Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
Results are available

Sat 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[1]01:38,34(1)03:32,14(3)05:01,04(1)06:43,40(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]01:43,26(2)03:19,07(1)05:17,97(2)07:02,23(2)
3.HILHilton College[4]01:45,55(3)03:32,14(3)05:18,76(3)07:04,01(3)
4.TROTromp 4[3]01:45,55(3)03:30,05(2)05:20,77(4)07:15,09(4)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/RIC[2]01:39,57(1)03:24,34(1)05:09,98(1)06:57,44(1)
2.WILWillem III[1]01:41,95(2)03:27,42(2)05:12,63(2)06:59,90(2)
3.EEMEem[3]01:42,51(3)03:29,21(3)05:17,84(3)07:09,14(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak[4]01:48,63(4)03:39,42(4)05:36,00(4)07:30,65(4)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDSR/HOL/BAG/ODD[2]01:38,25(2)--04:57,90(2)06:37,76(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:34,55(1)--04:57,33(1)06:41,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:40,62(4)--05:15,25(3)07:03,82(3)
4.NERNereus/Amstel/RIC[5]01:39,96(3)--05:19,44(4)07:06,37(4)
5.BCOBoston College 2[1]01:48,78(5)--05:38,14(5)07:28,16(5)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[4]01:39,81(1)03:26,46(1)05:13,23(1)07:00,48(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Aegir[3]01:44,16(3)03:32,28(2)05:19,28(2)07:05,87(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:42,97(2)03:32,28(2)05:19,89(3)07:07,49(3)
4.BCOBoston College 1[2]01:47,03(4)03:35,22(4)05:22,59(4)07:10,10(4)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Diep[3]01:46,14(3)03:42,41(5)05:21,83(1)07:13,13(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:43,83(1)03:36,18(3)05:27,85(2)07:23,36(2)
3.RKÆRK Ægir[4]01:44,90(2)03:34,55(1)05:30,38(3)07:25,30(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]01:47,04(4)03:37,69(4)05:31,64(4)07:26,01(4)
5.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[2]01:49,45(6)03:35,21(2)05:37,50(5)07:26,32(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:48,63(5)03:43,82(6)05:44,51(6)07:46,35(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[1]01:49,70(4)03:42,83(4)05:34,30(1)07:25,85(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:46,91(3)03:39,43(2)05:36,38(4)07:28,22(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:46,41(2)03:40,66(3)05:35,90(3)07:28,55(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:45,64(1)03:38,87(1)05:34,93(2)07:28,86(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:52,43(6)03:47,60(5)05:45,06(6)07:33,52(5)
6.SAFSA Fribourg[3]01:50,56(5)03:48,14(6)05:42,99(5)07:39,13(6)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:57,06(4)03:55,45(1)05:55,90(1)07:59,50(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,34(3)03:56,81(3)05:57,52(2)08:02,09(2)
3.HKGHong Kong[6]01:55,07(1)03:56,13(2)06:00,06(3)08:06,86(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,72(5)04:03,01(5)06:09,63(5)08:11,63(4)
5.NJONjord 2[5]01:55,78(2)03:59,98(4)06:07,12(4)08:12,52(5)
6.NJONjord 1[1]01:59,77(6)04:06,06(6)06:14,23(6)08:22,55(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[2]01:55,47(2)03:53,68(2)05:50,98(1)07:52,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:57,39(3)03:55,80(3)05:53,82(3)07:53,70(2)
3.FRGFrankfurter RG Germania[4]01:54,45(1)03:52,42(1)05:52,71(2)07:59,53(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:00,08(4)04:02,07(4)06:06,54(4)08:12,11(4)
5.FLACR Flamengo[6]02:03,35(6)--06:16,09(6)08:17,94(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[1]02:00,35(5)04:06,95(5)06:15,52(5)08:23,85(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:37,30(2)03:19,24(1)05:02,88(1)06:46,02(1)
2.RATRatzeburger RC/RC Allemannia[1]01:37,65(3)03:19,83(2)05:03,89(2)06:49,29(2)
3.AEGAegir/Laga[2]01:39,72(4)03:23,86(4)05:08,49(3)06:51,04(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,92(1)03:22,03(3)05:08,96(4)06:59,88(4)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MRCMercantile RC/Melbourne UBC[3]01:34,23(1)03:11,77(1)04:53,88(1)06:36,07(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[2]01:34,84(2)03:13,26(2)04:56,51(2)06:37,86(2)
3.DUKDukla Praha[1]01:38,33(3)03:20,63(3)05:07,22(3)06:54,27(3)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HABUTS Haberfield RC[6]01:32,43(1)03:08,56(1)04:48,42(1)06:28,36(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi/Njord[5]01:33,19(2)03:11,70(2)04:51,06(2)06:30,72(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:35,08(3)03:12,42(3)04:52,70(3)06:31,30(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:36,69(5)03:16,05(4)04:56,98(4)06:35,58(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:36,26(4)03:18,33(5)05:05,40(5)06:49,93(5)
6.WILWillem III[2]01:42,27(6)03:30,60(6)05:19,73(6)07:06,65(6)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:31,24(1)03:06,47(1)04:43,64(1)06:22,50(1)
2.NYANew York Athletic Club[4]01:32,61(2)03:10,17(2)04:45,91(2)06:25,30(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[1]01:33,14(5)03:10,54(3)04:49,23(3)06:28,16(3)
4.TRITriton/Proteus[2]01:36,63(6)03:12,94(5)04:52,04(4)06:31,26(4)
5.SYDSydney RC[6]01:32,61(2)03:11,11(4)04:52,65(5)06:36,66(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:32,89(4)03:13,50(6)04:55,33(6)06:38,22(6)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:32,79(1)03:07,96(1)--06:19,88(1)
2.PROProteus/Nereus[2]01:33,64(3)03:08,64(2)--06:22,99(2)
3.SCNSchuylkill Navy[4]01:33,21(2)03:09,57(3)--06:30,76(3)
4.DUKDukla Praha[1]01:37,34(5)03:17,29(5)--06:45,15(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[5]01:34,21(4)03:16,14(4)--06:54,54(5)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club/Agecroft RC[3]01:30,60(1)03:04,95(1)04:43,38(1)06:20,66(1)
2.PROProteus/Saurus[1]01:31,58(2)03:07,68(2)04:45,33(2)06:23,79(2)
3.DRCDanmarks RC[5]01:33,12(3)03:08,54(3)04:50,88(4)06:26,02(3)
4.VIDVidar/Orca[4]01:33,12(3)03:11,81(4)04:47,00(3)06:30,03(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[2]01:33,12(3)03:16,87(5)05:02,56(5)06:48,57(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[2]01:33,54(1)03:14,62(3)04:52,18(1)06:30,54(1)
2.RICRIC/Hunze/Neptunus[4]01:36,49(3)03:14,13(2)04:53,92(2)06:31,60(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]01:35,57(2)03:11,56(1)04:54,52(3)06:32,53(3)
4.NAANaarden[1]01:38,47(4)03:24,68(4)05:12,61(4)07:00,48(4)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Tromp/Willem III[2]01:31,00(1)03:05,85(1)04:41,14(1)06:20,51(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:32,80(2)03:10,02(2)04:47,57(2)06:25,41(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Willem III[1]01:36,94(3)03:16,22(3)04:57,18(3)06:35,61(3)
4.LEYLeythe[4]01:37,22(4)03:18,39(4)05:01,71(4)06:42,08(4)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[3]01:25,70(1)02:54,81(1)04:27,11(1)05:58,91(1)
2.HKGHong Kong 1[4]01:27,95(2)02:58,10(2)04:29,79(2)06:00,26(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll[2]01:29,58(3)02:59,32(3)04:30,33(3)06:01,64(3)
4.HKGHong Kong 2[1]01:31,29(4)03:03,18(4)04:36,29(4)06:07,62(4)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Vidar/Asopos[3]01:27,27(2)02:56,08(1)04:27,86(1)06:01,28(1)
2.KODKC Odense[2]01:26,44(1)02:56,89(2)04:31,75(2)06:07,73(2)
3.BRCBanks RC/Mercantile RC[4]01:32,48(3)03:07,92(3)04:47,06(3)06:24,19(3)
4.UNLUN Liège[1]01:35,34(4)03:13,19(4)04:50,91(4)06:27,78(4)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:24,05(1)02:49,47(1)04:15,42(1)05:43,81(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:24,39(2)02:50,62(2)04:17,70(2)05:46,22(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Euros/MWC/PHO[4]01:24,39(2)02:52,28(3)04:22,45(3)05:51,89(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:24,78(5)02:52,86(4)04:23,93(4)05:54,02(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:24,39(2)02:57,63(5)04:33,58(5)06:08,07(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:24,76(1)--04:23,59(1)05:51,39(1)
2.HABUTS Haberfield RC/Nereus[4]01:25,60(2)--04:27,78(2)05:59,41(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:26,33(3)--04:30,65(3)06:03,29(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:28,04(4)--04:34,35(4)06:07,89(4)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[3]01:57,24(2)03:59,39(1)06:06,92(1)08:11,91(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:56,79(1)04:00,33(2)06:08,91(2)08:16,83(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]02:01,82(3)04:09,16(3)06:17,65(4)08:23,62(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[2]02:04,17(5)04:10,63(4)06:17,08(3)08:24,28(4)
5.PAMPampus[1]02:03,35(4)04:11,46(5)06:20,79(5)08:32,65(5)

Sat 11:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]02:00,64(1)04:07,45(2)06:16,01(2)08:19,37(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]02:01,96(3)04:06,56(1)06:14,87(1)08:21,94(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[3]02:01,65(2)04:10,60(4)06:23,96(4)08:35,83(3)
4.RUYRuyter[1]02:02,50(4)04:09,85(3)06:23,15(3)08:37,77(4)

Sat 11:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAFSA Fribourg[5]01:45,48(2)03:34,60(1)05:27,25(1)07:21,10(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[3]01:44,52(1)03:37,30(2)05:29,89(2)07:25,65(2)
3.NAANaarden[2]01:46,73(3)03:40,89(3)05:38,02(3)07:36,29(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:46,94(4)03:42,05(4)05:38,62(4)07:45,14(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[1]01:55,80(5)03:59,71(6)06:00,93(5)08:05,38(5)
6.PAMPampus 1[6]01:56,19(6)03:58,75(5)06:07,34(6)08:13,21(6)

Sat 11:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]01:51,21(2)03:46,51(2)05:42,39(3)07:36,31(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[1]01:53,39(4)03:47,77(3)05:41,92(2)07:36,74(2)
3.VIKViking[2]01:50,71(1)03:44,73(1)05:41,18(1)07:37,47(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:53,18(3)03:52,38(4)05:59,97(4)08:08,28(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:54,74(5)04:02,95(5)06:11,66(5)08:20,79(5)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DINRCN Dinantais[4]01:47,81(3)03:40,78(1)05:35,85(1)07:31,52(1)
2.WILWillem III[1]01:48,83(4)03:43,30(3)05:38,64(2)07:33,02(2)
3.HILHilton College[3]01:49,86(5)03:44,08(4)05:42,47(4)07:40,88(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[2]01:46,34(1)03:41,92(2)05:41,27(3)07:43,44(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]01:47,31(2)03:45,61(5)05:50,20(5)07:56,42(5)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca[2]01:46,34(1)--05:38,05(1)07:38,15(1)
2.KODKC Odense[5]01:49,81(2)--05:48,98(2)07:49,49(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]01:53,41(4)--05:53,71(4)07:50,19(3)
4.WILWillem III[1]01:51,20(3)--05:52,58(3)07:54,23(4)
5.AARAarhus RK[4]01:57,29(5)--06:09,95(5)08:19,40(5)

Sat 11:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HAWHawkes Bay RC[1]--03:41,68(1)05:36,01(1)07:31,57(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC[2]--03:43,05(2)05:38,29(2)07:31,93(2)
3.GBRReading RC[3]--03:51,43(3)05:50,41(3)07:51,56(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]--03:54,14(4)05:53,20(4)07:56,07(4)

Sat 11:42 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Leythe[3]01:50,41(2)03:45,86(2)05:39,65(2)07:33,16(1)
2.MURMünchener RC[1]01:47,58(1)03:41,61(1)05:38,19(1)07:37,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,15(4)04:01,77(4)06:03,63(4)08:01,29(3)
4.GBRLeeds RC[2]01:56,45(3)03:58,69(3)06:01,38(3)08:05,22(4)

Sat 11:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DRCDanmarks RC 1[5]01:39,97(2)03:22,64(1)05:05,07(1)06:51,55(1)
2.CZECzech Republic[1]01:39,39(1)03:23,10(2)05:11,05(2)07:00,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:40,79(4)03:26,42(3)05:13,98(3)07:02,77(3)
4.SCNSchuylkill Navy[4]01:44,02(6)03:31,05(4)05:22,32(4)07:14,43(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:40,39(3)03:33,42(5)05:32,84(5)07:28,73(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:43,56(5)03:37,11(6)05:37,74(6)07:35,21(6)

Sat 11:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CROCroatia[3]01:37,92(1)03:20,08(1)05:05,06(1)06:51,98(1)
2.GBRNottingham RC[5]01:39,04(2)03:24,44(2)05:10,55(2)06:54,65(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:42,00(3)03:26,75(3)05:11,17(3)06:57,04(3)
4.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[4]01:43,03(4)03:27,19(4)05:13,89(4)07:00,96(4)
5.AMSAmstel[1]01:47,61(5)03:40,59(5)05:39,52(5)07:36,64(5)
6.BENBenin[6]01:49,31(6)03:44,49(6)05:42,69(6)07:37,40(6)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORRORC Rostock[2]01:36,72(1)03:20,11(1)05:06,87(1)06:52,00(1)
2.CAESN Caen Calvados[3]01:40,75(3)03:26,01(3)05:11,59(2)06:56,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:43,62(6)03:27,61(5)05:12,11(3)06:57,87(3)
4.DRCDanmarks RC 2[5]01:39,32(2)03:25,34(2)05:17,37(5)06:59,43(4)
5.KNRKNRB/Njord[6]01:41,73(4)03:27,28(4)05:25,49(6)07:14,75(5)
6.NERNereus 1[4]01:42,69(5)03:30,11(6)05:12,98(4)07:20,80(6)

Sat 12:06 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.FLACR Flamengo 2[2]01:40,28(4)03:22,61(1)--06:48,17(1)
2.FLACR Flamengo 1[3]01:39,96(3)03:24,30(2)--06:48,20(2)
3.POTRC Potsdam[1]01:40,51(5)03:24,48(3)--07:04,31(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK[5]01:39,30(1)03:25,78(4)--07:09,24(4)
5.BRCBerliner RC[6]01:40,51(5)03:26,87(5)--07:11,48(5)
6.KODKC Odense[4]01:39,64(2)03:28,32(6)--07:12,34(6)

Sat 12:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RSMRCNSM[1]02:40,14(1)----11:09,92(1)

Sat 13:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[2]01:48,23(2)03:38,85(1)05:30,91(1)07:21,88(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:50,73(3)03:43,06(3)05:33,40(2)07:24,44(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:47,98(1)03:41,95(2)05:37,24(3)07:35,61(3)
4.BCOBoston College[1]01:58,06(4)03:59,35(4)05:58,57(4)07:57,73(4)

Sat 13:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[4]01:47,44(1)03:39,06(1)05:55,00(6)07:22,08(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:52,80(4)03:49,26(3)05:41,05(3)07:30,60(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]01:49,39(2)03:43,10(2)05:52,18(5)07:31,94(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:51,04(3)03:50,46(4)05:49,84(4)07:45,33(4)
5.TROTromp 1[1]01:54,82(6)03:54,54(6)05:39,27(2)07:51,96(5)
6.WILWillem III[3]01:53,84(5)03:53,82(5)05:30,68(1)07:56,88(6)

Sat 13:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[3]01:36,88(1)03:17,04(1)04:56,34(1)06:35,38(1)
2.VIKViking/RIC[4]01:38,47(2)03:23,72(2)05:17,39(6)06:52,63(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:40,82(3)03:29,00(4)05:14,96(5)06:55,84(3)
4.HILHilton College[6]01:42,91(5)03:28,77(3)05:13,79(4)06:56,45(4)
5.EEMEem[1]01:43,52(6)03:29,70(5)05:12,86(3)06:58,65(5)
6.WILWillem III[5]01:42,63(4)03:29,70(5)05:08,49(2)07:05,83(6)

Sat 13:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[4]01:44,92(1)03:33,41(1)05:24,14(1)07:16,03(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:45,11(2)03:35,79(2)05:28,33(2)07:19,97(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:50,90(4)03:45,66(4)05:40,96(4)07:38,43(4)
4.FLACR Flamengo[5]01:47,24(3)03:37,93(3)05:30,26(3)07:22,38(3)

Sat 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:42,38(1)03:28,75(1)05:15,94(1)07:02,69(1)
2.VIKViking/Maas[3]01:48,40(4)03:38,65(3)05:34,03(4)07:16,08(2)
3.GYAGyas/Njord[1]01:44,74(2)03:36,29(2)05:29,79(3)07:22,12(3)
4.KODKC Odense[5]01:47,57(3)03:38,87(4)05:28,38(2)07:29,55(4)
5.BCOBoston College[4]02:02,61(5)04:10,08(5)06:13,80(5)08:22,78(5)

Sat 13:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LRKLyngby RK[4]01:31,61(1)03:06,71(1)04:42,72(1)06:17,69(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:34,28(2)03:11,17(2)04:51,51(2)06:31,11(2)
3.HKGHong Kong[2]01:38,16(3)03:19,53(3)05:03,57(3)06:43,41(3)
4.BRCBanks RC/Mercantile RC[1]01:39,83(4)03:25,74(4)05:14,32(4)07:00,65(4)

Sat 13:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUKDukla Praha[3]01:32,06(1)03:07,73(1)04:44,23(1)06:21,31(1)
2.LRKLyngby RK/KC Hadsund/HAD[4]01:40,24(3)03:11,18(2)04:47,41(2)06:22,80(2)
3.TROTromp[1]01:33,69(2)03:13,92(3)04:55,14(3)06:35,59(3)
4.WETWetterwille[5]--03:25,58(4)05:10,58(4)06:56,53(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:40,42(4)03:26,33(5)05:11,00(5)06:58,72(5)

Sat 13:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Amstel/RIC[3]01:40,90(1)03:24,02(1)05:08,10(1)06:51,02(1)
2.WILWillem III[1]01:44,74(3)03:31,96(3)05:18,10(2)07:05,47(2)
3.VIKViking/Amstel/Naarden[4]01:44,06(2)03:31,72(2)05:18,83(3)07:10,41(3)
4.UNLUN Liège[2]01:51,28(4)03:46,28(4)05:41,85(4)07:35,12(4)

Sat 13:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Nereus/Laga[2]01:26,00(1)--04:25,42(1)05:54,78(1)
2.RICRIC/Viking/Roosendaalse[3]01:32,97(3)--04:43,56(2)06:19,77(2)
3.SYDSydney RC[1]01:29,98(2)--04:43,79(3)06:21,73(3)

Sat 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDSR/HOL/BAG/ODD[4]01:38,01(2)--04:58,34(2)06:35,18(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:34,26(1)--04:57,52(1)06:39,75(2)
3.CZECzech Republic[3]01:38,20(3)--05:02,21(3)06:44,50(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:40,70(4)--05:14,56(4)07:02,02(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:42,50(5)--05:20,97(5)07:10,93(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Aegir[2]01:45,93(6)--05:29,80(6)07:26,23(6)

Sat 14:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:52,23(1)--05:54,32(1)07:56,22(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[4]01:56,72(2)03:58,47(1)06:00,84(2)08:02,41(2)
3.ROUCNA Rouen[5]01:57,21(3)04:00,20(2)06:04,41(3)08:09,08(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:58,50(5)04:01,71(3)06:10,41(5)08:14,26(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:57,73(4)04:04,26(4)06:05,74(4)08:18,95(5)

Sat 14:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[2]01:53,52(1)03:52,37(1)05:53,77(1)07:55,95(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]--04:01,76(4)06:02,43(4)08:02,44(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:56,88(3)03:58,30(3)05:59,17(2)08:03,70(3)
4.WETWetterwille[5]01:54,40(2)03:57,24(2)06:02,18(3)08:07,42(4)
5.HUNHunze[4]01:58,02(4)04:03,80(5)06:10,06(5)08:14,97(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:58,38(5)04:04,79(6)06:11,98(6)08:20,28(6)

Sat 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Diep[3]01:46,03(2)03:34,03(2)--07:07,73(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]01:43,57(1)03:32,71(1)--07:10,60(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:47,87(5)03:39,06(3)--07:21,29(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:49,70(6)03:41,98(6)--07:21,47(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:46,77(3)03:40,25(5)--07:26,30(5)
6.RKÆRK Ægir[6]01:47,29(4)03:39,43(4)--07:27,31(6)

Sat 14:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:42,43(2)03:28,59(2)05:14,47(2)06:59,10(1)
2.WILWillem III/RLK[1]01:39,66(1)03:25,60(1)05:14,05(1)07:03,35(2)
3.LRKLyngby RK 2[4]01:45,22(4)03:36,27(4)05:27,53(3)07:16,58(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:44,60(3)03:34,72(3)05:28,68(4)07:23,09(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK 1[3]01:48,82(5)03:41,37(5)05:35,17(5)07:25,22(5)

Sat 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:50,38(1)03:46,61(1)05:44,34(1)07:39,77(1)
2.KODKC Odense[2]01:53,57(2)03:51,99(2)05:49,28(2)07:45,15(2)
3.HKGHong Kong[6]01:55,40(4)03:53,27(3)05:51,43(3)07:48,53(3)
4.FRGFrankfurter RG Germania[5]01:56,71(5)03:54,42(5)05:54,58(4)07:50,86(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:54,52(3)03:53,86(4)05:57,29(5)07:58,02(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]--03:56,97(6)--08:02,10(6)

Sat 14:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCA Nantes[2]01:43,74(2)03:30,70(1)05:18,82(1)07:10,72(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:43,21(1)03:34,70(2)05:25,13(2)07:14,82(2)
3.BRCBanks RC[1]01:46,95(3)03:36,21(3)05:26,32(3)07:18,90(3)

Sat 14:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Tromp[1]01:42,07(1)03:28,06(1)05:15,35(1)07:04,72(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:45,02(3)03:32,67(3)05:20,83(2)07:11,49(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Triton/Skøll[5]01:44,06(2)03:31,89(2)05:22,11(3)07:14,31(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[3]01:47,68(4)03:36,67(4)05:25,45(4)07:17,71(4)
5.MAIMainzer RV/Celler RV[4]01:47,96(5)03:36,87(5)05:28,71(5)07:20,55(5)

Sat 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[4]01:36,06(1)03:16,94(1)05:00,77(1)06:45,41(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:38,33(2)03:21,17(2)05:05,39(2)06:51,35(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:41,02(4)03:24,56(3)05:08,96(3)06:53,46(3)
4.BRCBanks RC/UTS Rowing Club[3]01:40,58(3)03:25,01(4)05:13,31(4)07:04,46(4)

Sat 14:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MRCMercantile RC/Melbourne UBC[2]01:34,35(1)03:11,04(1)04:49,52(1)06:31,06(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[4]01:35,27(3)03:14,99(2)04:55,86(2)06:35,32(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:34,84(2)03:15,26(3)04:56,14(3)06:36,52(3)
4.RATRatzeburger RC/RC Allemannia[1]01:38,62(5)03:21,37(4)05:05,25(4)06:50,07(4)
5.AEGAegir/Laga[5]01:37,67(4)03:23,98(5)05:11,46(5)07:03,32(5)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NYANew York Athletic Club[5]01:33,02(3)03:07,04(1)04:40,47(1)06:15,26(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:32,62(2)03:07,68(2)04:42,67(2)06:19,11(2)
3.HABUTS Haberfield RC[3]01:33,87(4)03:11,07(4)04:47,85(3)06:24,71(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi/Njord[2]01:34,90(5)03:13,04(5)04:51,11(5)06:26,57(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[1]01:32,19(1)03:10,80(3)04:50,34(4)06:30,78(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:36,60(6)03:16,97(6)04:59,57(6)06:44,37(6)

Sat 15:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.FRGFrankfurter RG Germania[1]01:28,57(1)02:59,56(1)04:30,37(1)06:00,16(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:30,27(3)03:02,60(3)04:37,96(3)06:10,39(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:29,33(2)03:02,33(2)04:36,93(2)06:11,45(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:32,13(4)03:09,07(4)04:48,13(4)06:28,37(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:33,19(5)03:13,09(5)04:54,18(5)06:34,58(5)

Sat 15:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:37,49(1)03:23,64(2)04:57,74(1)06:36,07(1)
2.SYDSydney RC[2]01:40,57(2)03:16,48(1)05:07,26(2)06:51,01(2)
3.MRCMercantile RC/MUR/UQU/BUC[4]01:42,40(3)03:27,15(3)05:11,00(3)06:53,88(3)

Sat 15:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRUniv. London BC/Edinburgh UBC[1]01:42,58(1)03:27,56(1)05:12,13(1)06:55,61(1)

Sat 15:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Gyas[1]01:34,80(1)03:21,83(1)--06:47,47(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Thêta/Njord[2]01:39,41(2)03:24,83(2)05:07,38(1)06:49,90(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Proteus[3]01:39,95(3)03:27,52(3)05:13,07(2)06:59,92(3)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HABUTS Haberfield RC[1]01:33,55(1)03:12,15(1)--06:30,76(1)
2.HKGHong Kong[3]01:36,92(3)03:15,64(2)04:57,62(1)06:36,15(2)
3.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[2]01:36,54(2)03:16,65(3)05:00,19(2)06:41,58(3)

Sat 15:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Orca[2]01:35,35(3)03:12,23(1)04:50,07(1)06:27,46(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:34,52(1)03:15,68(3)04:53,94(2)06:30,90(2)
3.DUKDukla Praha[3]01:34,97(2)03:14,28(2)04:55,39(3)06:38,75(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[1]01:38,75(4)03:19,36(4)05:01,17(4)06:40,54(4)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club/Agecroft RC[4]01:29,22(1)03:04,16(1)04:38,93(1)06:13,53(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:32,65(4)03:08,17(2)--06:16,24(2)
3.DRCDanmarks RC[1]01:33,57(5)03:09,80(5)04:44,84(2)06:18,90(3)
4.PROProteus/Saurus[2]01:31,60(2)03:08,47(3)04:45,16(3)06:20,01(4)
5.SCNSchuylkill Navy[6]01:32,06(3)03:09,37(4)--06:29,56(5)
6.PROProteus/Nereus[5]01:34,20(6)03:13,24(6)04:48,49(4)06:31,25(6)

Sat 15:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Salland/Willem III[3]01:36,46(1)03:16,03(1)04:56,88(1)06:38,18(1)
2.SYDSydney RC/Somerville House/PYM[2]01:40,09(2)03:24,41(2)05:09,88(2)06:56,75(2)
3.WILWillem III/Maas[4]01:40,78(3)03:26,54(3)05:13,65(3)07:00,78(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:45,07(4)03:37,50(4)05:29,88(4)07:22,19(4)
5.UNLUN Liège[1]01:51,96(5)03:48,14(5)05:41,25(5)07:34,59(5)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Tromp/Willem III[4]01:30,44(1)03:02,77(1)04:38,31(1)06:09,82(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:31,70(2)03:06,57(2)04:43,37(2)06:16,38(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Willem III[1]01:34,58(4)03:11,96(5)04:50,00(6)06:25,18(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:33,85(3)03:11,40(4)04:49,39(4)06:25,47(4)
5.RICRIC/Hunze/Neptunus[5]01:35,03(5)03:12,45(6)04:49,72(5)06:25,61(5)
6.MAAMaas[6]01:35,92(6)03:11,03(3)04:48,60(3)06:26,35(6)

Sat 16:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRExeter UBC/Oxford UWBC/Oxford Brookes UBC/Cambridge UWBC[3]01:38,04(3)03:16,59(2)04:55,57(1)06:35,41(1)
2.SCNSchuylkill Navy[4]01:37,68(2)03:17,26(3)04:59,11(3)06:38,66(2)
3.NERNereus/Gyas/Triton[1]01:36,35(1)03:15,25(1)04:57,53(2)06:41,90(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK/BAG/HOL[2]01:39,16(4)03:22,79(4)05:04,24(4)06:44,22(4)

Sat 16:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[4]01:25,15(2)--04:22,56(1)05:50,18(1)
2.HKGHong Kong 1[2]01:26,17(3)--04:24,46(3)05:50,31(2)
3.GYAGyas/Vidar/Asopos[3]01:26,56(4)--04:24,70(4)05:50,64(3)
4.KODKC Odense[5]01:24,67(1)--04:24,17(2)05:53,86(4)
5.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll[1]01:28,98(5)--04:32,31(5)06:05,23(5)
6.BRCBanks RC/Mercantile RC[6]01:29,31(6)--04:40,21(6)06:18,40(6)

Sat 16:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club[1]01:24,09(1)02:50,52(1)04:16,54(1)05:41,69(1)
2.SCNSchuylkill Navy[3]01:25,76(2)02:51,68(2)04:17,70(2)05:44,40(2)
3.GBRAgecroft RC/Nottingham RC/Tees RC/Clydesdale ARC[2]01:26,02(3)02:55,78(3)04:26,45(3)05:57,05(3)
4.DUKDukla Praha[4]01:27,54(4)02:57,99(4)04:30,43(4)06:03,04(4)

Sat 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:23,42(2)02:49,69(2)04:15,43(2)05:38,74(1)
2.SCOScotch College[2]01:22,52(1)02:48,43(1)04:15,23(1)05:40,05(2)
3.HEMHemus-combi[1]01:29,17(3)02:58,88(3)04:27,96(3)05:57,00(3)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:30,68(2)03:02,26(2)04:33,55(1)06:05,29(1)
2.SILSilVia[5]01:29,93(1)03:02,02(1)04:36,80(2)06:12,44(2)
3.SYDSydney RC-combi[3]01:35,82(3)03:14,53(3)04:54,22(3)06:34,00(3)
4.BCOBoston College 1[1]01:37,92(4)03:20,14(4)05:00,15(4)06:39,68(4)
5.BCOBoston College 2[2]01:40,27(5)03:22,68(5)05:04,81(5)06:51,47(5)

Sat 16:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[2]01:20,73(1)02:44,32(1)04:07,06(1)05:31,48(1)
2.UCBUC Berkeley[4]01:22,72(2)02:46,45(2)04:10,68(2)05:33,88(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[3]01:23,69(3)02:48,61(3)04:14,52(3)05:37,47(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[1]01:24,18(4)02:48,61(3)04:15,32(4)05:38,43(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:26,94(5)02:55,07(5)04:25,95(5)05:56,34(5)

Sat 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:32,04(1)03:05,89(1)04:44,35(1)06:21,20(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:32,69(2)03:09,06(2)04:45,21(2)06:23,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:35,92(3)03:13,83(3)04:52,52(3)06:31,65(3)

Sat 16:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:23,78(1)02:48,94(1)04:15,32(1)05:40,77(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:25,00(3)02:51,15(2)04:18,34(2)05:44,17(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:24,61(2)02:52,77(3)04:19,81(3)05:47,84(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Euros/MWC/PHO[6]01:27,20(5)02:53,95(4)04:24,14(4)05:54,12(4)
5.HABUTS Haberfield RC/Nereus[5]01:26,71(4)02:55,49(5)04:28,61(5)06:00,86(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:28,86(6)03:01,07(6)04:36,88(6)06:10,00(6)

Sat 17:00 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:59,75(1)04:06,19(1)06:13,72(1)08:17,85(1)
2.RUYRuyter[1]02:01,40(2)04:10,69(2)06:21,54(2)08:30,70(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:04,79(4)04:15,42(4)06:24,52(3)08:31,46(3)
4.PAMPampus[5]02:02,21(3)04:14,79(3)06:28,79(4)08:45,60(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]02:05,19(5)04:18,88(5)06:34,07(5)08:51,84(5)

Sat 17:06 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]01:50,13(1)03:44,90(1)05:41,83(1)07:39,66(1)
2.VIKViking[3]01:53,46(4)03:47,60(2)05:44,17(2)07:42,17(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[2]01:52,29(2)03:49,15(3)05:47,12(3)07:43,86(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:52,55(3)03:52,80(4)05:56,04(4)07:56,24(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[1]02:00,06(5)04:04,28(5)06:14,69(5)08:24,66(5)

Sat 17:12 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:49,75(1)03:43,94(1)05:39,97(1)07:37,61(1)
2.HILHilton College[3]01:51,64(4)03:47,99(2)05:45,71(2)07:42,34(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:51,33(3)03:48,32(3)05:46,78(3)07:47,09(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]01:50,89(2)03:50,02(4)05:51,05(4)07:48,30(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[1]01:58,32(5)04:03,31(5)06:06,95(5)08:13,39(5)

Sat 17:18 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[1]01:52,98(1)03:50,55(1)05:51,70(1)07:50,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:57,04(3)03:55,59(2)05:55,40(2)07:51,43(2)
3.GBRLeeds RC[4]01:57,30(4)04:00,42(4)06:03,89(4)08:08,64(3)
4.AARAarhus RK[3]01:56,75(2)03:58,30(3)06:03,49(3)09:11,48(4)

Sat 17:24 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[4]01:38,43(1)03:22,38(1)05:07,64(1)06:54,39(1)
2.BRCBerliner RC[1]01:40,57(2)03:25,48(2)05:11,43(2)06:57,04(2)
3.DRCDanmarks RC 2[3]01:41,45(3)03:28,03(3)05:15,15(3)06:59,54(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:42,72(4)03:28,79(4)05:18,89(4)07:19,05(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:44,48(5)03:36,19(5)05:30,31(5)07:19,66(5)

Sat 17:30 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRNottingham RC[2]01:40,46(1)03:26,69(1)05:13,73(1)06:58,09(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:42,20(3)03:27,81(2)05:16,70(2)07:01,65(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:41,23(2)03:31,54(4)05:19,63(3)07:05,41(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK[3]01:43,00(4)03:31,24(3)05:22,71(4)07:17,73(4)
5.BENBenin[5]01:48,30(5)--05:52,64(5)07:54,73(5)

Sat 17:36 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CAESN Caen Calvados[2]01:41,44(1)03:27,36(2)05:12,72(1)06:56,68(1)
2.POTRC Potsdam[5]01:42,25(2)03:26,71(1)05:14,50(2)07:00,41(2)
3.SCNSchuylkill Navy[1]01:44,39(4)03:32,71(4)05:16,19(3)07:00,46(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:43,63(3)03:46,30(5)05:25,12(4)07:16,39(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]01:49,29(5)03:29,32(3)06:25,15(5)08:42,20(5)

Sat 17:42 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.FLACR Flamengo 1[2]01:38,84(1)03:23,18(1)05:10,18(1)06:54,15(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:41,03(3)03:25,79(3)05:12,17(3)06:55,45(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Njord[4]01:40,49(2)03:25,40(2)05:11,88(2)06:55,86(3)
4.KODKC Odense[3]01:41,35(4)03:28,76(4)05:15,56(4)07:01,48(4)
5.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[5]01:44,82(5)03:36,08(5)05:29,23(5)07:20,15(5)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:44,37(1)--05:26,44(1)07:17,19(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:45,49(2)--05:27,53(2)07:19,14(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:45,78(3)--05:29,62(4)07:20,16(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:49,02(6)--05:30,13(5)07:21,46(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:48,40(5)--05:28,82(3)07:21,57(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:47,47(4)--05:33,77(6)07:27,33(6)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:45,83(1)03:36,09(1)05:26,22(1)07:17,42(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:46,54(3)03:38,29(2)05:28,71(2)07:19,62(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:46,21(2)03:42,32(3)05:39,77(3)07:35,67(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton[3]01:48,99(4)03:43,94(4)05:40,57(4)07:38,37(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:53,38(6)03:47,68(5)05:45,39(5)07:41,54(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:51,29(5)--05:46,23(6)07:42,43(6)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:31,97(1)03:09,79(1)04:49,41(1)06:29,07(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:33,24(2)03:13,52(3)04:52,85(2)06:31,71(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:34,95(4)03:12,97(2)04:55,33(3)06:38,34(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:33,59(3)03:14,56(4)04:58,55(4)06:40,59(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:35,24(5)03:17,68(5)05:03,76(5)06:49,46(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:40,09(6)03:28,96(6)05:22,66(6)07:15,75(6)

Sat 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:46,79(1)03:36,02(1)05:27,59(1)07:18,84(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:47,40(3)03:37,74(2)05:30,06(2)07:22,06(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:47,68(4)03:39,71(4)05:32,35(3)07:24,65(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:49,64(6)03:41,52(6)05:35,58(5)07:26,66(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:47,94(5)03:40,25(5)05:35,90(6)07:27,49(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:47,12(2)03:39,23(3)05:33,24(4)07:28,24(6)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[1]01:44,30(1)03:31,94(1)05:21,22(1)07:09,76(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:49,07(3)03:39,74(2)05:32,90(2)07:28,78(2)
3.EUREuros 2[4]01:49,70(4)03:44,61(3)05:37,77(3)07:33,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:48,27(2)03:45,36(4)05:41,40(4)07:36,40(4)

Sat 18:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:36,91(1)03:17,51(1)05:01,12(1)06:42,48(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:36,91(1)03:22,83(2)05:10,01(2)06:55,15(2)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SYDSydney RC/Pymble Ladies/SOM[4]01:49,12(1)03:46,18(1)05:43,86(1)07:41,11(1)
2.LEYLeythe[2]01:51,96(3)03:49,14(3)05:47,15(3)07:42,47(2)
3.TROTromp 2[1]01:50,40(2)03:47,61(2)05:46,80(2)07:42,92(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:55,60(4)03:54,88(4)05:53,37(4)07:54,54(4)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[2]01:47,32(1)03:41,63(1)05:37,24(1)07:33,12(1)
2.SYDSydney RC/Somerville House[1]01:51,03(2)03:47,50(2)05:46,55(2)07:47,47(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:51,92(3)03:51,71(3)05:52,98(3)07:54,59(3)
4.NAANaarden/Amstel[4]01:52,86(4)03:53,11(4)05:55,63(4)07:57,74(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[5]01:37,11(1)03:19,05(1)05:03,19(1)06:47,52(1)
2.HILHilton College[4]01:40,03(3)03:23,38(2)05:09,06(2)06:51,83(2)
3.VIKViking/RIC[2]01:38,35(2)03:24,37(3)05:09,34(3)06:52,76(3)
4.HUNHunze[1]01:42,14(4)03:26,19(4)05:11,13(4)06:54,06(4)
5.EEMEem[3]01:43,45(5)03:34,40(5)05:26,45(5)07:16,27(5)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:41,04(1)03:28,05(1)05:13,74(1)06:58,26(1)
2.TROTromp 2[2]01:42,78(3)03:29,56(2)05:16,06(2)07:01,75(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak[3]01:42,41(2)03:29,87(3)05:18,62(3)07:04,51(3)
4.NEPNeptunus/RIC[1]01:44,47(5)03:35,37(5)05:23,04(4)07:12,82(4)
5.WETWetterwille[4]01:43,11(4)03:33,33(4)05:23,39(5)07:16,99(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[2]01:40,01(1)03:27,84(1)05:18,31(1)07:07,05(1)
2.SYDSydney RC[1]01:42,47(2)03:34,95(2)05:28,53(2)07:18,36(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:45,37(3)03:45,35(4)05:29,84(3)07:19,81(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK 1[3]01:49,10(4)03:35,96(3)05:41,74(4)07:34,13(4)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Diep[3]01:45,98(3)03:33,38(2)05:22,11(1)07:11,66(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[1]01:43,24(1)03:32,35(1)05:25,25(2)07:14,72(2)
3.LRKLyngby RK 2[2]01:43,93(2)03:36,03(3)05:28,10(3)07:16,10(3)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:35,92(2)03:12,42(1)04:52,51(1)06:37,17(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[1]01:33,75(1)03:14,76(2)04:59,72(2)06:42,62(2)
3.RATRatzeburger RC/RC Allemannia[4]01:36,78(3)03:17,62(3)05:00,79(3)06:44,38(3)
4.DUKDukla Praha[3]01:38,26(5)03:20,82(4)05:03,92(4)06:47,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,85(4)03:21,75(5)05:07,81(5)06:53,32(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MRCMercantile RC/Melbourne UBC[3]01:36,01(1)03:15,71(1)04:58,56(1)06:41,76(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:37,48(2)03:19,98(2)05:02,86(2)06:47,02(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:40,27(3)03:24,45(3)05:07,91(3)06:50,63(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[1]01:42,38(5)03:27,47(4)05:11,67(4)06:52,86(4)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCNSchuylkill Navy[2]01:32,87(1)03:08,74(1)04:46,52(2)06:22,55(1)
2.PROProteus/Nereus[3]01:34,19(3)03:09,41(2)04:46,15(1)06:22,89(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:33,43(2)03:10,34(3)04:49,90(3)06:27,36(3)
4.VIDVidar/Orca 2[5]01:36,08(4)03:18,88(4)05:03,16(4)06:45,26(4)
5.WETWetterwille[1]01:40,93(5)03:27,82(5)05:17,04(5)07:01,30(5)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club/Agecroft RC[2]01:31,31(1)03:06,28(1)04:38,74(1)06:14,22(1)
2.LRKLyngby RK[1]01:31,93(2)03:06,60(2)04:41,14(2)06:15,81(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca 1[5]01:32,93(3)03:09,20(4)04:48,53(4)06:25,74(3)
4.DRCDanmarks RC[3]01:33,66(5)03:07,30(3)04:42,44(3)06:27,17(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK/KC Hadsund/HAD[4]01:33,36(4)03:10,45(5)04:50,03(5)06:30,48(5)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[1]01:31,83(1)03:09,14(1)04:49,01(1)06:31,44(1)
2.DUKDukla Praha 1[3]01:33,88(2)03:12,42(2)04:52,61(2)06:36,28(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:35,47(3)03:17,35(3)04:58,66(3)06:41,48(3)
4.DUKDukla Praha 2[2]01:36,51(4)03:19,98(4)05:04,20(4)06:48,09(4)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HKGHong Kong[4]01:55,00(2)03:52,94(1)05:53,12(1)07:52,06(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[1]01:54,55(1)03:55,00(2)05:55,07(2)07:53,33(2)
3.VIKViking[2]02:00,63(5)03:59,52(3)05:59,05(3)07:56,21(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[3]01:58,66(3)04:01,78(4)06:02,09(4)08:00,67(4)
5.FLACR Flamengo[5]02:00,22(4)04:02,92(5)06:05,07(5)08:04,81(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:54,03(1)03:52,58(1)05:52,18(1)07:52,25(1)
2.FRGFrankfurter RG Germania[2]01:56,30(4)03:55,33(2)05:56,64(2)08:02,89(2)
3.HOOHoop[1]01:54,94(2)03:58,17(3)06:03,62(3)08:08,20(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:58,30(5)04:03,91(5)06:10,79(5)08:16,57(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:56,03(3)04:00,14(4)06:08,81(4)08:46,42(5)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:51,34(1)03:46,23(1)05:44,84(1)07:43,84(1)
2.KODKC Odense[1]01:52,37(2)03:49,14(2)05:48,93(2)07:50,43(2)
3.ROUCNA Rouen[2]01:54,35(3)03:56,98(3)06:01,15(3)08:04,52(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:58,21(4)04:01,14(4)06:06,62(4)08:10,29(4)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCA Nantes[1]01:44,41(2)03:33,48(2)05:26,33(2)07:15,28(1)
1.TRITriton[5]01:42,86(1)03:32,77(1)05:25,08(1)07:15,28(1)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:45,99(3)03:38,45(3)05:31,42(3)07:19,97(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:47,62(4)03:41,40(4)05:34,66(4)07:26,31(4)
5.SAFSA Fribourg[4]01:49,20(5)03:44,57(5)05:44,37(5)07:41,42(5)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]--03:41,59(3)05:31,54(1)07:22,78(1)
2.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[2]--03:40,56(2)05:32,87(2)07:23,36(2)
3.RKÆRK Ægir[3]--03:40,32(1)05:33,59(3)07:24,90(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]--03:43,21(4)05:35,95(4)07:25,96(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]--03:45,30(5)05:39,27(5)07:32,02(5)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Proteus/Asopos[3]01:37,47(2)03:18,65(2)04:59,67(1)06:40,11(1)
2.DSRDanske Studenters RK/BAG/HOL[2]01:36,90(1)03:17,58(1)05:00,16(2)06:42,60(2)
3.TRITriton/Argo[4]01:39,67(3)03:23,87(3)05:08,77(3)06:53,64(3)
4.NJONjord/Saurus[5]01:43,44(5)03:27,43(4)05:11,75(4)06:56,33(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Skadi[1]01:42,15(4)03:29,93(5)05:20,82(5)07:08,74(5)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRExter UBC/Oxford UWBC/Oxford Brookes UBC/Cambridge UWBC[3]01:38,07(2)03:17,88(1)04:57,92(1)06:37,43(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Triton[1]01:37,41(1)03:18,36(2)04:59,29(2)06:40,13(2)
3.SCNSchuylkill Navy[4]01:38,73(3)03:19,64(3)05:01,48(3)06:40,40(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:41,08(4)03:25,66(4)05:10,63(4)06:54,70(4)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)[3]01:31,98(1)03:05,96(1)04:42,33(1)06:16,41(1)
2.AEGAegir/Triton[1]01:34,02(2)03:11,28(2)04:48,21(2)06:23,89(2)
3.BCOBoston College 1[2]01:40,22(3)03:21,48(3)05:03,54(3)06:44,74(3)
4.BCOBoston College 2[4]01:43,96(4)03:29,61(4)05:13,42(4)06:58,24(4)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[1]01:30,59(1)03:03,33(1)04:37,99(1)06:09,65(1)
2.SILSilVia[2]01:32,34(2)03:07,33(2)04:43,31(2)06:19,98(2)
3.SYDSydney RC-combi[3]01:42,15(3)03:21,85(3)05:03,44(3)06:43,03(3)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 3[1]01:20,95(1)02:45,48(1)04:13,89(1)05:42,95(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi 2[4]01:23,92(2)02:51,03(2)04:20,38(2)05:48,61(2)
3.SYDSydney RC[3]01:24,61(3)02:54,22(3)04:23,54(3)05:51,81(3)
4.HEMHemus-combi[2]01:25,91(4)02:56,61(4)04:28,57(4)05:58,82(4)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[1]01:20,90(1)02:42,63(1)04:06,81(1)05:33,32(1)
2.UCBUC Berkeley[2]01:22,58(2)02:46,50(2)04:11,74(2)05:38,39(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:24,33(4)02:48,94(3)04:16,15(3)05:40,74(3)
4.SCOScotch College[3]01:23,76(3)02:49,47(4)04:16,72(4)05:41,38(4)

Sun 10:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,38(1)03:22,37(1)05:08,88(1)06:57,57(1)
2.OKEAccenture[2]01:42,58(3)03:29,26(3)05:22,57(2)07:12,81(2)
3.LAGParthenon-EY[1]01:39,25(2)03:28,31(2)05:23,91(3)07:15,76(3)
4.HOODelta Lloyd[3]01:45,02(4)03:35,56(4)05:29,75(4)07:23,47(4)
5.PELAegon[4]01:48,95(5)03:40,84(5)05:37,20(5)07:34,80(5)

Sun 11:06 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAFSA Fribourg[3]01:46,75(1)03:38,16(1)05:33,38(1)07:29,75(1)
2.DINRCN Dinantais[4]01:49,15(3)03:41,59(2)05:36,14(2)07:31,89(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]01:50,51(5)03:44,48(3)05:41,89(3)07:38,88(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[6]01:48,81(2)03:45,47(4)05:43,91(4)07:39,17(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[2]01:53,58(6)03:48,65(6)05:47,27(5)07:48,30(5)
6.HILHilton College[1]01:50,19(4)03:47,46(5)05:49,09(6)07:48,47(6)

Sun 11:12 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]01:46,12(1)03:39,02(1)05:34,93(1)07:28,85(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:48,27(2)03:42,55(3)05:36,67(2)07:32,37(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:48,86(3)03:42,27(2)05:38,34(3)07:35,49(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[4]01:53,39(5)03:48,16(5)05:45,25(5)07:41,63(4)
5.VIKViking[6]01:51,80(4)03:46,88(4)05:44,86(4)07:43,25(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[1]01:53,86(6)03:54,12(6)05:57,49(6)08:01,72(6)

Sun 11:18 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca[6]01:48,35(1)03:38,55(1)05:32,01(1)07:30,08(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC[5]01:49,60(2)03:42,63(2)05:37,98(2)07:34,61(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Leythe[2]01:53,83(4)03:50,07(3)05:46,16(3)07:39,91(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,81(6)03:55,24(4)05:55,74(5)07:51,15(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:56,16(5)03:56,20(6)05:55,28(4)07:52,11(5)
6.WILWillem III[1]01:53,37(3)03:55,49(5)06:01,21(6)08:06,73(6)

Sun 11:24 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HAWHawkes Bay RC[6]01:50,36(2)03:45,19(1)05:41,03(1)07:42,49(1)
2.MURMünchener RC[4]01:51,14(3)03:47,10(2)05:43,78(2)07:44,53(2)
3.GBRReading RC[3]01:53,27(4)03:50,77(4)05:49,18(3)07:49,57(3)
4.KODKC Odense[5]01:48,67(1)03:47,83(3)05:49,40(4)07:52,49(4)
5.LEYLeythe[1]01:53,68(5)03:52,19(5)05:55,27(5)07:57,37(5)
6.GBRLeeds RC[2]01:55,88(6)03:58,27(6)06:04,15(6)08:11,46(6)

Sun 11:30 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORRORC Rostock[4]01:38,25(1)03:21,81(1)05:05,34(1)06:48,86(1)
2.DRCDanmarks RC 1[2]01:41,57(5)03:24,08(3)05:06,91(2)06:49,02(2)
3.GBRNottingham RC[6]01:39,11(2)03:22,49(2)05:07,09(3)06:57,83(3)
4.BRCBerliner RC[3]01:40,48(3)03:28,07(4)05:17,66(4)07:09,59(4)
5.POTRC Potsdam[1]01:41,23(4)03:28,35(5)05:18,08(5)07:12,45(5)
6.FLACR Flamengo 1[5]01:42,60(6)04:07,80(6)05:18,08(5)08:28,66(6)

Sun 11:36 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CROCroatia[3]01:37,85(1)03:20,25(1)05:05,03(1)06:52,39(1)
2.CZECzech Republic[4]01:38,39(2)03:22,19(2)05:07,31(2)06:53,55(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:40,03(3)03:25,26(3)05:09,74(3)06:54,85(3)
4.FLACR Flamengo 2[6]01:42,92(6)03:27,17(5)05:11,62(4)06:55,20(4)
5.CAESN Caen Calvados[1]01:41,15(4)03:25,85(4)05:12,90(5)07:05,66(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:41,94(5)03:33,58(6)05:31,02(6)07:32,76(6)

Sun 11:42 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[1]01:50,67(1)03:49,93(1)05:49,80(1)07:46,15(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:52,39(2)03:52,44(2)05:53,01(2)07:50,74(2)

Sun 11:48 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[5]01:43,61(3)03:31,75(3)05:19,02(2)07:03,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:40,35(1)03:26,85(1)05:16,73(1)07:08,01(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:46,59(4)03:34,98(4)05:23,73(3)07:14,73(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK[2]01:40,66(2)03:31,38(2)05:25,97(4)07:16,82(4)
5.BENBenin[6]01:47,15(5)03:43,60(5)05:40,40(5)07:32,67(5)
6.AMSAmstel[1]01:49,21(6)03:43,60(5)05:41,92(6)07:40,61(6)

Sun 11:54 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Njord[3]01:39,39(1)03:23,00(1)05:07,88(1)06:53,85(1)
2.DRCDanmarks RC 2[4]01:40,72(3)03:24,88(2)05:10,47(3)06:55,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:40,17(2)03:25,24(3)05:10,27(2)06:56,05(3)
4.SCNSchuylkill Navy[2]01:42,37(4)03:29,29(4)05:20,60(4)07:12,77(4)

Sun 13:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:32,31(1)03:08,24(1)04:45,34(1)06:20,42(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:33,28(3)03:10,89(2)04:47,12(2)06:21,54(2)
3.HABUTS Haberfield RC[1]01:32,85(2)03:11,86(3)04:48,98(3)06:23,42(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:36,06(5)03:14,06(4)04:53,37(4)06:32,21(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:35,70(4)03:15,39(5)04:56,44(5)06:38,97(5)
6.WILWillem III[6]01:40,60(6)03:24,54(6)05:10,61(6)06:56,56(6)

Sun 13:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[3]01:47,61(1)03:38,45(1)05:31,54(1)07:22,22(1)
2.SYDSydney RC/Pymble Ladies/SOM[4]01:47,78(2)03:41,01(2)05:37,58(2)07:30,81(2)
3.TROTromp 2[6]01:51,20(4)03:46,27(4)05:40,81(4)07:31,82(3)
4.SYDSydney RC/Somerville House[2]01:50,96(3)03:44,14(3)05:40,16(3)07:34,15(4)
5.LEYLeythe[5]01:56,74(5)03:47,08(5)05:43,02(5)07:34,92(5)
6.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]01:58,74(6)03:56,05(6)05:55,45(6)07:52,85(6)

Sun 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[4]01:37,51(1)03:17,94(1)05:15,62(3)06:41,01(1)
2.HILHilton College[5]01:41,16(4)03:25,03(2)05:19,58(4)06:54,07(2)
3.VIKViking/RIC[1]01:39,28(2)03:25,56(3)05:11,39(2)07:00,69(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:40,82(3)03:29,69(4)05:22,25(5)07:01,42(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak[6]01:44,48(6)03:32,12(5)05:22,74(6)07:08,68(5)
6.TROTromp 2[2]01:43,09(5)03:32,53(6)05:02,64(1)07:09,31(6)

Sun 13:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:55,34(3)03:55,48(2)05:53,72(1)07:52,25(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]01:54,98(2)03:55,15(1)05:57,90(3)07:56,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:57,44(5)03:56,64(4)05:54,99(2)07:58,43(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd[5]01:58,29(6)03:57,48(5)05:58,72(4)07:58,69(4)
5.WETWetterwille[4]01:57,18(4)03:59,81(6)06:04,05(6)08:03,45(5)
6.CZECzech Republic[1]01:54,41(1)03:56,27(3)06:02,75(5)08:09,24(6)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[3]--03:28,25(1)05:14,57(1)06:57,82(1)
2.WILWillem III/Diep[2]--03:31,53(2)05:17,85(2)07:03,47(2)
3.LRKLyngby RK 2[5]--03:35,08(5)05:25,40(5)07:11,12(3)
4.SYDSydney RC[4]--03:32,54(3)05:21,64(3)07:15,10(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[1]--03:33,18(4)05:24,36(4)07:17,36(5)

Sun 13:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Proteus[1]01:41,13(1)03:26,71(1)--06:57,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[4]01:41,81(2)03:27,37(2)--07:00,12(2)
3.ORCOrca/Laga[5]01:48,31(4)03:39,13(4)--07:19,62(3)
4.KODKC Odense[3]01:46,35(3)03:35,78(3)--07:21,74(4)
5.FLACR Flamengo/Skadi[6]01:51,24(5)03:43,39(5)--07:21,79(5)
6.BCOBoston College[2]02:03,57(6)04:10,19(6)--08:22,13(6)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Triton/Skøll[4]01:46,06(2)03:33,61(1)05:23,16(1)07:10,79(1)
2.MAIMainzer RV/Celler RV[3]01:45,68(1)03:34,11(2)05:25,83(2)07:13,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[1]01:46,87(3)03:38,29(3)05:28,72(3)07:17,16(3)
4.CZECzech Republic[5]01:51,68(4)03:45,86(4)05:39,89(4)07:29,47(4)
5.BCOBoston College[2]02:02,46(5)04:01,44(5)05:59,89(5)07:59,48(5)

Sun 13:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[2]01:36,29(1)03:16,43(1)04:58,41(1)06:40,52(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:39,19(2)03:22,37(2)05:06,55(2)06:52,30(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:40,30(3)03:26,56(3)05:11,69(3)07:00,34(3)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MRCMercantile RC/Melbourne UBC[4]01:34,42(1)03:11,57(1)04:48,46(1)06:28,27(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:35,30(2)03:13,26(2)04:53,00(2)06:33,35(2)
3.RATRatzeburger RC/RC Allemannia[6]01:35,91(3)03:16,81(5)04:57,46(5)06:33,76(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:36,46(5)03:15,88(4)04:55,63(3)06:34,40(4)
5.THEThêta/Vidar[3]01:36,27(4)03:15,23(3)04:57,06(4)06:35,94(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:41,49(6)03:23,93(6)05:05,30(6)06:48,56(6)

Sun 14:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRUniv. London BC/Edinburgh UBC[2]01:41,97(1)03:26,43(1)05:14,49(1)06:58,47(1)
2.CZECzech Republic[4]01:45,61(3)03:33,93(2)05:24,93(2)07:14,59(2)
3.LAGLaga/Okeanos[3]01:45,44(2)03:36,20(3)05:26,84(3)07:15,41(3)
4.FLACR Flamengo[1]01:47,74(4)03:40,85(4)05:45,52(4)09:28,67(4)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HABUTS Haberfield RC[3]--03:12,61(1)04:51,27(1)06:29,90(1)
2.HKGHong Kong 2[4]--03:15,79(2)04:55,66(2)06:33,03(2)
3.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[6]--03:17,55(3)04:59,78(4)06:38,55(3)
4.HKGHong Kong 1[1]--03:17,82(4)04:58,87(3)06:44,41(4)
5.PROProteus[5]--03:20,48(6)05:04,95(5)06:48,02(5)
6.BRCBanks RC/Mercantile RC[2]--03:19,80(5)05:05,77(6)06:48,54(6)

Sun 14:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club/Agecroft RC[4]01:30,84(1)03:05,68(1)04:39,48(1)06:12,94(1)
2.LRKLyngby RK[6]01:32,76(3)03:08,08(2)04:43,64(2)06:18,01(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:33,13(4)03:10,20(3)04:48,50(3)06:24,21(3)
4.SCNSchuylkill Navy[2]01:33,51(5)03:12,17(5)04:51,70(4)06:26,78(4)
5.DUKDukla Praha 1[1]01:32,23(2)03:11,11(4)04:52,19(5)06:31,15(5)
6.PROProteus/Nereus[5]01:37,98(6)03:12,91(6)04:54,03(6)06:31,39(6)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Tromp/Amstel[1]01:42,68(1)03:30,02(1)05:18,47(1)07:03,30(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:46,28(2)03:36,71(2)05:27,83(2)07:18,20(2)

Sun 14:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDSR/HOL/BAG/ODD[4]01:37,37(1)03:17,80(1)--06:38,31(1)
2.CZECzech Republic[2]01:38,14(2)03:22,12(2)--06:53,80(2)
3.MRCMercantile RC/MUR/UQU/BUC[5]01:43,12(4)03:28,13(3)--06:57,11(3)
4.SYDSydney RC[1]01:42,96(3)03:30,05(4)--07:09,32(4)
5.BCOBoston College 1[6]01:47,21(5)03:34,97(5)--07:12,75(5)
6.BCOBoston College 2[3]01:51,34(6)03:45,83(6)--07:22,73(6)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Triton/Skadi[5]01:25,60(1)02:53,27(1)04:21,52(1)05:51,55(1)
2.LAGLaga/Nereus/Triton[3]01:26,39(2)02:55,42(2)04:25,67(2)05:57,35(2)
3.FRGFrankfurter RG Germania[4]01:27,15(3)02:59,08(3)04:28,97(3)06:00,46(3)
4.NYANew York Athletic Club[1]01:29,50(4)03:02,41(4)04:37,37(5)06:10,02(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:29,65(5)03:03,46(5)04:35,81(4)06:12,10(5)

Sun 15:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[3]02:02,51(1)04:10,34(1)06:19,33(1)08:27,37(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[2]02:05,41(3)04:14,90(3)06:23,47(2)08:32,19(2)
3.PAMPampus[1]02:04,13(2)04:14,36(2)06:26,00(3)08:36,67(3)

Sun 15:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:56,92(1)03:57,98(1)06:02,13(1)08:05,62(1)
2.GOUGouda[4]01:59,00(3)04:01,17(2)06:06,33(2)08:06,91(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:59,44(4)04:05,90(5)06:11,35(4)08:14,12(3)
4.LEYLeythe[6]01:58,65(2)04:04,84(4)06:10,66(3)08:14,37(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[2]01:59,86(5)04:04,49(3)06:12,39(5)08:20,01(5)
6.RUYRuyter[1]02:00,52(6)04:15,70(6)06:32,95(6)08:47,82(6)

Sun 15:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[4]----05:48,40(3)07:40,85(1)
2.HILHilton College[6]----05:47,95(2)07:41,05(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[5]----05:47,25(1)07:44,12(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[3]----05:50,85(4)07:46,45(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[1]----05:54,16(6)07:49,56(5)
6.VIKViking[2]----05:52,38(5)07:49,67(6)

Sun 15:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAFSA Fribourg[3]01:47,75(1)03:41,07(1)05:33,29(1)07:20,72(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[4]01:48,60(2)03:41,99(2)05:35,90(2)07:27,58(2)
3.DINRCN Dinantais[2]01:49,17(3)03:44,25(3)05:38,80(3)07:31,31(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:49,98(4)03:44,62(4)05:39,17(4)07:33,78(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:50,72(6)03:45,79(5)05:40,57(5)07:36,21(5)
6.NAANaarden[1]01:50,38(5)03:46,67(6)05:46,28(6)07:45,39(6)

Sun 15:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[5]--03:50,30(1)05:50,68(1)07:50,06(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]--03:54,07(3)05:54,88(2)07:53,08(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:57,81(5)05:58,00(4)07:53,52(3)
4.GBRLeeds RC[1]--03:53,29(2)05:55,47(3)07:56,04(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]--03:59,69(6)05:59,71(5)07:59,99(5)
6.LEYLeythe[4]--03:55,54(4)06:03,31(6)08:09,58(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca[5]01:49,67(2)03:43,20(1)05:35,47(1)07:26,97(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC[4]01:50,48(3)03:45,55(4)05:38,53(3)07:29,58(2)
3.HAWHawkes Bay RC[6]01:52,19(4)03:44,78(2)05:38,27(2)07:33,26(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Leythe[2]01:52,40(5)03:46,50(5)05:40,79(4)07:35,83(4)
5.MURMünchener RC[3]01:48,48(1)03:45,09(3)05:43,87(5)07:42,84(5)
6.GBRReading RC[1]01:52,84(6)03:52,59(6)05:54,57(6)07:57,49(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.FLACR Flamengo 1[3]01:38,70(1)03:26,21(1)05:14,24(1)06:56,14(1)
2.CAESN Caen Calvados[5]01:42,29(3)03:28,52(2)05:14,66(2)06:56,93(2)
3.FLACR Flamengo 2[4]01:43,51(4)03:32,47(4)05:19,69(3)07:06,82(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:41,92(2)03:28,74(3)05:20,32(4)07:16,98(4)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[6]01:38,23(2)03:18,36(1)04:58,17(1)06:38,77(1)
2.CROCroatia[3]01:38,42(3)03:19,46(2)05:00,84(2)06:42,43(2)
3.ORRORC Rostock[4]01:37,14(1)03:19,77(3)05:03,41(3)06:47,27(3)
4.DRCDanmarks RC 1[5]01:39,01(4)03:22,16(4)05:05,72(4)06:48,77(4)
5.GBRNottingham RC[1]--03:24,57(5)05:11,01(5)06:55,84(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:40,91(5)03:28,13(6)05:17,60(6)07:04,95(6)

Sun 16:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:53,04(2)03:50,12(2)05:47,36(2)07:41,72(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[3]01:52,61(1)03:49,56(1)05:46,93(1)07:43,24(2)
3.KODKC Odense[2]01:53,36(3)03:50,77(3)05:48,58(3)07:46,04(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:55,59(5)03:53,53(5)05:52,27(5)07:48,83(4)
5.FRGFrankfurter RG Germania[1]01:56,52(6)03:55,39(6)05:54,85(6)07:51,63(5)
6.HKGHong Kong[5]01:54,27(4)03:53,13(4)05:51,99(4)07:53,27(6)

Sun 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:42,59(1)03:32,78(1)05:23,03(1)07:10,91(1)
2.CANCA Nantes[4]01:44,91(2)03:35,18(2)05:24,81(2)07:11,01(2)
3.RKÆRK Ægir[3]01:45,74(4)03:38,75(4)05:30,95(3)07:20,07(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]01:45,49(3)03:38,50(3)05:31,68(4)07:21,21(4)
5.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[1]01:48,17(5)03:41,12(5)05:34,45(5)07:23,98(5)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Salland/Willem III/VIK[3]01:40,49(1)03:21,80(1)05:03,22(1)06:43,30(1)
2.WILWillem III/Maas[1]01:43,72(2)03:31,61(2)05:20,02(2)07:06,08(2)
3.TROTromp[4]01:45,47(3)03:37,65(3)05:30,70(3)07:21,08(3)
4.UNLUN Liège[2]01:49,59(4)03:43,95(4)05:39,75(4)07:35,78(4)

Sun 16:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Tromp/Willem III[6]01:30,68(1)03:03,47(1)04:38,18(1)06:12,59(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:34,68(2)03:07,71(2)04:44,86(2)06:20,98(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Willem III[2]01:35,01(3)03:12,64(3)04:50,91(3)06:27,14(3)
4.HUNHunze/Neptunus/RIC[1]01:35,46(4)03:14,01(4)04:52,71(4)06:28,70(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]01:36,01(5)03:14,99(5)04:53,74(5)06:30,24(5)
6.LEYLeythe[5]--03:16,47(6)04:58,04(6)06:38,45(6)

Sun 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Vidar/Asopos[3]01:27,67(2)02:56,50(1)04:24,88(1)05:52,67(1)
2.HKGHong Kong 1[1]01:27,95(3)02:57,43(3)04:26,62(2)05:53,78(2)
3.KODKC Odense[6]01:26,94(1)02:56,76(2)04:26,99(3)05:58,84(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll[5]01:29,85(4)03:00,63(4)04:33,15(4)06:04,76(4)
5.HKGHong Kong 2[2]01:33,44(6)03:01,45(5)04:35,93(5)06:08,55(5)
6.UNLUN Liège[4]01:30,95(5)03:11,34(6)04:49,51(6)06:27,34(6)

Sun 16:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Pampus/Phocas[2]01:22,45(1)--04:14,25(1)05:40,50(1)
2.GBRLeander Club[6]01:25,02(3)--04:18,70(3)05:43,25(2)
3.SCNSchuylkill Navy[3]01:25,73(5)--04:18,14(2)05:43,57(3)
4.GBRAgecroft RC/Nottingham RC/Tees RC/Clydesdale ARC[5]01:26,87(6)--04:22,78(4)05:52,03(4)
5.CZECzech Republic[4]01:25,39(4)--04:23,86(5)05:56,29(5)
6.DUKDukla Praha[1]01:24,41(2)--04:28,10(6)06:01,16(6)

Sun 16:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[2]01:30,97(1)03:05,49(1)04:40,26(1)06:13,89(1)
2.NJONjord/Nereus/Gyas[3]01:34,47(2)03:11,43(2)04:50,80(2)06:28,82(2)
3.LAGLaga/Hoop/Okeanos[1]01:41,40(3)03:26,31(3)05:11,97(3)06:57,03(3)
4.NRCNottingham RC[4]01:42,59(4)03:29,64(4)05:16,75(4)07:00,64(4)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRExter UBC/Oxford UWBC/Oxford Brookes UBC/Cambridge UWBC[3]01:37,68(2)03:16,78(2)04:56,18(1)06:34,42(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Triton[2]01:37,41(1)03:16,53(1)04:56,51(2)06:34,51(2)
3.SCNSchuylkill Navy[6]01:38,40(4)03:18,23(3)04:57,75(3)06:38,44(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK/BAG/HOL[5]01:38,08(3)03:20,35(5)05:01,76(5)06:41,73(4)
5.THEThêta/Proteus/Asopos[4]01:38,80(5)03:18,75(4)05:01,59(4)06:44,53(5)
6.TRITriton/Argo[1]01:50,27(6)--05:16,19(6)07:00,89(6)

Sun 17:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[4]01:30,75(2)03:01,97(2)04:33,47(1)06:05,23(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)[3]01:30,53(1)03:01,80(1)04:34,78(2)06:08,53(2)
3.SILSilVia[5]01:32,23(3)03:06,53(3)04:40,78(3)06:13,57(3)
4.AEGAegir/Triton[2]01:33,09(4)03:09,00(4)04:46,36(4)06:21,94(4)
5.SYDSydney RC-combi[1]01:41,59(5)03:24,25(5)05:07,19(5)06:48,15(5)

Sun 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 3[2]01:20,64(1)02:43,41(1)04:07,29(1)05:28,90(1)
2.UCBUC Berkeley[3]01:23,10(2)02:47,97(2)04:12,35(2)05:36,77(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi 2[1]01:23,34(3)02:50,42(3)04:19,77(3)05:46,00(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:25,31(4)02:53,21(4)04:20,08(4)05:46,14(4)

Sun 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BRCBanks RC/UTS Rowing Club/MRC[3]01:26,57(2)02:53,88(1)--05:50,73(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:26,25(1)02:54,40(2)--05:50,89(2)
3.EUREuros/Orca[4]01:27,01(3)02:55,54(3)--05:55,26(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[1]01:27,73(4)02:57,88(4)--05:59,41(4)

Sun 17:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,51(1)03:19,15(1)05:03,12(1)06:47,77(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:39,52(4)03:23,63(3)05:11,08(2)06:56,73(2)
3.NJONjord/Proteus[1]01:38,91(3)03:25,25(4)05:14,08(3)07:00,13(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:38,51(2)03:22,00(2)05:16,27(4)07:02,76(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:43,29(5)03:32,29(5)05:24,39(5)07:18,46(5)

Sun 17:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:33,91(2)03:11,76(2)04:50,68(2)06:27,16(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:31,03(1)03:06,09(1)04:42,15(1)06:58,39(2)

Sun 17:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:27,31(1)02:58,41(1)04:31,35(1)06:04,36(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:27,89(2)03:02,14(2)04:36,30(2)06:10,69(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,32(3)03:03,10(3)04:40,93(3)06:18,75(3)
4.RICRIC/Viking/Roosendaalse[5]01:31,48(5)03:07,27(5)04:45,57(5)06:20,32(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:29,70(4)03:05,68(4)04:45,03(4)06:21,53(5)

Sun 17:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,39(2)03:12,91(2)04:53,93(1)06:31,31(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:33,83(1)03:11,95(1)04:54,86(2)06:37,25(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:34,86(3)03:14,24(3)04:57,86(3)06:40,40(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:35,58(4)03:16,62(4)04:58,83(4)06:41,54(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[1]01:38,53(5)03:22,34(6)05:06,25(5)06:47,38(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,83(6)03:20,85(5)05:06,86(6)--

Sun 17:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:26,06(1)02:54,86(1)04:26,25(1)05:57,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:27,91(4)02:58,13(4)04:30,04(4)06:00,58(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:27,22(2)02:57,38(3)04:29,49(3)06:00,59(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:27,56(3)02:56,78(2)04:28,55(2)06:01,20(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:28,55(5)03:00,15(5)04:32,35(5)06:03,30(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:29,49(6)03:01,16(6)--06:06,51(6)

Sun 17:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:24,07(4)02:49,59(2)04:18,64(1)05:48,33(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:23,51(2)02:49,27(1)04:19,06(2)05:49,13(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:24,98(5)02:54,13(5)04:24,46(4)05:54,10(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:23,26(1)02:49,91(3)04:21,90(3)05:54,14(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:25,49(6)02:54,77(6)04:27,57(6)05:59,55(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:23,74(3)02:53,82(4)04:27,31(5)06:00,62(6)