BLM 2xFinal A [3]06:31,112nd
TRITriton/Nereus/LagaRik Rienks019: BM 4-Final A [2]05:54,781st
NERNereusMiriam Visser017: BW 4-Final A [5]06:39,752nd
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xFinal A [2]07:10,602nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/TrompJose van Veen026: W 2-Final A [1]07:04,721st
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester031: W 4-Final A [3]06:36,071st
KNRKNRB/Nereus/GyasSophie Souwer034: W 2xFinal A [1]06:47,471st
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes036: M 2xFinal A [5]06:31,256th
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis039: LW 4xFinal A [1]06:41,903rd
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:05,235th
KNRKNRB-combiKirsten Wielaard045: W 8+Final A [4]06:05,291st
KNRKNRB-combiBram Schwarz046: M 8+Final A [2]05:31,481st
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik046: M 8+Final A [3]05:37,473rd
NERNereusMiriam Visser055: WI 8+Final A [3]06:23,512nd
HABUTS Haberfield RC/NereusZac VonAppen056: MI 8+Final A [5]06:00,865th
NERNereus 2Nelson Ritsema120: M 1xRepechage 1[5]07:19,665th
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xRepechage 3[4]07:16,394th
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout051: LWDev 2xFinal A [6]07:27,495th
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg051: LWDev 2xFinal A [4]07:28,246th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusBo Wullings107: M 2-Heat 1[5]06:37,171st
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-Heat 2[2]06:50,633rd
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes111: M 2xHeat 1[3]06:22,892nd
NERNereusFloris Loeffen111: M 2xHeat 1[4]06:27,363rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xHeat 2[5]07:52,251st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren122: LW 1xHeat 3[3]07:43,841st
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xHeat 1[5]07:15,281st
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xHeat 1[4]06:53,643rd
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xHeat 2[1]06:40,132nd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout126: LW 4xHeat 2[2]06:54,704th
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+Heat 1[3]06:16,411st
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+Heat 1[1]06:23,892nd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+Heat 2[1]06:09,651st
KNRKNRB-combi 3Bram Schwarz131: M 8+Heat 1[1]05:42,951st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Robert Lücken131: M 8+Heat 2[1]05:33,321st
NERNereus 2Nelson Ritsema120: M 1xFinal D [4]07:14,733rd
NERNereusThomas Mulder139: M 4+Final A [4]06:21,542nd
NERNereusBo Wullings107: M 2-Final A [2]06:33,352nd
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-Final A [1]06:48,566th
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes111: M 2xFinal A [5]06:31,396th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Triton/SkadiGovert Viergever116: M 4-Final A [5]05:51,551st
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks116: M 4-Final A [3]05:57,352nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren122: LW 1xFinal A [6]07:41,721st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xFinal A [4]07:48,834th
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xFinal A [5]07:10,911st
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel127: LM 4xFinal A [5]06:04,764th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Pampus/PhocasFreek Robbers129: M 4xFinal A [2]05:40,501st
KNRKNRB-combiLisa Scheenaard128: W 4xFinal A [2]06:13,891st
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasMartine van den Boomgaard128: W 4xFinal A [3]06:28,822nd
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xFinal A [2]06:34,512nd
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xFinal A [1]07:00,896th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+Final A [4]06:05,231st
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+Final A [3]06:08,532nd
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+Final A [2]06:21,944th
KNRKNRB-combi 3Bram Schwarz131: M 8+Final A [2]05:28,901st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik135: MDev 4-Final A [2]06:04,361st
NERNereusFloor Davids136: WFm 8+Final A [5]06:40,403rd
NERNereusLars van den Boom137: LMFm 8+Final A [3]05:57,811st
NERNereusSven Guijt138: MFm 8+Final A [5]05:49,132nd

Actions

Back